16,440

Properties in ZIP Code 68022

Section Image
    • /66

      Est $713,576 Not Listed For Sale

      23713 Berry St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      23713 Berry St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Oster BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $325,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 N 206th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1714 N 206th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Perez Nebraska Realty

    • /45

      Est $808,826 Not Listed For Sale

      19302 Spencer St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19302 Spencer St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rensch NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /81

      Est $2,533,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 S 218th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 8,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1509 S 218th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /68

      Est $513,999 Not Listed For Sale

      20710 Boyd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20710 Boyd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Deprez NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $555,271 Not Listed For Sale

      223 S Hws Cleveland Blvd, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      223 S Hws Cleveland Blvd, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dembinski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $547,946 Not Listed For Sale

      18407 Izard Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      18407 Izard Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Adam Watson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /85

      Est $919,395 Not Listed For Sale

      23620 Laci St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23620 Laci St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Edwards BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $711,969 Not Listed For Sale

      20851 V Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      20851 V Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory McCormick Elkhorn Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $321,093 Not Listed For Sale

      20803 Clark St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20803 Clark St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Robinson Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /50

      Est $653,654 Not Listed For Sale

      19007 Cuming Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      19007 Cuming Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hunsberger BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $605,225 Not Listed For Sale

      18976 Spaulding Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18976 Spaulding Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Stevens Stevens Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $624,943 Not Listed For Sale

      19013 Cuming Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      19013 Cuming Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TJ Jackson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $518,163 Not Listed For Sale

      20505 Taylor St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      20505 Taylor St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cali Rethwisch eXp Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $375,211 Not Listed For Sale

      20862 Flavin Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      20862 Flavin Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devon Stevens Stevens Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $510,869 Not Listed For Sale

      19409 Manderson Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19409 Manderson Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $413,416 Not Listed For Sale

      20838 Clark St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20838 Clark St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Kommer Platinum Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $621,534 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 S 211th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1831 S 211th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leeann Bluske Exchange Brokers

    • /54

      Est $698,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 S 209th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1217 S 209th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Avard BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /83

      Est $922,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 N 194th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3204 N 194th St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /56

      Est $921,758 Not Listed For Sale

      20623 Pine St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20623 Pine St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /56

      Est $678,790 Not Listed For Sale

      18407 Jones St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18407 Jones St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pittenger NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $415,102 Not Listed For Sale

      955 S 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      955 S 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine O'Connor BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $615,411 Not Listed For Sale

      18823 Sahler St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18823 Sahler St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Peter NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $582,527 Not Listed For Sale

      19308 Boyd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19308 Boyd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Turner BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $429,481 Not Listed For Sale

      4704 N 205th Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4704 N 205th Ave, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Black NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $800,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 S 210th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1336 S 210th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $728,420 Not Listed For Sale

      21987 Brookside Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      21987 Brookside Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 20, 2024

• /30

      Est $349,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 N 207th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1720 N 207th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Harvey Meraki Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $762,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Blue Sage Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1602 Blue Sage Pkwy, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Jaworski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /54

      Est $598,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 S 207th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1718 S 207th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $521,531 Not Listed For Sale

      4303 N 208th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4303 N 208th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Bak RE/MAX Results

    • /57

      Est $538,955 Not Listed For Sale

      20617 Ames Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20617 Ames Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin O'Brien BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $453,454 Not Listed For Sale

      4708 N 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4708 N 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Carlin Nebraska Realty

    • /55

      Est $764,991 Not Listed For Sale

      18658 N Hws Cleveland Blvd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18658 N Hws Cleveland Blvd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

• /64

      Est $553,315 Not Listed For Sale

      20601 Ames Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20601 Ames Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin O'Brien BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $413,710 Not Listed For Sale

      20617 Veterans Dr, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      20617 Veterans Dr, Elk Horn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Birnstihl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $655,376 Not Listed For Sale

      3107 N 194th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3107 N 194th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Wehner Jacobsen Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /34

      Est $445,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 N 183rd Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1031 N 183rd Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $454,427 Not Listed For Sale

      19011 Lake St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19011 Lake St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Weinert BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home