16,439

Properties in ZIP Code 68022

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $602,749 Not Listed For Sale

      18408 Willis Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18408 Willis Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,503
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weikel Nebraska Realty

    • /62

      Est $809,735 Not Listed For Sale

      21407 A St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21407 A St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $418,392 Not Listed For Sale

      20467 E St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20467 E St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,900
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaysa Bowers Magnolia Real Estate

    • /97

      Est $2,257,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 S 218th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1528 S 218th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Paul BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $755,749 Not Listed For Sale

      3560 S 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3560 S 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AJ Chedel NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $485,795 Not Listed For Sale

      18912 Leavenworth St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      18912 Leavenworth St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $462,533 Not Listed For Sale

      233 S 197th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      233 S 197th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Greco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $980,734 Not Listed For Sale

      20850 Paddock Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20850 Paddock Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J.D Erb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /73

      Est $1,039,678 Not Listed For Sale

      20920 Roundup Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20920 Roundup Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kehrli NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $465,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 N 214th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1605 N 214th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Evans BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $425,959 Not Listed For Sale

      19512 Cleveland St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19512 Cleveland St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Kortus Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /40

      Est $469,489 Not Listed For Sale

      19528 Binney Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19528 Binney Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Goodman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $404,726 Not Listed For Sale

      21285 Edgevale Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21285 Edgevale Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Kelly BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $485,731 Not Listed For Sale

      21503 Harney St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21503 Harney St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russell Brown BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $405,365 Not Listed For Sale

      644 S 215th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      644 S 215th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Gates Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /36

      Est $398,228 Not Listed For Sale

      809 S 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      809 S 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tkaczuk Nebraska Realty

    • /62

      Est $488,715 Not Listed For Sale

      21270 Harney St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21270 Harney St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jansen Bartholow NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $410,077 Not Listed For Sale

      21706 Edgevale Place, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21706 Edgevale Place, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim McGee BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $1,203,783 Not Listed For Sale

      5708 S 238th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5708 S 238th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /70

      Est $1,043,774 Not Listed For Sale

      20904 W St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20904 W St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamarah Kronaizl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /87

      Est $1,346,027 Not Listed For Sale

      23611 Hampton Rd, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      23611 Hampton Rd, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abe Farrington Nebraska Realty

    • /56

      Est $555,411 Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 209th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6711 S 209th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carri Owens Nebraska Realty

    • /49

      Est $633,654 Not Listed For Sale

      18407 Lake St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18407 Lake St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Jenkins BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $615,020 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 N 196th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5412 N 196th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /42

      Est $700,354 Not Listed For Sale

      21113 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21113 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 09, 2025

• /35

      Est $646,022 Not Listed For Sale

      5426 Kestrel Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5426 Kestrel Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • May 09, 2025

• /35

      Est $618,024 Not Listed For Sale

      5414 N 196th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5414 N 196th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,900
      • May 06, 2025

• /26

      Est $451,554 Not Listed For Sale

      21564 I St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21564 I St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,708
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Torczon-Frink Nebraska Realty

    • /66

      Est $676,992 Not Listed For Sale

      4316 S 219th St, Omaha, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4316 S 219th St, Omaha, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Oster BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $729,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 N 182nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2718 N 182nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J.D Erb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $420,194 Not Listed For Sale

      5407 N 181st Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5407 N 181st Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,457
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Price DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /22

      Est $397,939 Not Listed For Sale

      5431 N 181st Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5431 N 181st Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,079
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stansberry Americana Group Realty LLC

    • /57

      Est $929,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Blue Sage Pkwy, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1875 Blue Sage Pkwy, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reid Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /49

      Est $616,414 Not Listed For Sale

      714 S 200th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      714 S 200th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Langford Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /58

      Est $628,501 Not Listed For Sale

      420 S 201st Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      420 S 201st Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Heller NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $400,590 Not Listed For Sale

      5517 N 181st Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5517 N 181st Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,402
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Heidvogel DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /15

      Est $397,093 Not Listed For Sale

      6101 S 210th Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6101 S 210th Ave, Omaha, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,493
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Heidvogel DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /28

      Est $355,866 Not Listed For Sale

      21109 Adams St, Omaha, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21109 Adams St, Omaha, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,097
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Heidvogel DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /75

      Est $2,231,928 Not Listed For Sale

      23003 J Plaza Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23003 J Plaza Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Ellis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $714,945 Not Listed For Sale

      20946 George B Lake Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20946 George B Lake Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Welch BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home