7,194

Properties in ZIP Code 68154

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $418,195 Not Listed For Sale

      15505 Windsor Dr, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15505 Windsor Dr, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Vint BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $482,543 Not Listed For Sale

      15504 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15504 Seward St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Tredway Nebraska Realty

    • /41

      Est $462,017 Not Listed For Sale

      11425 Farnam Cir, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11425 Farnam Cir, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wilder Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /93

      Est $658,664 Not Listed For Sale

      11434 Farnam Cir, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11434 Farnam Cir, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esther Sindelar Rainbow Realty

    • /53

      Est $325,826 Not Listed For Sale

      11635 Douglas St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11635 Douglas St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Helligso NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $338,116 Not Listed For Sale

      11641 Douglas St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11641 Douglas St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $345,137 Not Listed For Sale

      11634 Farnam St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11634 Farnam St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bauer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $318,329 Not Listed For Sale

      11640 Douglas St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11640 Douglas St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,950
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Clark WHY USA Independent Brokers Re

    • /41

      Est $307,170 Not Listed For Sale

      245 N 117th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      245 N 117th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Graham Person BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $316,677 Not Listed For Sale

      207 N 117th Ave, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      207 N 117th Ave, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Hunter BHHS Ambassador - CB

    • /40

      Est $354,671 Not Listed For Sale

      216 N 117th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      216 N 117th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,027
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike & Jody Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $329,300 Not Listed For Sale

      209 S 119th Cir, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      209 S 119th Cir, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miranda West Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $303,051 Not Listed For Sale

      204 S 118th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      204 S 118th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill McGreer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $354,308 Not Listed For Sale

      432 S 119th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      432 S 119th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Conway Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /31

      Est $352,240 Not Listed For Sale

      11917 Leavenworth Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11917 Leavenworth Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $419,686 Not Listed For Sale

      11817 Jackson Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11817 Jackson Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,850
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $434,658 Not Listed For Sale

      517 S 118th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      517 S 118th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,825
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $401,831 Not Listed For Sale

      11724 Jackson Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11724 Jackson Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Roth NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $414,012 Not Listed For Sale

      11623 Howard Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11623 Howard Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $501,667 Not Listed For Sale

      11736 Howard Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11736 Howard Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Erickson Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /42

      Est $420,382 Not Listed For Sale

      423 S 116th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      423 S 116th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Nelsen Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /22

      Est $369,481 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Crestridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      704 Crestridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Reynek Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /37

      Est $390,289 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Crestridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      904 Crestridge Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

    • /42

      Est $594,388 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Meadow Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      804 Meadow Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morgan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $482,535 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Meadow Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      848 Meadow Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Jonsson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $600,455 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Meadow Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      619 Meadow Rd, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /32

      Est $319,296 Not Listed For Sale

      922 S 114th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      922 S 114th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Ware Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /21

      Est $195,797 Not Listed For Sale

      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 393C, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 393C, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Abboud Real Estate Associates, Inc

    • /20

      Est $171,387 Not Listed For Sale

      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 389C, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 389C, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gorup Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /34

      Est $209,829 Not Listed For Sale

      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 260C, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 260C, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $161,544 Not Listed For Sale

      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 248B, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 248B, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J.D Erb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $123,182 Not Listed For Sale

      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 241A, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 241A, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Oberlies Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /34

      Est $163,823 Not Listed For Sale

      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 240A, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 240A, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Zerse NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $171,681 Not Listed For Sale

      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 124C, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 124C, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

• /15

      Est $185,850 Not Listed For Sale

      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 111B, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 111B, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Les Kay Americas Realty Team

    • /12

      Est $124,842 Not Listed For Sale

      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 108A, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12727 W Dodge Rd Unit 108A, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Conley kwELITE Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $610,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 N 127th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1724 N 127th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /32

      Est $515,873 Not Listed For Sale

      1734 N 127th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1734 N 127th St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

• /66

      Est $618,973 Not Listed For Sale

      12712 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12712 Decatur St, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nico Marasco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $578,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 N 129th Cir, Omaha, NE 68154

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1826 N 129th Cir, Omaha, NE 68154

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thommi BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home