165,683

Onondaga County, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    4957 Look Kinney Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Well-maintained and beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3 full bath Colonial offering 1,736 sq ft in a convenient Clay location within the North Syracuse School District. This move-in ready home features a functional layout with a spacious living room, formal dining room, and an eat-in kitchen that opens to a family room—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the warmth of a wood-burning

    Agent Photo

    Chip Hodgkins

    Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    (315) 517-8675

    4957 Look Kinney Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /35

    Starting at $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    203-215 E Water St, Syracuse, NY 13202

    ***Please Call or Email For Availability***GrangeX is nine-unit expansion of The Historic Grange Building renovation project completed in 2012. Each of the three original apartment homes encompasses and entire floor with 17 windows providing panoramic views of both Hanover and Clinton Squares. Each apartment contains 1,500 square feet with two bedrooms, two full bathrooms and a fireplace.

    The Grange Building & GrangeX

    (315) 627-2599

    203-215 E Water St, Syracuse, NY 13202
  • /39

    $250,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    100 Clarence Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,181

    Last Listing Agent Renee Senn Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    100 Clarence Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212
    • /2

      Est $225,773 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Ridgewood Dr, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 Ridgewood Dr, North Syracuse, NY 13212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,430

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McQueen Dropped Members

  • /14

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    105 Twin Hills Dr Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13207

    Peaceful and tranquil duplex in the heart of Strathmore area. There are 2-bedroom, 1 full bath in each unit and separate utilities. There are washer & dryer hookup for each unit. First floor has an enclosed porch, hardwood floors throughout. There are new appliances in each unit. Furnaces & hot water heaters are fairly new and in good working condition. Up stair has been freshly painted. There

    Agent Photo

    Susan Li

    Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    (315) 665-3768

    105 Twin Hills Dr Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13207
  • /35

    Starting at $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1225 Tulip St, Liverpool, NY 13090

    Tulip Ridge Apartments

    (914) 743-3506

    1225 Tulip St, Liverpool, NY 13090
  • /2

    $574,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5546 Rolling Meadows Way, Camillus, NY 13031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,472

    Last Listing Agent Holly Banuski Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    5546 Rolling Meadows Way, Camillus, NY 13031
    • /2

      Est $319,953 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Robinhood Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      204 Robinhood Ln, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pelligrini Acropolis Realty Group LLC

  • /28

    $235,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    3401 James St Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13206

    Stately English Tudor-style townhome in the desirable Eastwood neighborhood, blending classic 1929 character with extensive modern upgrades. The renovated kitchen stands out with heated tile floors, quartz countertops, Sub-Zero built-in refrigerator, and a Fisher & Paykel double-drawer dishwasher. Major mechanical improvements include updated furnace, water heater, and electrical panel, along

    Agent Photo

    Chip Hodgkins

    Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    (315) 812-3887

    3401 James St Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /33

    Starting at $2,030 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4805 W Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 13219

    Call us TODAY 1-877-NICE-APT For Availability!Luxury apartments located in the heart of Camillus, New York.Surrounded by all of the best amenities the community has to offer. We welcome you to come check out our granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and large windows in our one and two bedroom units. The property offers an underground parking garage with

    Tumblerock Luxury Apartments

    (315) 715-3264

    4805 W Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 13219
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    318 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,746

    Last Listing Agent Donald Grovine Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    318 2nd St, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $223,825 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Glenview Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      212 Glenview Pkwy, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $102,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Micho Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

  • /19

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 39.12 Acres
    • $20,450 per Acre

    7715 River Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    ALMOST 40 ACRES AVAILABLE FOR DEVELOPER- 23 BUILDING LOTS IN POMPO WOODS OVER AN ACRE EACH WITH THE TOWN OF LYSANDER, 12 HAVE BEEN APPROVED- PRIME LOCATION- UTILITIES AVAILABLE AT STREET- SEPTIC REQUIRED-ACCESS FROM DOYLE RD OR RIVER RD-AWARD WINNING BALDWINSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT- INCLUDING PALMER ELEMENTARY- JUST MINUTES TO THE VILLAGE OF BALDWINSVILLE AND 15 MINUTES TO SYRACUSE. BEAUTIFUL LEVEL

    Agent Photo

    Adrian Nugent

    Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    (315) 903-5464

    7715 River Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /18

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    105 Roney Ln, Syracuse, NY 13210

    Every home at The Summit has been newly renovated to provide the modern comforts you expect. Fresh updates throughout each apartment create clean, comfortable spaces where you can relax and recharge. These apartments in Syracuse, NY combine contemporary finishes with practical layouts that work for various lifestyles.With utilities included in your rent, you never have to worry about

    The Summit Apartments

    (315) 907-6145

    105 Roney Ln, Syracuse, NY 13210
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7226 Lakeshore Rd, Cicero, NY 13039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,426

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    7226 Lakeshore Rd, Cicero, NY 13039
    • /2

      Est $340,062 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Rebhahn Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      207 Rebhahn Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Gilmore Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $25,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    339 W Newell St, Syracuse, NY 13205

    Calling for all fixer uppers, contractors, investors looking for potential positive cash flow. This 2-family is in need of total renovation. There are 2-bedroom in each unit. It's a blank canvas and use your imagination and make your vision and dream come true!

    Agent Photo

    Susan Li

    Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    (315) 840-1592

    339 W Newell St, Syracuse, NY 13205
  • /35

    Starting at $1,125 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    615 James St, Syracuse, NY 13203

    **Now Leasing 2 Bedrooms **Historic Preservation is complete on two of Syracuse’s most beautiful buildings. Select your new home from two uniquely different historic landmark buildings fully restored to their original grandeur and beyond! Marvel at the gracious Renaissance Revival Architecture and the upscale, contemporary interior finishes of our premiere apartments homes!

    Kasson Place

    (315) 627-2776

    615 James St, Syracuse, NY 13203
  • /2

    $134,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4625 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,534

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dailey Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    4625 Cleveland Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $589,448 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Avriel Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      153 Avriel Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Barbano Weyl GRG Gloria Realty Group

  • /37

    $269,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    118 Oak Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

    Proud to present this stunning modern North Syracuse cape, 118 Oak Dr! Located right off Bear Rd on a quiet dead end, minutes from shopping & highway access! Completely remodeled ten years ago down to the studs! The home was completely reimagined into an open concept dream! The kitchen features tiled floor, granite countertops & wooden cabinets with SS appliances! Beautiful hardoods extend

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Millard

    Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    (315) 509-2677

    118 Oak Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212
  • /17

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    239 W Fayette St, Syracuse, NY 13202

    The Hudson Lofts are located in The Hudson Building which resides at 239-245 W. Fayette Street. The Hudson Lofts are newly renovated and have exposed brick walls, wood beams, and trusses complimented by high end finishes. They have direct access to historic Armory Square which has the highest concentration and most eclectic mix of restaurants and bars in the Syracuse area.

    Hudson Lofts

    (845) 284-9531

    239 W Fayette St, Syracuse, NY 13202
  • /2

    $622,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4404 Jack In the Pulpit Cir, Manlius, NY 13104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,898

    Last Listing Agent R. Matthew Ragan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    4404 Jack In the Pulpit Cir, Manlius, NY 13104
    • /2

      Est $574,126 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Beresford Ln, Minoa, NY 13116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      114 Beresford Ln, Minoa, NY 13116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent GAIL L. SHAFER Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /16

    $170,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    119 S Carbon St, Syracuse, NY 13203

    Welcome to 119 South Carbon Street in Syracuse! This inviting home offers a bright, functional layout with spacious living areas and generously sized bedrooms. Enjoy a well-appointed kitchen, natural light throughout, and a comfortable flow perfect for everyday living. Conveniently located near downtown, shopping, and major highways, this property is ideal for first-time buyers or investors

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Faatz

    Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    (315) 848-6702

    119 S Carbon St, Syracuse, NY 13203
  • /35

    Starting at $925 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    10 Cedarwood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    1, 2, & 3 bedroom apartments• Heat & hot water included• Laundry facilities• Separate storage areas with each apartment• Maintenance free living• Off-street parking• Covered parking available• Balconies• Near recreational facilities and golf course• Your cat & dog welcomed!• Only 10 minutes from downtown Syracuse• Easy access to I-90 & I-690•

    Cedarwood Crossings

    (315) 819-3003

    10 Cedarwood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /43

    $280,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    723 7th North St, Liverpool, NY 13088

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,665

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    723 7th North St, Liverpool, NY 13088
    • /2

      Est $221,666 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Mckinley St, Minoa, NY 13116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      213 Mckinley St, Minoa, NY 13116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,000

      Last Listing Agent Caroline DeSocio Kirnan Real Estate

  • /26

    $119,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft

    1522 Valley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207

    Welcome to 1522 Valley Dr, a delightful three-bedroom, one-bathroom home situated in Syracuse, NY.Convenience is key, and this home delivers. Nestled close to a wide variety of stores, restaurants, and shops, it also offers easy access to downtown Syracuse's vibrant amenities. Not to mention, off-street parking, a rare find in this bustling area! Currently rented for $1,249/month, this

    Agent Photo

    Connor Schwartz

    Listing by The O'Hara Group

    (315) 864-5880

    1522 Valley Dr, Syracuse, NY 13207
  • /35

    Starting at $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8351 Pareti Plaza, Clay, NY 13041

    Thank you for your interest in Tocco Villaggio Apartments! Discover spacious 1 and 2-bedroom floor plans with rents ranging from $1,460 to $1,825, designed to suit your lifestyle and budget. As a vibrant and growing community, Tocco Villaggio offers more than just a place to live – it’s a place to belong. Whether you're just starting out or looking to settle into your next chapter, you'll find

    Tocco Villaggio Apartments

    (315) 640-3432

    8351 Pareti Plaza, Clay, NY 13041
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3542 Lost Hollow Rd, Skaneateles, NY 13152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,027

    Last Listing Agent Romy Callahan Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3542 Lost Hollow Rd, Skaneateles, NY 13152
    • /2

      Est $906,719 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Bucks Trail, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3615 Bucks Trail, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

  • /29

    $540,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft

    4124 Henneberry Rd, Manlius, NY 13104

    One level living on 4.25 acres. This mid-century home has been renovated while still reminiscent of that era's character's charm .ONLY 3 mi. to town of Manlius! 4 mi. to FM schools! A dream kitchen awaits the serious cook/baker, boasting an 8-burner gas cooktop, and also a 5-burner electric cooktop w/total of 4 ovens! HUGE kitchen w/ 56 ft. of counters w/12 ft butcher block island, built-in

    Agent Photo

    Jack Yao

    Listing by Realmart Realty LLC

    (315) 640-3272

    4124 Henneberry Rd, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /35

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    162 Polk St, Syracuse, NY 13224

    JJN Properties at Polk Street - Your Urban Oasis AwaitsDiscover comfortable living at JJN Properties at Polk Street, a vibrant community nestled in the heart of Syracuse. Our thoughtfully designed studio, one-, and two-bedroom apartments offer a blend of modern convenience and classic charm.Enjoy the perks of city living:•Prime Location: Just minutes from downtown

    JJN Properties at Polk Street

    (315) 627-2545

    162 Polk St, Syracuse, NY 13224
  • /2

    $196,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    105 Tuller Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,160

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Cameron Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    105 Tuller Rd, Syracuse, NY 13212
    • /2

      Est $676,691 Not Listed For Sale

      6190 Hemingway Rd, Jamesville, NY 13078

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6190 Hemingway Rd, Jamesville, NY 13078

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Pelligrini Hunt Real Estate

  • /27

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft

    214 Palmer Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066

    BEST & FINAL BY 8:00PM ON SATURDAY 3/21 Welcome to this charming ranch in the highly desirable Fayette Manorneighborhood of Fayetteville. Offering convenient one-level living, this homecombines comfort, location, and the award-winning Fayetteville-Manlius SchoolDistrict.Situated on a quiet, tree-lined street, the home features a bright and spacious livingarea, hardwood floors,

    Agent Photo

    Chip Hodgkins

    Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    (315) 809-4586

    214 Palmer Dr, Fayetteville, NY 13066
  • /36

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    607 Robinson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    Our apartments feature all white updated kitchens and hard wood floors throughout. Sunny Crest Manor is supported by a 24 hour emergency maintenance staff and will respond quickly to your needs. Centrally located close to Syracuse University, LeMoyne College, Crouse Medical School, St. Joseph’s School of Nursing and Bryant & Stratton. Less than 1 mile to I-690, I-81 and just 5 minutes to 481 or

    Sunnycrest Manor

    (680) 220-4567

    607 Robinson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    807 E Division St, Syracuse, NY 13208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,834

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Phan Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    807 E Division St, Syracuse, NY 13208
    • /2

      Est $553,548 Not Listed For Sale

      5177 Lyle Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5177 Lyle Dr, Clay, NY 13041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $261,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Demetrick Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home