165,683

Onondaga County, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $1,450,000

    • 12 Beds
    • 7,446 Sq Ft

    827 Park St, Syracuse, NY 13208

    One of a kind upscale 12 unit apartment building all with one bedroom each & one bathroom each. . Tenants pay their own utilities. Property has been beautifully remodeled including new windows, all electrical circuit breakers, 12 new kitchens, 12 new bathrooms, new floorings, new appliances and a newly paved driveway. Sold as a package with 600 South Ave. (S1649223) for $1,495,000.

    Agent Photo

    Susan Li

    Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    (315) 375-7895

    827 Park St, Syracuse, NY 13208
  • /35

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    162 Polk St, Syracuse, NY 13224

    JJN Properties at Polk Street - Your Urban Oasis AwaitsDiscover comfortable living at JJN Properties at Polk Street, a vibrant community nestled in the heart of Syracuse. Our thoughtfully designed studio, one-, and two-bedroom apartments offer a blend of modern convenience and classic charm.Enjoy the perks of city living:•Prime Location: Just minutes from downtown

    JJN Properties at Polk Street

    (315) 627-2545

    162 Polk St, Syracuse, NY 13224
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8402 Sutcliffe Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,930

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Wahrendorf Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    8402 Sutcliffe Dr, Liverpool, NY 13090
    • /2

      Est $257,121 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Windemere Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      100 Windemere Rd, Syracuse, NY 13205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Schotz Howard Hanna

  • /43

    $625,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    4630 Pauli Dr, Manlius, NY 13104

    Original Michael Fendt built 2013 transitional 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths home. Beautiful curb appeal with spacious 2-car garage, side door entrance, garage is big enough to accommodate riding lawn mower, snow blower and garden equipment. Upon entering from the garage to the house, you have a very nice mudroom with cubby for coat hangers, backpacks and shoes as well as half bath. House features first

    Agent Photo

    Susan Li

    Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    (315) 895-5206

    4630 Pauli Dr, Manlius, NY 13104
  • /36

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    607 Robinson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    Our apartments feature all white updated kitchens and hard wood floors throughout. Sunny Crest Manor is supported by a 24 hour emergency maintenance staff and will respond quickly to your needs. Centrally located close to Syracuse University, LeMoyne College, Crouse Medical School, St. Joseph’s School of Nursing and Bryant & Stratton. Less than 1 mile to I-690, I-81 and just 5 minutes to 481 or

    Sunnycrest Manor

    (680) 220-4567

    607 Robinson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4022 Vintage Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,557

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    4022 Vintage Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215
    • /2

      Est $104,185 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Westmoreland Ave Unit 3, Syracuse, NY 13210

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      401 Westmoreland Ave Unit 3, Syracuse, NY 13210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Below List Price
      • $13/SF
      • Last Sold Price $36,000

      Last Listing Agent Terrance Bradley Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /12

    $85,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    112 E Matson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205

    Welcome to this large 3-bedroom, 1-bath home that blends classic character with thoughtful updates. Step inside to discover spacious living and dining rooms featuring impressive 10-foot ceilings, creating an open and airy atmosphere perfect for both relaxing and entertaining.The home boasts a kitchen with brand-new cabinets, a modern sink, and a dishwasher—ready for everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Kelso-O'Connor

    Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    (315) 599-2944

    112 E Matson Ave, Syracuse, NY 13205
  • /35

    Starting at $925 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    7500 Windview Cir, Bridgeport, NY 13030

    Maple Manor is a quiet community located just off Route 31 and minutes from Route 81 and Route 481. Just outside the Village of Bridgeport, Maple Manor is a family and pet friendly community close to shopping and is in the Cicero-North Syracuse School District.

    Maple Manor

    (315) 627-2646

    7500 Windview Cir, Bridgeport, NY 13030
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    139 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,038

    Last Listing Agent Nello J Mastracco Listing by Bell Home Team

    139 Watertree Dr, East Syracuse, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $186,946 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Melrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      210 Melrose Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,700

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gugliotta Howard Hanna

  • /41

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    4957 Look Kinney Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Well-maintained and beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3 full bath Colonial offering 1,736 sq ft in a convenient Clay location within the North Syracuse School District. This move-in ready home features a functional layout with a spacious living room, formal dining room, and an eat-in kitchen that opens to a family room—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the warmth of a wood-burning

    Agent Photo

    Chip Hodgkins

    Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    (315) 517-8675

    4957 Look Kinney Cir, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /35

    $2,009 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Furnished Studio-Syracuse - Dewitt

    6630 Old Collamer Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057

    Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can

    Furnished Studio-Syracuse - Dewitt

    (315) 810-5934

    6630 Old Collamer Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7289 Island Rd, Cicero, NY 13039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,109

    Last Listing Agent Amy Haskins Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    7289 Island Rd, Cicero, NY 13039
    • /2

      Est $184,308 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Leonard Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      107 Leonard Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowen Century 21 Leah's Signature

  • /14

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    105 Twin Hills Dr Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13207

    Peaceful and tranquil duplex in the heart of Strathmore area. There are 2-bedroom, 1 full bath in each unit and separate utilities. There are washer & dryer hookup for each unit. First floor has an enclosed porch, hardwood floors throughout. There are new appliances in each unit. Furnaces & hot water heaters are fairly new and in good working condition. Up stair has been freshly painted. There

    Agent Photo

    Susan Li

    Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    (315) 665-3768

    105 Twin Hills Dr Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13207
  • /18

    Starting at $1,175 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    222 Merrill St, Syracuse, NY 13208

    Valentine Gardens, located on the North side of Syracuse, offers studio, 1 and 2-bedroom apartments. Set back in a quiet cul-de-sac, Valentine Gardens is close to all area attractions, and highways and just minutes away from downtown Syracuse. Let the professional leasing staff show you everything this community has to offer. So get a head start on your move. Contact or stop by Valentine Gardens

    Valentine Gardens

    (680) 220-4835

    222 Merrill St, Syracuse, NY 13208
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    225 Hillsdale Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,417

    Last Listing Agent Bill Carroll Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    225 Hillsdale Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206
    • /2

      Est $189,959 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Martin Carpenter Listing by RE/MAX

  • /28

    $235,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    3401 James St Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13206

    Stately English Tudor-style townhome in the desirable Eastwood neighborhood, blending classic 1929 character with extensive modern upgrades. The renovated kitchen stands out with heated tile floors, quartz countertops, Sub-Zero built-in refrigerator, and a Fisher & Paykel double-drawer dishwasher. Major mechanical improvements include updated furnace, water heater, and electrical panel, along

    Agent Photo

    Chip Hodgkins

    Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    (315) 812-3887

    3401 James St Unit 7, Syracuse, NY 13206
  • /35

    Starting at $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    125 Roxboro Cir, Syracuse, NY 13211

    The Orchard at Solo in Mattydale, NY was created for those who know what they want out of life! Our elegant two and three bedroom apartments provide carefree living with personalized service. You'll be surrounded by natural beauty and amenities that include a beautiful swimming and wading pool, picnic area, and nature trails. In your apartment, you'll enjoy the comfort of air conditioning and a

    The Orchard at Solo

    (315) 565-6153

    125 Roxboro Cir, Syracuse, NY 13211
  • /2

    $79,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    720 Winton St, Syracuse, NY 13203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,143

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Freeman Listing by Bell Home Team

    720 Winton St, Syracuse, NY 13203
    • /2

      Est $176,192 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      141 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent William Cross Dropped Members

  • /19

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 39.12 Acres
    • $20,450 per Acre

    7715 River Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    ALMOST 40 ACRES AVAILABLE FOR DEVELOPER- 23 BUILDING LOTS IN POMPO WOODS OVER AN ACRE EACH WITH THE TOWN OF LYSANDER, 12 HAVE BEEN APPROVED- PRIME LOCATION- UTILITIES AVAILABLE AT STREET- SEPTIC REQUIRED-ACCESS FROM DOYLE RD OR RIVER RD-AWARD WINNING BALDWINSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT- INCLUDING PALMER ELEMENTARY- JUST MINUTES TO THE VILLAGE OF BALDWINSVILLE AND 15 MINUTES TO SYRACUSE. BEAUTIFUL LEVEL

    Agent Photo

    Adrian Nugent

    Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    (315) 903-5464

    7715 River Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /11

    Starting at $1,410 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1 Aspensprings Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Thank you for your interest in Aspen Springs Apartments. Located in Baldwinsville across from Budweiser plant, we showcase 1 to 2 bedroom floor plan options that range from $1,410 to $1,575. Your new home is waiting for you! Our welcoming team is ready and waiting for you to come take a tour. Call today and experience it for yourself!

    Aspen Springs Apartments

    (315) 715-3221

    1 Aspensprings Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    9478 Hawkeye Dr, Brewerton, NY 13029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,916

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Lewandowski Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    9478 Hawkeye Dr, Brewerton, NY 13029
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7257 Jones Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7257 Jones Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $51,150

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Brzostek's Real Estate

  • /2

    $25,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    339 W Newell St, Syracuse, NY 13205

    Calling for all fixer uppers, contractors, investors looking for potential positive cash flow. This 2-family is in need of total renovation. There are 2-bedroom in each unit. It's a blank canvas and use your imagination and make your vision and dream come true!

    Agent Photo

    Susan Li

    Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    (315) 840-1592

    339 W Newell St, Syracuse, NY 13205
  • /34

    Starting at $1,325 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    99 Alpine Dr, Syracuse, NY 13214

    Discover comfortable and spacious living at Swiss Village Apartments and the Alps at Swiss Village, located in the tranquil and sought-after DeWitt area. Our community offers a variety of large, thoughtfully designed apartment options, including one-bedroom units with or without an office and spacious two-bedroom apartments. All of our apartments boast plenty of closet space. Each apartment is

    Swiss Village Apartments

    (315) 930-1169

    99 Alpine Dr, Syracuse, NY 13214
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    101 Topaz Trail, Syracuse, NY 13219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,294

    Last Listing Agent John Sweeney Listing by John Sweeney Real Estate,Inc.

    101 Topaz Trail, Syracuse, NY 13219
    • /2

      Est $208,771 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      209 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 280% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Dropped Members

  • /37

    $269,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    118 Oak Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212

    Proud to present this stunning modern North Syracuse cape, 118 Oak Dr! Located right off Bear Rd on a quiet dead end, minutes from shopping & highway access! Completely remodeled ten years ago down to the studs! The home was completely reimagined into an open concept dream! The kitchen features tiled floor, granite countertops & wooden cabinets with SS appliances! Beautiful hardoods extend

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Millard

    Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    (315) 509-2677

    118 Oak Dr, Syracuse, NY 13212
  • /39

    Starting at $1,495 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    667 N Clinton St, Syracuse, NY 13204

    Located in the heart of Syracuse’s historic Franklin Square district, Lakefront Lofts gives you access to top amenities and features like hardwood floors, stainless steel appliances, and ceramic tile bathrooms with oversized showers. The building’s 51 residential lofts and four commercial units are designed to meet the most sophisticated tastes in both style and functionality. These one- and

    Lakefront Lofts

    (315) 930-0565

    667 N Clinton St, Syracuse, NY 13204
  • /2

    $200,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    743 Village Blvd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,981

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johns Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    743 Village Blvd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $157,704 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      205 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent William Cross Dropped Members

  • /16

    $170,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    119 S Carbon St, Syracuse, NY 13203

    Welcome to 119 South Carbon Street in Syracuse! This inviting home offers a bright, functional layout with spacious living areas and generously sized bedrooms. Enjoy a well-appointed kitchen, natural light throughout, and a comfortable flow perfect for everyday living. Conveniently located near downtown, shopping, and major highways, this property is ideal for first-time buyers or investors

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Faatz

    Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    (315) 848-6702

    119 S Carbon St, Syracuse, NY 13203
  • /35

    Starting at $1,895 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    105 N Willow St, Liverpool, NY 13088

    Located across the street from beautiful Onondaga Lake Park and its trails. These apartments are walking distance to the lake, shops, restaurants, library, entertainment and everything in the Village of Liverpool. Very convenient to highways and NYS Thruway. Includes air conditioning, extra storage and ample off-street parking, includes heat and hot water. Free Internet and Laundry. Secure

    (855) 593-4713

    105 N Willow St, Liverpool, NY 13088
  • /2

    $381,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7273 Snowball St, Manlius, NY 13057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,517

    Last Listing Agent Jean Hill Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    7273 Snowball St, Manlius, NY 13057
    • /2

      Est $207,036 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      225 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,000

      Last Listing Agent A. Elizabeth Annett Coldwell Banker All Bridge

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home