16,438

Properties in ZIP Code 68022

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $260,557 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 N 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3404 N 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $333,177 Not Listed For Sale

      20410 Cleveland St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20410 Cleveland St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Langford Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /35

      Est $549,371 Not Listed For Sale

      20017 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20017 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shona Emsick BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $706,782 Not Listed For Sale

      23621 Berry St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      23621 Berry St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Garden BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $613,608 Not Listed For Sale

      21934 Mayberry Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      21934 Mayberry Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 378% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Ellis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /88

      Est $1,203,568 Not Listed For Sale

      21740 Hascall St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      21740 Hascall St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Sutton BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $576,089 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 N 194th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3904 N 194th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Hueftle PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $520,083 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 N 208th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4307 N 208th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Winge Nebraska Realty

    • /47

      Est $622,781 Not Listed For Sale

      21135 Arbor Ct, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      21135 Arbor Ct, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /70

      Est $1,044,712 Not Listed For Sale

      19202 Grande Avenue Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19202 Grande Avenue Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Oster BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $533,195 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 N 207th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4210 N 207th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tkaczuk Nebraska Realty

    • /66

      Est $1,075,894 Not Listed For Sale

      21209 Walnut Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21209 Walnut Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Hellman-Bennett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $706,200 Not Listed For Sale

      21924 Mayberry Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21924 Mayberry Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hines BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $531,247 Not Listed For Sale

      20513 Taylor St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20513 Taylor St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kinder Betts Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $634,936 Not Listed For Sale

      19253 Ruggles Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19253 Ruggles Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris McCain NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $573,506 Not Listed For Sale

      19261 Ruggles Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19261 Ruggles Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Riddle NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $655,740 Not Listed For Sale

      19254 Ruggles Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19254 Ruggles Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Klemke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $630,378 Not Listed For Sale

      19258 Ruggles Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19258 Ruggles Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /43

      Est $987,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 N 187th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1203 N 187th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandi Lackas Nebraska Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,036,103 Not Listed For Sale

      19017 Hamilton St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19017 Hamilton St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Elliott NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $851,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 S 221st St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1802 S 221st St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /54

      Est $620,610 Not Listed For Sale

      18906 Boyd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18906 Boyd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $724,251 Not Listed For Sale

      20915 Drexel St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20915 Drexel St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,200
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Carraher Meraki Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $687,548 Not Listed For Sale

      20931 Drexel St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20931 Drexel St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Turner BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $548,412 Not Listed For Sale

      6607 S 209th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6607 S 209th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bosh BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /85

      Est $1,530,433 Not Listed For Sale

      21208 Walnut Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21208 Walnut Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Altman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $484,481 Not Listed For Sale

      4411 N 204th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4411 N 204th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Williams BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $842,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 S 221st St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1714 S 221st St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reid Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /31

      Est $281,755 Not Listed For Sale

      24115 U Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      24115 U Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Evans BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $817,316 Not Listed For Sale

      24116 U Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      24116 U Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Wimer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /76

      Est $790,678 Not Listed For Sale

      18888 Patrick Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18888 Patrick Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Proctor BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $667,950 Not Listed For Sale

      2417 N 188th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2417 N 188th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AJ Chedel NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /66

      Est $904,765 Not Listed For Sale

      2329 S 219th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2329 S 219th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /66

      Est $853,052 Not Listed For Sale

      2334 S 219th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2334 S 219th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

• /36

      Est $390,219 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 N 204th Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4415 N 204th Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pew NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /73

      Est $636,786 Not Listed For Sale

      18422 Patrick Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18422 Patrick Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Jonsson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $612,896 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 N 188th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2105 N 188th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /71

      Est $838,421 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 S 210th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2014 S 210th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tartaglia BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /62

      Est $633,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 S 212th Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1160 S 212th Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fries BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /95

      Est $1,085,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 S 219th Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1702 S 219th Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Townsend BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home