4,822

Homes in ZIP Code 68138

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $184,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      9019 Gary Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9019 Gary Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Oberhauser Nebraska Realty

    • /22

      Est $289,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      8108 S 152nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8108 S 152nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Jensen BHHS Ambassador - CB

    • /32

      Est $294,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      7923 Rock Creek Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7923 Rock Creek Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Christie Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /25

      Est $260,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      14010 Lisa St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14010 Lisa St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

    • /38

      Est $319,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      12826 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12826 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Ostrand Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $280,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      13413 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13413 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lawrence NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $276,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      12944 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12944 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

    • /39

      Est $269,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      7012 S 129th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7012 S 129th St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $264,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      12930 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12930 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Perdue Nebraska Realty

    • /32

      Est $323,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      14108 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14108 Emiline St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Flanagan eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $273,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      13453 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13453 Josephine St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pogge NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $262,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      13420 Carpenter St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13420 Carpenter St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Marzullo-Lane BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $265,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      14618 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14618 Margo St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Tierney Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $252,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      8509 S 142nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8509 S 142nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris O'Brien NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $287,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      15222 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15222 Chalco Pointe Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marla Alberts BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $253,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      8506 S 143rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8506 S 143rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shour DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /32

      Est $212,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      13231 Carpenter St Unit 11D, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13231 Carpenter St Unit 11D, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Watje BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $274,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      13414 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13414 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Therese Wehner BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $273,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      13507 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13507 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Carlin Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $302,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      15203 Rock Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15203 Rock Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Mollak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $249,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      13610 Emiline Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13610 Emiline Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schamp Schamp Real Estate Co.

    • /28

      Est $277,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      13204 Margo Ct, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13204 Margo Ct, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Bak RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Est $274,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      8701 S 142nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8701 S 142nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $293,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      15331 Papio Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15331 Papio Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,500
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hardt HOME Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $274,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      12812 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12812 Olive St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Beach NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $278,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      15107 Cornelia Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15107 Cornelia Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Coleman Flatwater Realty

    • /35

      Est $406,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      15445 Briar St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15445 Briar St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Maloy Maloy Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $273,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      14252 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14252 Virginia St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darrin Schiferl Evolve Realty

    • /31

      Est $252,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      13919 Meadow Ridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13919 Meadow Ridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Kortus Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /6

      Est $262,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      8758 S 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8758 S 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Pugh Midlands Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $353,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      8112 S 155th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8112 S 155th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brodie Wakefield BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $313,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      13926 Frederick Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13926 Frederick Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Czerwinski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $320,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      13721 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13721 Chandler St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angel Starks Nebraska Realty

    • /33

      Est $280,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      8005 S 152nd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8005 S 152nd St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Mertz Nebraska Realty

    • /40

      Est $273,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      13004 Lillian St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13004 Lillian St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Scholting Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $212,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      9020 David Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9020 David Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Young BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $243,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      13309 Frederick Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13309 Frederick Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Dethlefs TNT Realty Inc

    • /37

      Est $292,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      13817 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13817 Edna St, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Heim-Berg BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $316,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      13617 Redwood Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13617 Redwood Cir, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,200
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kollman-Bhandari BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $253,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      14701 Willow Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14701 Willow Creek Dr, Omaha, NE 68138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home