8,260

Onondaga, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $317,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      5079 Corporal Welch Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5079 Corporal Welch Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romy Callahan Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $289,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3238 Sheridan Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3238 Sheridan Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David White Listing by Owner Entry.com

    • /2

      Est $335,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3505 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Kehoskie Listing by Independent Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $361,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3521 Howlett Hill Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Hoffman Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $449,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      5024 Prairieview Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5024 Prairieview Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen BenYehuda Listing by Enlighten Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $603,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      3954 Totem Pole Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3954 Totem Pole Cir, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert McTague Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $398,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      5075 Prairieview Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5075 Prairieview Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $489,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      5131 Prairieview Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5131 Prairieview Dr, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Harrington Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $398,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      3946 Split Rock Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3946 Split Rock Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Brown Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $215,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      5064 Cedarvale Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5064 Cedarvale Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,694
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Wossner Listing by World United Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $360,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      5058 Cedarvale Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5058 Cedarvale Rd, Camillus, NY 13031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Freeman Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $176,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      3789 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      3789 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 856% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Murphy Listing by Sarah Murphy Realty

    • /2

      Est $452,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3833 Howlett Hill Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,383
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $293,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      5104 Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5104 Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,100
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kotula Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $567,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Dolomite Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4428 Dolomite Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Talarico Listing by Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $451,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Whitestone Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      200 Whitestone Dr, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scriven Listing by Home With Us Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $435,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Lynmar Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      117 Lynmar Ln, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Novak Listing by Rooftop Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $372,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      5072 Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5072 Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Murphy Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $357,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      5043 Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5043 Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent Martin Carpenter RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $314,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      5069 Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5069 Onondaga Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Seifter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $357,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      5339 Bunker Hill Way, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5339 Bunker Hill Way, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $355,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      5346 Bunker Hill Way, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5346 Bunker Hill Way, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Metz Listing by Independent Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $301,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5330 Bunker Hill Way, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5330 Bunker Hill Way, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Micho Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $318,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Bunker Hill Way, Syracuse, NY 13207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5328 Bunker Hill Way, Syracuse, NY 13207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Sweeney Listing by John Sweeney Real Estate,Inc.

    • /2

      Est $605,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      5150 Jupiter Inlet Way, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5150 Jupiter Inlet Way, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Manzano Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $490,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      5149 Jupiter Inlet Way, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5149 Jupiter Inlet Way, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $476,000

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ross Finger Lakes Sothebys Intl.

    • /2

      Est $443,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      5208 Velasko Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5208 Velasko Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carleigh Austin Listing by Willow & Co Property Brokers LLC

    • /2

      Est $224,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      4667 McDonald Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4667 McDonald Rd, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Lundrigan Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $190,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Hilgert Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      116 Hilgert Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Wise Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $201,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hilgert Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      109 Hilgert Dr, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /2

      Est $176,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Corliss Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      102 Corliss Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $215,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Grand Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1405 Grand Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard McCarron Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $240,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Grand Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1423 Grand Ave, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lawrence Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $267,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      121 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pensabene Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $272,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 Hillcrest Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric O'Mara Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    • /2

      Est $154,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      4279 Henderson Place, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4279 Henderson Place, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /2

      Est $258,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      4321 Fay Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4321 Fay Rd, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Caporiccio Listing by Dropped Members

    • /2

      Est $245,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      4268 Henderson Place, Syracuse, NY 13219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4268 Henderson Place, Syracuse, NY 13219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,300
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $468,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      4528 Knolltop Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4528 Knolltop Terrace, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Kinsella Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $446,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      4487 Wilderness Way, Syracuse, NY 13215

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4487 Wilderness Way, Syracuse, NY 13215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home