16,438

Properties in ZIP Code 68022

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $521,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 N 214th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1519 N 214th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harbin Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /43

      Est $487,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1330 N 216th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Chadwick PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $623,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 N 185th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1421 N 185th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Hess Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /52

      Est $597,126 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 N 185th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1517 N 185th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,700
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tartaglia BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $598,519 Not Listed For Sale

      18120 Honeysuckle Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18120 Honeysuckle Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TJ Jackson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $495,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 N 183rd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1302 N 183rd Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Allen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $571,546 Not Listed For Sale

      18243 Lafayette Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18243 Lafayette Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Roth NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /62

      Est $914,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 N 194th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3112 N 194th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rensch NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $456,554 Not Listed For Sale

      19110 Ohio St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19110 Ohio St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Leisey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $339,861 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 N 189th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2625 N 189th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janis Johnson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $306,321 Not Listed For Sale

      2833 N 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2833 N 205th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Evans BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $626,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4301 N 193rd Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4301 N 193rd Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Visty BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $647,802 Not Listed For Sale

      19304 Sahler St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19304 Sahler St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sallie Elliott BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $609,738 Not Listed For Sale

      4103 N 194th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4103 N 194th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Forman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /71

      Est $641,891 Not Listed For Sale

      19301 Sahler St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19301 Sahler St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Reid Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /50

      Est $790,055 Not Listed For Sale

      3902 N 195th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3902 N 195th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lezlie Thomas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $531,948 Not Listed For Sale

      4606 N 193rd Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4606 N 193rd Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Del Andresen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $609,994 Not Listed For Sale

      4704 N 193rd Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4704 N 193rd Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Stork BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $552,737 Not Listed For Sale

      4902 N 192nd Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4902 N 192nd Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $1,177,370 Not Listed For Sale

      4804 N 196th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4804 N 196th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 11, 2023

• /87

      Est $1,558,042 Not Listed For Sale

      19605 Browne Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19605 Browne Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Frazell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $1,115,540 Not Listed For Sale

      5204 N 196th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5204 N 196th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /86

      Est $882,697 Not Listed For Sale

      19404 Camden Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19404 Camden Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Weaver Nebraska Realty

    • /38

      Est $537,853 Not Listed For Sale

      19905 Chicago St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19905 Chicago St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Altman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $559,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 N 196th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1607 N 196th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Renner BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $682,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 N 197th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1601 N 197th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $612,975 Not Listed For Sale

      19811 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19811 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Byron Thompson Meraki Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $461,270 Not Listed For Sale

      20035 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20035 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kalee Hergert NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $549,724 Not Listed For Sale

      207 N 202nd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      207 N 202nd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Andreasen Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /72

      Est $432,374 Not Listed For Sale

      213 N 202nd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      213 N 202nd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Skradski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $495,323 Not Listed For Sale

      218 N 201st St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      218 N 201st St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /48

      Est $436,275 Not Listed For Sale

      204 N 201st St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      204 N 201st St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Williams BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $540,710 Not Listed For Sale

      20110 Douglas St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20110 Douglas St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Morrison BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $616,837 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S 200th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      201 S 200th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Penke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $583,601 Not Listed For Sale

      309 N 200th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      309 N 200th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /54

      Est $541,703 Not Listed For Sale

      110 S 199th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      110 S 199th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diann Crawford Nebraska Realty

    • /41

      Est $544,002 Not Listed For Sale

      214 S 199th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      214 S 199th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Thiel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /41

      Est $520,853 Not Listed For Sale

      233 S 199th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      233 S 199th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Swartzbaugh NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $512,919 Not Listed For Sale

      19821 Douglas Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19821 Douglas Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Sotak BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $494,490 Not Listed For Sale

      19818 Douglas Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19818 Douglas Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nun BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home