988

Recently Sold Oneida County WI Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $60,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    Lot 4 Lake Yawkey Dr, Hazelhurst, WI 54531

    • Land
    • 4.29 Acres
    • $13,972 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Drost REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    Lot 4 Lake Yawkey Dr, Hazelhurst, WI 54531
  • /18

    $139,900 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2354 Bessa Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,986

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Erickson RE/MAX EXCEL

    2354 Bessa Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /46

    $585,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    4104 Cambria Point Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Dolch PINE POINT REALTY

    4104 Cambria Point Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /22

    $265,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    654 E Timber Dr, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,802

    Last Listing Agent Linda Moore FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

    654 E Timber Dr, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /28

    $490,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7509 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,762

    Last Listing Agent THE HERVEY TEAM REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    7509 Trailwood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /48

    $539,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8668 Old Highway K, Harshaw, WI 54529

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanson LAKELAND REALTY

    8668 Old Highway K, Harshaw, WI 54529
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4607 Wisconsin 47, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Parsons RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS - TOMAHAWK

    4607 Wisconsin 47, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /15

    $470,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8632 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,013

    Last Listing Agent Nick Lasier LASIER REALTY, INC.

    8632 Oak Park Cir, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /17

    $164,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    316 Abner St, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,035

    Last Listing Agent Judy Mixis Shorewest, REALTORS

    316 Abner St, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /18

    $415,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1813 Cth C, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,178

    Last Listing Agent Diana Chopin CENTURY 21 BURKETT & ASSOC.

    1813 Cth C, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /21

    $55,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    ON Cth S, Conover, WI 54519

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $18,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Mulleady SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    ON Cth S, Conover, WI 54519
  • /47

    $125,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7585 Elna Lake Rd, Cassian, WI 54501

    • Land
    • 7.55 Acres
    • $16,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Zoerb First Weber Inc

    7585 Elna Lake Rd, Cassian, WI 54501
  • /3

    $52,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    Lot 16 Cth G, Pelican Lake, WI 54463

    • Land
    • 5.39 Acres
    • $9,740 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HUNTER (MELVIN) FLANNERY HOMELAND REALTY WI LLC

    Lot 16 Cth G, Pelican Lake, WI 54463
  • /44

    $672,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9826 Country Ln, Woodruff, WI 54568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,487

    Last Listing Agent THE BIRD TEAM (TOM AND MICHELLE) FIRST WEBER - MINOCQUA

    9826 Country Ln, Woodruff, WI 54568
  • /18

    $344,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    364 Sawmill Landing, Three Lakes, WI 54562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,117

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER BIEGEL RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    364 Sawmill Landing, Three Lakes, WI 54562
  • /31

    $500,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9832 Cottage Inn Dr, Harshaw, WI 54529

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Christie REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    9832 Cottage Inn Dr, Harshaw, WI 54529
  • /17

    $224,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5821 Lily Bass Ct, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,403

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Solatka REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    5821 Lily Bass Ct, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /25

    $340,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8960 Shishebogama Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,943

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Poggemann REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    8960 Shishebogama Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /21

    $50,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    ON Bay Ct, Arbor Vitae, WI 54568

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $31,447 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 435 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Harris SHOREWEST - MANITOWISH WATERS

    ON Bay Ct, Arbor Vitae, WI 54568
  • /21

    $170,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    30 acres E Oneida Ln, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • Land
    • 30.83 Acres
    • $5,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Mixis Shorewest, REALTORS

    30 acres E Oneida Ln, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /39

    $385,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4670 Pine Lake Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,451

    Last Listing Agent Luke Durkee REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    4670 Pine Lake Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /40

    $660,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9984 Ridgewood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,590

    Last Listing Agent Bradi Cody Northern Chase Real Estate

    9984 Ridgewood Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /25

    $66,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10373 South Rd, Tomahawk, WI 54487

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,656

    Last Listing Agent CAROLYN MCNAMARA eXp Realty, LLC

    10373 South Rd, Tomahawk, WI 54487
  • 1370 Schomann Rd, Three Lakes, WI 54562

    $750,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1370 Schomann Rd, Three Lakes, WI 54562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Geiger Geiger Properties

    1370 Schomann Rd, Three Lakes, WI 54562
  • /31

    $320,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10012 Pine Tree Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,756

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    10012 Pine Tree Dr, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /11

    $42,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1.2AC Eagle Rd, Lake Tomahawk, WI 54539

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    1.2AC Eagle Rd, Lake Tomahawk, WI 54539
  • /60

    $256,775 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4350 River Bend Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,442

    Last Listing Agent Cecily Dawson LAKELAND REALTY

    4350 River Bend Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /44

    $610,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5447 Lake Julia Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,817

    Last Listing Agent Ron Skagen FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

    5447 Lake Julia Rd, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /20

    $350,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    710 Staehling Rd, Three Lakes, WI 54562

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,115

    Last Listing Agent JASON MOORE SHOREWEST - EAGLE RIVER

    710 Staehling Rd, Three Lakes, WI 54562
  • /31

    $293,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9385 Country Club Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,282

    Last Listing Agent PAT VAN HEFTY REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    9385 Country Club Rd, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /32

    $749,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    8744 W Amber Lake Rd, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,164

    Last Listing Agent Marc McCallum M&M TEAM REAL ESTATE

    8744 W Amber Lake Rd, Lac Du Flambeau, WI 54538
  • /40

    $365,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8273 Cth K, Harshaw, WI 54529

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,961

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE PYRCHALLA SHOREWEST - RHINELANDER

    8273 Cth K, Harshaw, WI 54529
  • /19

    $38,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    Lot 4 Pinecone Dr, Woodruff, WI 54568

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $33,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hiller RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS - MINOCQUA

    Lot 4 Pinecone Dr, Woodruff, WI 54568
  • /4

    $45,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    ON Hwy 47, Woodruff, WI 54568

    • Land
    • 4.05 Acres
    • $11,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Giles TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY/WOODRUFF

    ON Hwy 47, Woodruff, WI 54568
  • /19

    $173,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    Off Connors Rd Unit 1.3ac, Three Lakes, WI 54562

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $130,075 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winter-Paez RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS

    Off Connors Rd Unit 1.3ac, Three Lakes, WI 54562
  • /17

    $175,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10742 Lacanne Trail, Tomahawk, WI 54487

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Flohr CLC REALTY, LLC.

    10742 Lacanne Trail, Tomahawk, WI 54487
  • /39

    $300,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7971 U S 51, Minocqua, WI 54548

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rasmussen REDMAN REALTY GROUP, LLC

    7971 U S 51, Minocqua, WI 54548
  • /30

    $130,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    68 Edgewater Ct, Rhinelander, WI 54501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Skagen FIRST WEBER - RHINELANDER

    68 Edgewater Ct, Rhinelander, WI 54501
  • /21

    $265,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2492 Point O Pines Rd, Tomahawk, WI 54487

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,653

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hanse NORTHWOODS COMMUNITY REALTY, LLC

    2492 Point O Pines Rd, Tomahawk, WI 54487
  • /28

    $40,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    Lot 8 Forest Cr, Woodruff, WI 54568

    • Land
    • 22,216 Sq Ft
    • $79,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN VEHRS RE/MAX PROPERTY PROS - MINOCQUA

    Lot 8 Forest Cr, Woodruff, WI 54568

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home