9,224

Properties in ZIP Code 68164

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $323,008 Not Listed For Sale

      11326 Grant Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11326 Grant Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Starla Waite Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /17

      Est $307,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2347 N 113th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2347 N 113th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Greenwaldt BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $252,222 Not Listed For Sale

      11232 Patrick Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11232 Patrick Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $241,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 N 141st Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2213 N 141st Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Tedesco Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /33

      Est $249,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2241 N 141st Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2241 N 141st Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Baumeister BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $265,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 N 141st Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2705 N 141st Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Landenberger PJ Morgan Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $260,867 Not Listed For Sale

      14216 Corby St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14216 Corby St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nico Marasco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $264,885 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2605 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Grimshaw Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /16

      Est $259,197 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2510 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $264,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2411 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney McAllister Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /44

      Est $265,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2348 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Harris Nebraska Realty

    • /25

      Est $277,243 Not Listed For Sale

      2606 N 143rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2606 N 143rd Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Elliott NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $248,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 N 143rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2213 N 143rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Nebraska Realty

    • /23

      Est $263,386 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 N 143rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2219 N 143rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Quick The Gallery of Homes

    • /34

      Est $247,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2231 N 143rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2231 N 143rd Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rensch NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $257,953 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 N 142nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2222 N 142nd Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Compton BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $250,351 Not Listed For Sale

      2238 N 141st Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2238 N 141st Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Haffner BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $285,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 N 141st Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2218 N 141st Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Briggs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $260,426 Not Listed For Sale

      2146 N 141st Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2146 N 141st Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diann Crawford Nebraska Realty

    • /23

      Est $250,308 Not Listed For Sale

      14117 Patrick Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14117 Patrick Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Sakkas Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /50

      Est $357,874 Not Listed For Sale

      4633 N 126th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4633 N 126th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Frazell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $312,354 Not Listed For Sale

      4613 N 126th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4613 N 126th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Mcgargill BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $275,400 Not Listed For Sale

      4910 N 126th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4910 N 126th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Navarro-Romero Toast Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $281,863 Not Listed For Sale

      12676 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12676 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devon Stevens Stevens Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $282,290 Not Listed For Sale

      5255 N 126th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5255 N 126th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Nied Nebraska Realty

    • /37

      Est $278,634 Not Listed For Sale

      12622 Park Lane Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12622 Park Lane Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Stevens Stevens Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $267,928 Not Listed For Sale

      4651 N 127th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4651 N 127th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryann Kluthe BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $268,720 Not Listed For Sale

      5110 N 127th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5110 N 127th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Renner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /39

      Est $277,754 Not Listed For Sale

      4914 N 127th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4914 N 127th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rasmussen Nebraska Realty

    • /36

      Est $280,687 Not Listed For Sale

      4910 N 127th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4910 N 127th St, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $267,888 Not Listed For Sale

      12671 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12671 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Kava Real Estate Associates, Inc

    • /33

      Est $299,493 Not Listed For Sale

      12667 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12667 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Vanarsdale Nebraska Realty

    • /23

      Est $263,075 Not Listed For Sale

      12666 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12666 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Leick Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /36

      Est $290,967 Not Listed For Sale

      5010 N 126th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5010 N 126th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hines BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $281,811 Not Listed For Sale

      4916 N 126th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4916 N 126th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Dempsey BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $264,535 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 N 126th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4912 N 126th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Christian NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $276,074 Not Listed For Sale

      5105 N 126th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5105 N 126th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Turner BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $395,443 Not Listed For Sale

      10922 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10922 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah MackieJensen Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /26

      Est $306,717 Not Listed For Sale

      5260 N 110th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5260 N 110th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Morgan Nebraska Realty

    • /39

      Est $308,193 Not Listed For Sale

      5261 N 110th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5261 N 110th Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Betz BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home