6,622

O'Neals, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $284,064 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Longbow Dr, Middlesex, NC 27557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      74 Longbow Dr, Middlesex, NC 27557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,800
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Smith HomeTowne Realty

  • /45

    $641,680 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    116 Charlotte Knoll St Unit Lot 7, Zebulon, NC 27597

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Salmons New Home Inc LLC

    116 Charlotte Knoll St Unit Lot 7, Zebulon, NC 27597
    • /4

      Est $376,637 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Carolina Landing Dr, Zebulon, NC 27597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      396 Carolina Landing Dr, Zebulon, NC 27597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cencelewski HomeTowne Realty

  • /11

    $349,900 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    69 Tee Dr, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    69 Tee Dr, Selma, NC 27576
    • /18

      Est $460,159 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Crockers Nub Rd, Middlesex, NC 27557

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      2021 Crockers Nub Rd, Middlesex, NC 27557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 608% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Harris Harris Realty & Land, LLC

  • /20

    $200,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6674 N Carolina 39, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fuquay Corcoran DeRonja Real Estate

    6674 N Carolina 39, Selma, NC 27576
    • /8

      Est $330,119 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Olde Place, Zebulon, NC 27597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24 Olde Place, Zebulon, NC 27597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Smith HomeTowne Realty

  • /38

    $339,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5295 N Carolina 39, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    5295 N Carolina 39, Selma, NC 27576
    • /10

      Est $327,560 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Greenhouse St, Zebulon, NC 27597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      65 Greenhouse St, Zebulon, NC 27597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,800
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Smith HomeTowne Realty

  • /12

    $459,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    30 Seahawk Way, Zebulon, NC 27597

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,150

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Williams RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

    30 Seahawk Way, Zebulon, NC 27597
    • /16

      Est $338,957 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Greenhouse St, Zebulon, NC 27597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      45 Greenhouse St, Zebulon, NC 27597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Smith HomeTowne Realty

  • /25

    $225,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9751 Nc Highway 96 N, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,700

    Last Listing Agent William Maliszewski Mark Spain Real Estate

    9751 Nc Highway 96 N, Selma, NC 27576
    • /19

      Est $341,162 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Greenhouse St, Zebulon, NC 27597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      91 Greenhouse St, Zebulon, NC 27597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,800
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Smith HomeTowne Realty

  • /18

    $392,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    134 Highclere Ln, Selma, NC 27576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,638

    Last Listing Agent Laura Richardson Relevate Real Estate Inc.

    134 Highclere Ln, Selma, NC 27576
    • /12

      Est $331,082 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Battlemoore Ln, Zebulon, NC 27597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      80 Battlemoore Ln, Zebulon, NC 27597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Smith HomeTowne Realty

  • /27

    $210,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2158 Junior Rd, Kenly, NC 27542

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,132

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Knight HomeTowne Realty Clayton East

    2158 Junior Rd, Kenly, NC 27542
    • /12

      Est $296,974 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Longbow Dr, Middlesex, NC 27557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      90 Longbow Dr, Middlesex, NC 27557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Smith HomeTowne Realty

  • /29

    $284,900 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    139 His Way, Middlesex, NC 27557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,546

    Last Listing Agent Erin Miller Buy Homes With Rose, LLC

    139 His Way, Middlesex, NC 27557
    • /8

      Est $287,503 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Katniss Ct, Middlesex, NC 27557

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      54 Katniss Ct, Middlesex, NC 27557

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Smith HomeTowne Realty

  • /8

    $292,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    55 Cupid Ct, Middlesex, NC 27557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Smith HomeTowne Realty

    55 Cupid Ct, Middlesex, NC 27557

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home