16,438

Properties in ZIP Code 68022

Section Image
    • /70

      Est $796,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Blue Sage Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1855 Blue Sage Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $658,941 Not Listed For Sale

      20757 Pine St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20757 Pine St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $956,927 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 S 208th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2016 S 208th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J.D Erb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $894,274 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 S 211th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2001 S 211th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group

    • /57

      Est $886,002 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 S 211th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2110 S 211th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Zuroski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /29

      Est $301,424 Not Listed For Sale

      20103 Cleveland St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20103 Cleveland St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /78

      Est $615,843 Not Listed For Sale

      18411 Grant St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18411 Grant St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Vaccaro Nebraska Realty

    • /47

      Est $996,034 Not Listed For Sale

      3521 S 215th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3521 S 215th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /35

      Est $822,166 Not Listed For Sale

      3914 S 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3914 S 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

• /25

      Est $764,371 Not Listed For Sale

      3822 S 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3822 S 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /49

      Est $856,027 Not Listed For Sale

      21536 B St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21536 B St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • May 31, 2024

• /32

      Est $646,310 Not Listed For Sale

      21365 E Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21365 E Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Heavican Heavican Real Estate Inc.

    • /61

      Est $609,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2302 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Dooley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $527,234 Not Listed For Sale

      18761 Spaulding St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18761 Spaulding St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarina McNeel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /30

      Est $591,201 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 S 219th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4404 S 219th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve VanHerpen Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /53

      Est $845,175 Not Listed For Sale

      21615 Grover St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21615 Grover St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassidee Reeve NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $626,424 Not Listed For Sale

      18321 Grant St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18321 Grant St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Carraher Meraki Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $408,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 N 189th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2610 N 189th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Tennant Meraki Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $403,605 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 N 191st Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2520 N 191st Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lorimer RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $674,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 N 196th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1403 N 196th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Coover BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $620,445 Not Listed For Sale

      18328 Boyd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      18328 Boyd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milt Schneider Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $364,897 Not Listed For Sale

      20158 Miami Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20158 Miami Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reid Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /52

      Est $652,995 Not Listed For Sale

      18758 Sahler St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18758 Sahler St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Perdue Nebraska Realty

    • /37

      Est $754,009 Not Listed For Sale

      21354 E Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21354 E Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Michael Liberty Core Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $693,614 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 S 220th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4221 S 220th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Hellman-Bennett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $759,532 Not Listed For Sale

      3507 S 214th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3507 S 214th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $406,281 Not Listed For Sale

      20911 Cleveland St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      20911 Cleveland St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lutzow Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /40

      Est $736,431 Not Listed For Sale

      4509 S 217th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4509 S 217th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Nelson eXp Realty LLC

    • /71

      Est $848,466 Not Listed For Sale

      21541 B St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      21541 B St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Oberhauser Nebraska Realty

    • /58

      Est $632,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 N 186 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2403 N 186 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hodge BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $494,022 Not Listed For Sale

      20813 Camden Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20813 Camden Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    • /38

      Est $652,038 Not Listed For Sale

      3808 N 189th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3808 N 189th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Romero Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /52

      Est $514,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4723 N 204th Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4723 N 204th Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /12

      Est $778,728 Not Listed For Sale

      3503 S 215th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3503 S 215th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandie McPadden NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $672,775 Not Listed For Sale

      18423 Grant St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      18423 Grant St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hoffart BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $508,929 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Piney Creek Dr, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3310 Piney Creek Dr, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Egan BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $551,379 Not Listed For Sale

      18208 Honeysuckle Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      18208 Honeysuckle Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,575
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $483,938 Not Listed For Sale

      19505 Cottonwood Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19505 Cottonwood Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $533,930 Not Listed For Sale

      227 S Hws Cleveland Blvd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      227 S Hws Cleveland Blvd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corky Grimes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $383,501 Not Listed For Sale

      909 S 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      909 S 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Polinsky NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home