16,438

Properties in ZIP Code 68022

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $265,176 Not Listed For Sale

      21203 Welsh Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      21203 Welsh Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hunsberger BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $246,237 Not Listed For Sale

      3911 N 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3911 N 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Murillo Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /28

      Est $270,282 Not Listed For Sale

      3814 N 211th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3814 N 211th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Reyes NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $332,803 Not Listed For Sale

      21108 Appaloosa Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21108 Appaloosa Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Morrison BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $290,807 Not Listed For Sale

      21103 Appaloosa Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21103 Appaloosa Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $339,000 Not Listed For Sale

      21215 Appaloosa Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      21215 Appaloosa Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz James eXp Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $274,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3307 N 207th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3307 N 207th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Altman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $342,181 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 N 207th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3401 N 207th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,700
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz James eXp Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $310,572 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 N 206th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3312 N 206th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /59

      Est $359,819 Not Listed For Sale

      3301 N 206th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3301 N 206th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $308,316 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 N 206th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3311 N 206th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Zerse NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $264,475 Not Listed For Sale

      20555 Flavin St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20555 Flavin St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

• /21

      Est $253,279 Not Listed For Sale

      3332 N Main St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3332 N Main St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Johnson NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $271,486 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 N Main St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3411 N Main St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Beers BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $392,449 Not Listed For Sale

      20702 Flavin St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20702 Flavin St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyleigh Walker PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $326,780 Not Listed For Sale

      20550 Flavin St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      20550 Flavin St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Storovich Nebraska Realty

    • /72

      Est $2,221,220 Not Listed For Sale

      22803 Hansen Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      22803 Hansen Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Paul BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $319,203 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 N 204th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3130 N 204th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Mulford Platinum Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $344,288 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 N 206th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3201 N 206th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Storovich Nebraska Realty

    • /35

      Est $296,906 Not Listed For Sale

      20222 Cleveland Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20222 Cleveland Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Baumeister BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $288,344 Not Listed For Sale

      20121 Cleveland St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20121 Cleveland St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ludwig RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $320,047 Not Listed For Sale

      20055 Hopper St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20055 Hopper St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Krenk RE/MAX Results

    • /25

      Est $300,451 Not Listed For Sale

      20116 Gateway Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20116 Gateway Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Chedel NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $300,245 Not Listed For Sale

      20066 Gateway Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20066 Gateway Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $313,538 Not Listed For Sale

      2824 N 200th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2824 N 200th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kail Walker PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $316,268 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 N 200th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2908 N 200th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Del Andresen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $295,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 N 200th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2904 N 200th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Beck BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $352,368 Not Listed For Sale

      20117 Binney Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20117 Binney Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BJ Brown NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /55

      Est $342,809 Not Listed For Sale

      20109 Wirt St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20109 Wirt St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Andrews BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $291,104 Not Listed For Sale

      3415 Gateway Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3415 Gateway Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie DeGunia Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /30

      Est $277,616 Not Listed For Sale

      20248 Gateway Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20248 Gateway Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /35

      Est $308,237 Not Listed For Sale

      20232 Gateway Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20232 Gateway Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Day Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /30

      Est $218,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 N 204th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2302 N 204th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Wetzel Real Estate Associates, Inc

    • /24

      Est $202,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 N 204th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2310 N 204th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,200
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vampola Nebraska Realty

    • /94

      Est $1,438,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 N 190th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1007 N 190th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Doebelin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /78

      Est $1,056,255 Not Listed For Sale

      18932 Boyle Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18932 Boyle Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yamy Salgado Nebraska Realty

    • /55

      Est $597,632 Not Listed For Sale

      117 S 197th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      117 S 197th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Skradski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $429,352 Not Listed For Sale

      19540 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19540 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Rouch BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $502,231 Not Listed For Sale

      19704 Harney St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19704 Harney St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kean Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /61

      Est $440,645 Not Listed For Sale

      604 S 197th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      604 S 197th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Havens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home