$187,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025
Unlisted Address
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,320 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- $142/SF
Current Estimated Value $189,571
Last Listing Agent Skyler Goodemoot Five Star Real Estate - Lansing
Unlisted Address$187,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $189,571
Unlisted Address$230,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katie Lieder-Rice KW Realty Living
Unlisted Address$239,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025
803 E Ash St, Mason, MI 48854
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $247,651
Last Listing Agent Josh Nelson White Pine Sotheby's International Realty
803 E Ash St, Mason, MI 48854$351,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026
584 Vanderveen Dr, Mason, MI 48854
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $289,312
Last Listing Agent Admin Admin Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives
584 Vanderveen Dr, Mason, MI 48854$200,600 Sold Dec 08, 2025
709 Roosevelt St, Mason, MI 48854
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $206,327
Last Listing Agent Alissa Pawlowski Vision Real Estate
709 Roosevelt St, Mason, MI 48854$309,110 Sold May 28, 2025
334 W Bailey Cir Unit 39, Mason, MI 48854
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $322,382
Last Listing Agent Deborah Cooper Coldwell Banker Frewen Realty, LLC
334 W Bailey Cir Unit 39, Mason, MI 48854$54,900 Sold Sep 17, 2025
360 Ives Rd, Mason, MI 48854
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $60,000
Last Listing Agent Brandon Hampton DeLong and Co.
360 Ives Rd, Mason, MI 48854$705,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025
1417 W Dansville Rd, Mason, MI 48854