16,438

Properties in ZIP Code 68022

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $1,172,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 S 219th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1720 S 219th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Robinson Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /96

      Est $1,417,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 S 219th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1504 S 219th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trina Ciochon BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /75

      Est $2,175,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 S 218th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1708 S 218th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Benes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /75

      Est $2,618,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 S 218th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1603 S 218th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reid Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /51

      Est $893,964 Not Listed For Sale

      2427 S 219th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2427 S 219th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J.D Erb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $838,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 S 218th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2332 S 218th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /80

      Est $1,744,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 S 218th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2250 S 218th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keaton Hutchinson PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /67

      Est $1,128,835 Not Listed For Sale

      21822 Marinda St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21822 Marinda St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $994,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Minino Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /50

      Est $1,519,149 Not Listed For Sale

      21821 Dorcas St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      21821 Dorcas St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Eliz Strunk NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /71

      Est $2,378,463 Not Listed For Sale

      21816 Dorcas St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21816 Dorcas St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Jacupke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $344,277 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 N 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4021 N 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent T.J. O'Leary BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /81

      Est $986,761 Not Listed For Sale

      21418 Pine Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      21418 Pine Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Nelson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /79

      Est $1,069,783 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 S 214th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2218 S 214th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Novak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $497,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 N 181st St, Omaha, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1208 N 181st St, Omaha, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Paulsen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /61

      Est $620,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 N 185th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1520 N 185th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Woolmore BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $1,307,575 Not Listed For Sale

      22111 Riverside Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      22111 Riverside Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Schwarz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $1,724,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3356 S 226th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3356 S 226th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Elliott NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $347,414 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 S 228th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      3409 S 228th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tartaglia BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $2,348,718 Not Listed For Sale

      3303 S 228th Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3303 S 228th Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Hellman-Bennett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /86

      Est $1,152,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 N 188th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1505 N 188th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Doebelin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /93

      Est $1,697,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 N 187th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1408 N 187th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Klemke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $1,359,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 N 187th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1407 N 187th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Elliott BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /76

      Est $1,110,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 N 190th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1510 N 190th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Hamlin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $803,305 Not Listed For Sale

      23412 Nancy Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      23412 Nancy Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Friesen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $832,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 S 212th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1169 S 212th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wertheim BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $313,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 N 208th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1410 N 208th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sedivy BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $329,258 Not Listed For Sale

      20823 Charles St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20823 Charles St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Ragan NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $391,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 N 209th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1417 N 209th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Hunt Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /22

      Est $365,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 N 208th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1817 N 208th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Langford Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /22

      Est $349,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2602 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Royuk Nebraska Realty

    • /20

      Est $345,714 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2620 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $372,800 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2705 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $369,077 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 N 202nd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2815 N 202nd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

• /24

      Est $361,448 Not Listed For Sale

      20175 Miami Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20175 Miami Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,575
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Krasne BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $369,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2710 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Mahoney Realty ONE Group Authentic

    • /23

      Est $352,078 Not Listed For Sale

      2752 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2752 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Dooley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $364,444 Not Listed For Sale

      2758 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2758 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Roberts BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $351,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2764 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2764 N 202nd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $767,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 S 211th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1512 S 211th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /70

      Est $826,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Blue Sage Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1855 Blue Sage Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home