29,198

Oneida County, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    8593 Doctor Pink Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Extensively renovated 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo in Minocqua offering comfort, convenience, and an ideal Northwoods location. The main level features a kitchen with efficient layout and ample cabinet space, along with a comfortable living room perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Also on the main floor are a convenient half bath and a spacious primary suite with a private full bathroom,

    Adam Redman REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    8593 Doctor Pink Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /51

    $350,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2299 Kelly Dam Rd, Tomahawk, WI 54487

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,850

    Last Listing Agent Deonn Graeber NORTHWOODS COMMUNITY REALTY, LLC

    2299 Kelly Dam Rd, Tomahawk, WI 54487
    • /26

      Est $1,384,619 Not Listed For Sale

      8041 Burchmore Rd, Three Lakes, WI 54562

      8041 Burchmore Rd, Three Lakes, WI 54562

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elli Soder REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /32

    $430,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    5178 Hideaway Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

    Pride of ownership shines throughout this stunning 2-bedroom home in highly desirable Sugar Camp. Pull into the driveway and you’re immediately welcomed by a gorgeous exterior featuring half-log construction, offering the look of a full log home with “smart walls” technology—eliminating concerns of swelling or shifting. The home is beautifully complemented by striking stonework and a heated,

    Mike Swisher ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

    5178 Hideaway Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521
  • /36

    $215,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1885 Sparkling Water Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 531 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Burkett CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

    1885 Sparkling Water Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /41

      Est $396,723 Not Listed For Sale

      8414 Squash Lake Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8414 Squash Lake Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX

  • /36

    $528,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft

    8601 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

    If you've been searching high and low for a quality home, your search may end here. Offering more than 2,600 finished square feet, this exceptionally well-maintained home combines space, comfort, functionality, and privacy in a desirable Minocqua location. The thoughtfully designed main level is ideal for everyday living, featuring a private primary suite with a full bath and walk-in closet,

    Judy Barr RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    8601 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /74

    $495,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1530 River St, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,622

    Last Listing Agent Cecily Dawson LAKELAND REALTY

    1530 River St, Rhinelander, WI 54501
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Vaughn Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      1529 Vaughn Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Mulleady SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

  • /21

    $329,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    8250 Northern Rd Unit 349, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Today is your lucky day! If you have always wanted a place on the Minocqua Chain but thought you didn't have the time to maintain it or the money to own here is your chance. Unit has recently been done from top to bottom with all new furnishings, and flooring. The main part of the lodge houses is a pool, sauna, hot tub, exercise room, games for the kids, several lounge areas with fireplaces for

    JOAN STUCKENBERG RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS - MINOCQUA

    8250 Northern Rd Unit 349, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /16

    $130,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10366 Kolbeck Dr, Cassian, WI 54531

    • Land
    • 26,563 Sq Ft
    • $213,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,299

    Last Listing Agent Ellyse Lowe PELICAN PROPERTIES REALTY LLC

    10366 Kolbeck Dr, Cassian, WI 54531
    • /38

      Est $445,548 Not Listed For Sale

      7499 Quiet Woods Trail, Rhinelander, WI 54501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7499 Quiet Woods Trail, Rhinelander, WI 54501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bud Pride CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

  • /28

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    9803 Deer Trail Rd Unit 13, Tomahawk, WI 54487

    Welcome to your beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home on the highly sought-after Lake Nokomis! This stunning property offers the perfect mix of modern comfort and relaxed lake living. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, featuring all new windows, exterior and interior doors (except the front door), new siding, fresh paint throughout, updated lighting, and brand new flooring.

    Nicole Erickson RE/MAX EXCEL

    9803 Deer Trail Rd Unit 13, Tomahawk, WI 54487
  • /19

    $143,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    87 Edgewater, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Skagen FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

    87 Edgewater, Rhinelander, WI 54501
    • /34

      Est $495,466 Not Listed For Sale

      4772 Silent Shores Dr, Rhinelander, WI 54501

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4772 Silent Shores Dr, Rhinelander, WI 54501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bud Pride CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

  • /33

    $540,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft

    8930 Longhouse Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Settle into the rhythm of Northwoods living with this spacious, well-designed home just minutes from town and with access to the sought-after Shishebogama/Gunlock Chain of Lakes. The main level welcomes you with a mudroom/laundry off the garage, a newly updated kitchen with stainless appliances, farmhouse sink, granite countertops, and tile floors, plus a dining area. The great room features a

    Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    8930 Longhouse Ct, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /24

    $215,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    8701 Richardson Plat Rd Unit 2D, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,175

    Last Listing Agent Mark Millen SHOREWEST - MINOCQUA

    8701 Richardson Plat Rd Unit 2D, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /26

      Est $205,204 Not Listed For Sale

      5080 Hideaway Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5080 Hideaway Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Skagen FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

  • /19

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft

    8810 Pinecone Dr, Woodruff, WI 54568

    NEW CONSTRUCTION 3BR, 2BA home offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort & convenience. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout where the living, dining, and kitchen spaces seamlessly come together. The kitchen features quartz countertops, crisp white cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances, creating a clean and timeless look. The spacious primary BR includes an ensuite bath

    Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    8810 Pinecone Dr, Woodruff, WI 54568
  • /3

    $410,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9005 Koolish Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,008

    Last Listing Agent FSBO FOR SALE BY OWNER FOR SALE BY OWNER (FSBO)

    9005 Koolish Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /43

      Est $452,128 Not Listed For Sale

      5085 Cooper Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5085 Cooper Ln, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAVID WEBER ELIASON REALTY - ST GERMAIN

  • /36

    $519,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft

    9844 Baker Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    Welcome to this spacious and inviting 4BR, 3BA home offering comfort, functionality, and location - BACKS UP TO STATE LAND! The open concept main level seamlessly connects the living room, kitchen, and dining area - ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The living room is filled with natural light and features a cozy gas fireplace along with stunning cathedral wood ceilings that create

    Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    9844 Baker Lake Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /33

    $150,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10760 Trail, Tomahawk, WI 54487

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Flohr CLC REALTY, LLC.

    10760 Trail, Tomahawk, WI 54487
    • /38

      Est $482,687 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Pike Bay Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      4811 Pike Bay Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Misina ELIASON REALTY - EAGLE RIVER

  • /45

    $500,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    8845 Virgin Lake Rd, Tomahawk, WI 54487

    Enjoy life in Northern Wisconsin listening to the loons and watching the wildlife on this 3.6 acre lot on Virgin Lake. Nicely layed out 3 bed, 3 full bath home. Large kitchen attached dining area with freestanding fireplace, patio door that leads to level lakefront. Large open living room with wood cathedral ceiling and small loft. Large master bedroom with a walk-in closet, master bath with deep

    Jackie Leonhard NORTHWOODS COMMUNITY REALTY, LLC

    8845 Virgin Lake Rd, Tomahawk, WI 54487
  • /18

    $142,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    ON Max Rd Unit 40 Acres, Schoepke, WI 54463

    • Land
    • 42.86 Acres
    • $3,313 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Flannery HOMELAND REALTY WI LLC

    ON Max Rd Unit 40 Acres, Schoepke, WI 54463
    • /19

      Est $456,248 Not Listed For Sale

      4281 Red Pine Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      4281 Red Pine Dr, Eagle River, WI 54521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,750
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Wallmow REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /13

    $465,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    8840 Pinecone Dr, Woodruff, WI 54568

Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    8840 Pinecone Dr, Woodruff, WI 54568
  • /24

    $75,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    On Pine Grove Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $48,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Gee First Weber Inc

    On Pine Grove Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548
    • /53

      Est $277,411 Not Listed For Sale

      5588 Jennie Webber Lake Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5588 Jennie Webber Lake Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecily Dawson LAKELAND REALTY

  • /20

    $490,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    8538 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    8538 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /30

    $277,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2302 Norway Point Rd, Pelican Lake, WI 54463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,347

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea QUORUM ENTERPRISES, INC.

    2302 Norway Point Rd, Pelican Lake, WI 54463
    • /43

      Est $454,022 Not Listed For Sale

      5690 N Jennie Webber Lake Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      5690 N Jennie Webber Lake Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Barr RE/MAX

  • /16

    $450,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft

    3610 Wisconsin 47, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    Well maintained 5-bedroom 2.5 bath home on Hwy 47 with open floor plan situated on 1.31 acres! This log sided home has 4 bedrooms on the main level, upgraded kitchen and great room area with expansive windows and views out to the new deck. There is a loft area overlooking the great room. The lower level has a 5th bedroom and full bath with room for expansion. Home has quality throughout and has

    Deb Mann Shorewest, REALTORS

    3610 Wisconsin 47, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /53

    $230,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3577 Columbus Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hupf First Weber Inc

    3577 Columbus Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521
    • /73

      Est $466,847 Not Listed For Sale

      5685 Breezy Pine Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5685 Breezy Pine Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Skagen FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

  • /19

    $489,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    8820 Pinecone Dr, Woodruff, WI 54568

Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    8820 Pinecone Dr, Woodruff, WI 54568
  • /43

    $221,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3171 Boyce Dr, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,132

    Last Listing Agent Cecily Dawson LAKELAND REALTY

    3171 Boyce Dr, Rhinelander, WI 54501
    • /50

      Est $448,425 Not Listed For Sale

      6181 Pine Lake Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6181 Pine Lake Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Zoerb FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

  • /78

    $479,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    4092 Forest Ln, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    Meticulously maintained 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom country home set on 1.82 wooded acres just minutes from town. This quality-built tri-level design with a fully finished fourth-level basement offers exceptional space and comfort throughout. Enjoy two cozy gas fireplaces, a bright 3-season room, and tasteful fixtures and appointments that elevate every space. The walkout lower level opens to a

    Jeremy McCone Shorewest, REALTORS

    4092 Forest Ln, Rhinelander, WI 54501

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home