102

Recently Sold Homes in 37841

Section Image
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    160 Brady Ln, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,495

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    160 Brady Ln, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /37

    $125,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3219 Williams, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Bratrud Home Quest Tennessee

    3219 Williams, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /27

    $176,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    332 Slaven Ln, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,774

    Last Listing Agent Donna Beeco CENTURY 21 Legacy

    332 Slaven Ln, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /5

    $254,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17761 Alberta St, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,617

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Zaring Vivid Land Realty

    17761 Alberta St, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /23

    $100,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    720 Poplar Ln, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrett Mitchell Real Estate & Auction Co.

    720 Poplar Ln, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /19

    $65,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    00 Wild Turkey Trail, Oneida, TN 37841

    • Land
    • 11.45 Acres
    • $5,677 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerica Halliburton True North Real Estate Services, LLC

    00 Wild Turkey Trail, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    138 Matthews Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $241,269

    138 Matthews Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /43

    $410,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    370 Brave Dr, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,530

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Marshall First Realty Company

    370 Brave Dr, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /31

    $61,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    0 Paint Rock Rd Unit 1298125, Oneida, TN 37841

    • Land
    • 15.62 Acres
    • $3,963 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lawson North Cumberland Realty, LLC

    0 Paint Rock Rd Unit 1298125, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /28

    $150,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 Rob Watson Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • Land
    • 90.93 Acres
    • $1,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stan Reed Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    0 Rob Watson Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /51

    $375,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    104 Cason Ln, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 549 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhyan King-Pennington East Tennessee Real Estate Professionals

    104 Cason Ln, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /38

    $210,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    102 Ln, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

102 Ln, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /7

    $75,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    322 Southern Ln, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF

    Current Estimated Value $74,735

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Bruce The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    322 Southern Ln, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /60

    $525,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    435 John J Smith Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,048

    Last Listing Agent Tony Busse The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    435 John J Smith Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /2

    $902,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    289 Broken Arrow Pvt Tr, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Non-Member Office

    289 Broken Arrow Pvt Tr, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /41

    $290,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1190 Sand Cut Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $77/SF

    Current Estimated Value $299,605

    1190 Sand Cut Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /24

    $115,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    131 Duncan Ln, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,917

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Liz Fancher Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    131 Duncan Ln, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /5

    $73,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4 Rob Watson Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • Land
    • 10.3 Acres
    • $7,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    4 Rob Watson Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /42

    $377,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    22453 Alberta St, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

22453 Alberta St, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /24

    $7,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 Kidd Mill Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $3,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Brewster Wallace Nelson Real Estate

    0 Kidd Mill Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /22

    $252,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    722 Williams Creek Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,181

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ralls Realty Executives Associates

    722 Williams Creek Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /57

    $36,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 Edgewood Blvd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • Land
    • 9.68 Acres
    • $3,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billy Houston Billy Houston Group, Realty Executives

    0 Edgewood Blvd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /50

    $295,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    905 Phillips Flats Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,050

    Last Listing Agent Amy E Martin Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    905 Phillips Flats Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /5

    $73,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    TRACT 4 Rob Watson Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • Land
    • 10.3 Acres
    • $7,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Kennedy Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals

    TRACT 4 Rob Watson Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /18

    $44,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    145 Shelton Ln, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

145 Shelton Ln, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    390 John J Smith Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,640

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Lawson NextHome Clinch Valley

    390 John J Smith Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /9

    $205,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6605 Grave Hill Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • Land
    • 34.75 Acres
    • $5,899 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

6605 Grave Hill Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /27

    $220,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    150 Marlin Keeton Ln, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,317

    Last Listing Agent Sarah West North Cumberland Realty, LLC

    150 Marlin Keeton Ln, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /2

    $37,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 Ellis Cove Ln, Oneida, TN 37841

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $18,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

0 Ellis Cove Ln, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /4

    $50,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15 Stanley Creek Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • Land
    • 45.89 Acres
    • $1,090 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Walters Wallace

    15 Stanley Creek Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /24

    $140,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    135 Duncan Ln, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $106/SF

    Current Estimated Value $152,732

    Last Listing Agent Sonni Reagan North Cumberland Realty, LLC

    135 Duncan Ln, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /30

    $229,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    276 Parkview Dr, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,467

    Last Listing Agent Kassara Drainas Highlands Elite Real Estate

    276 Parkview Dr, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /57

    $275,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1051 Williams Creek Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,539

1051 Williams Creek Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /35

    $320,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    484 Hc Smith Dr, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF

    Current Estimated Value $313,349

    484 Hc Smith Dr, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /51

    $249,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    276 O & Rd W, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe West Wallace

    276 O & Rd W, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /15

    $82,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2171 Niggs Creek Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,034

    Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals

    2171 Niggs Creek Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /45

    $228,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    204 Lloyd St, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,977

    Last Listing Agent Mark McCormick Keller Williams

    204 Lloyd St, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /23

    $170,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    562 Verdun Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Lawson North Cumberland Realty, LLC

    562 Verdun Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /20

    $193,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    179 Clay Boyatt Rd, Oneida, TN 37841

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Dennis Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals

    179 Clay Boyatt Rd, Oneida, TN 37841
  • /37

    $80,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    458 Beaver Ln, Oneida, TN 37841

    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah West North Cumberland Realty, LLC

    458 Beaver Ln, Oneida, TN 37841

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home