9,224

Properties in ZIP Code 68164

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $411,777 Not Listed For Sale

      4254 N 139th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4254 N 139th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sodoro NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $444,522 Not Listed For Sale

      4321 N 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4321 N 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Troia Nebraska Realty

    • /38

      Est $447,406 Not Listed For Sale

      14116 Hillsborough Dr, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14116 Hillsborough Dr, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hubschman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $457,667 Not Listed For Sale

      14014 Hillsborough Dr, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14014 Hillsborough Dr, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Briggs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $427,671 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 N 140th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4310 N 140th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TJ Jackson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $428,044 Not Listed For Sale

      14004 Taylor Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14004 Taylor Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $444,478 Not Listed For Sale

      4315 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4315 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Carraher Meraki Realty Group

    • /45

      Est $452,607 Not Listed For Sale

      4430 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4430 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hovendick NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $429,220 Not Listed For Sale

      4311 N 142nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4311 N 142nd Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $431,506 Not Listed For Sale

      4325 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4325 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Helligso NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $444,671 Not Listed For Sale

      4319 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4319 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Conway Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /36

      Est $494,508 Not Listed For Sale

      4273 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4273 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Von Gillern BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $392,024 Not Listed For Sale

      14018 Ames Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14018 Ames Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Britney Boltinghouse BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /65

      Est $477,104 Not Listed For Sale

      14012 Ames Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14012 Ames Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Wehner Jacobsen Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /36

      Est $453,572 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 N 136th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4510 N 136th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Briley BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $411,093 Not Listed For Sale

      4428 N 136th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4428 N 136th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Deprez NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $403,636 Not Listed For Sale

      13707 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13707 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Birnstihl BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $426,788 Not Listed For Sale

      13705 Hillsborough Dr, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13705 Hillsborough Dr, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayden Liu BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $420,941 Not Listed For Sale

      13615 Hillsborough Dr, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13615 Hillsborough Dr, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Thomas Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /41

      Est $394,140 Not Listed For Sale

      13614 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13614 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Skudler NP Dodge Real Estate - Council Bluffs

    • /53

      Est $398,811 Not Listed For Sale

      13619 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13619 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Weaver Nebraska Realty

    • /32

      Est $420,263 Not Listed For Sale

      13520 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13520 Boyd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carey Wilcox Nebraska Realty

    • /43

      Est $399,894 Not Listed For Sale

      13517 Taylor St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13517 Taylor St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trina Leech BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $330,839 Not Listed For Sale

      13506 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13506 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TJ Jackson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $373,306 Not Listed For Sale

      13470 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13470 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gibb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $386,881 Not Listed For Sale

      13458 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13458 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Weaver Nebraska Realty

    • /7

      Est $416,224 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 N 135th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4611 N 135th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Boulden BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $366,639 Not Listed For Sale

      13505 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13505 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hansen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $360,617 Not Listed For Sale

      4711 N 134th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4711 N 134th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Houfek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $365,070 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 N 134th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4703 N 134th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Kidney RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Est $369,817 Not Listed For Sale

      13465 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13465 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Stevens Stevens Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $360,661 Not Listed For Sale

      13469 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13469 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Blythe Nebraska Realty

    • /28

      Est $383,466 Not Listed For Sale

      4602 N 135th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4602 N 135th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Andrew Sit Stay Homes

    • /34

      Est $348,312 Not Listed For Sale

      4712 N 135th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4712 N 135th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $284,961 Not Listed For Sale

      11664 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11664 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Knorr NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    • /32

      Est $277,754 Not Listed For Sale

      11714 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11714 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Schaben Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /29

      Est $286,012 Not Listed For Sale

      11816 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11816 Mary St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Moreno Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /20

      Est $281,879 Not Listed For Sale

      11815 Newport Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11815 Newport Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hoffart BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $269,119 Not Listed For Sale

      11811 Newport Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11811 Newport Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cherney eXp Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $258,327 Not Listed For Sale

      11803 Newport Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11803 Newport Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Richardson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home