8,254

Properties in ZIP Code 54650

Section Image
    • W8336 Homestead Place, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $273,162 Not Listed For Sale

      W8336 Homestead Place, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      W8336 Homestead Place, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • W8084 Fairview St, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $292,507 Not Listed For Sale

      W8084 Fairview St, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      W8084 Fairview St, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Levandoski RE/MAX

    • W8647 Sportsman Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $387,605 Not Listed For Sale

      W8647 Sportsman Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      W8647 Sportsman Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross RE/MAX

    • N5097 Green Coulee Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $615,085 Not Listed For Sale

      N5097 Green Coulee Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      N5097 Green Coulee Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Neumann eXp Realty LLC

    • N5101 Sunset Vista Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $315,038 Not Listed For Sale

      N5101 Sunset Vista Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      N5101 Sunset Vista Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Grass RE/MAX

    • N5081 Sunset Vista Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $321,263 Not Listed For Sale

      N5081 Sunset Vista Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      N5081 Sunset Vista Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kent Gabrielsen Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • N5035 Sunset Vista Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $454,519 Not Listed For Sale

      N5035 Sunset Vista Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      N5035 Sunset Vista Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Arentz Century 21 Affiliated

    • W6782 Kramer Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $242,697 Not Listed For Sale

      W6782 Kramer Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      W6782 Kramer Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bockenhauer Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • W6759 Hilltop Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $294,682 Not Listed For Sale

      W6759 Hilltop Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      W6759 Hilltop Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • N5648 Oak Hills Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $272,553 Not Listed For Sale

      N5648 Oak Hills Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      N5648 Oak Hills Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kind RE/MAX

    • W6877 Cloverdale Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $295,938 Not Listed For Sale

      W6877 Cloverdale Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      W6877 Cloverdale Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Herlitzke Homestead Realty Inc. Wi #2

    • N5336 State Road 35, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $344,258 Not Listed For Sale

      N5336 State Road 35, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      N5336 State Road 35, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Lovejoy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • N5474 State Road 35, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $355,289 Not Listed For Sale

      N5474 State Road 35, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      N5474 State Road 35, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • N5412 Terrace Heights Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $298,046 Not Listed For Sale

      N5412 Terrace Heights Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      N5412 Terrace Heights Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Kovacs Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • N5315 Sobkowiak Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $364,788 Not Listed For Sale

      N5315 Sobkowiak Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      N5315 Sobkowiak Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reese @properties La Crosse

    • N5404 Aspen Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $404,756 Not Listed For Sale

      N5404 Aspen Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      N5404 Aspen Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

• N5722 Abnet Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $584,168 Not Listed For Sale

      N5722 Abnet Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      N5722 Abnet Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • W6413 Schilling Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $424,848 Not Listed For Sale

      W6413 Schilling Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      W6413 Schilling Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Hogan Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • W7031 Evergreen Way, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $328,337 Not Listed For Sale

      W7031 Evergreen Way, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      W7031 Evergreen Way, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Schmidt eXp Realty LLC

    • W7068 County Road Zn, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $312,720 Not Listed For Sale

      W7068 County Road Zn, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      W7068 County Road Zn, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Neitzel Neitzel Realty, LLC

    • N6138 Apple Valley Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $509,313 Not Listed For Sale

      N6138 Apple Valley Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      N6138 Apple Valley Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    • W5224 Harter Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $478,110 Not Listed For Sale

      W5224 Harter Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      W5224 Harter Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • N4551 Old Hickory Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $394,581 Not Listed For Sale

      N4551 Old Hickory Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      N4551 Old Hickory Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Niegelsen RE/MAX

    • N4427 Meadow Wood Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $495,208 Not Listed For Sale

      N4427 Meadow Wood Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      N4427 Meadow Wood Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Niegelsen RE/MAX

    • 871 Summers Day Ln, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $799,374 Not Listed For Sale

      871 Summers Day Ln, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      871 Summers Day Ln, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

• 3334 Emerald Valley Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $180,443 Not Listed For Sale

      3334 Emerald Valley Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      3334 Emerald Valley Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Hanson Cindy Gerke & Associates

    • 4205 Crestwood Ct, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $885,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Crestwood Ct, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,357 Sq Ft
      4205 Crestwood Ct, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Snyder Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • W6144 County Rd S, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $291,455 Not Listed For Sale

      W6144 County Rd S, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      W6144 County Rd S, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,750
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

    • Lot 4 Crestwood Ln, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4 Crestwood Ln, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Lot 4 Crestwood Ln, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lorentz Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 4225 Crestwood Ct, Medary, WI 54650

      Est $863,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Crestwood Ct, Medary, WI 54650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4225 Crestwood Ct, Medary, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Snyder Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • Lot 63 Rivendell Ct, Brice Prairie, WI 54650

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 63 Rivendell Ct, Brice Prairie, WI 54650

      Lot 63 Rivendell Ct, Brice Prairie, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wessel @properties La Crosse

    • W5469 County Rd S, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $370,922 Not Listed For Sale

      W5469 County Rd S, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      W5469 County Rd S, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Neumeister Cindy Gerke & Associates

    • 929 Rolling Oaks Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $511,552 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Rolling Oaks Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      929 Rolling Oaks Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Hugo Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 412 Coronado Cir, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $329,074 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Coronado Cir, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      412 Coronado Cir, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sample Realty of America, LLC

    • 1176 Fraser Way, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $536,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1176 Fraser Way, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      1176 Fraser Way, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Haggerty @properties La Crosse

    • 943 Aspen Valley Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $482,672 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Aspen Valley Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      943 Aspen Valley Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stacey RE/MAX

    • 00 Cloverdale Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Cloverdale Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      00 Cloverdale Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hefti @properties La Crosse

    • 702 Oak Timber Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Est $503,423 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Oak Timber Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      702 Oak Timber Dr, Onalaska, WI 54650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Favre @properties La Crosse

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home