19,282

Homes in ZIP Code 91761

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $169,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 245, Ontario, CA 91761

    Luxury Doublewide Mobile home in the Rancho Ontario Park! Open floor plan with details throughout! Vibrant 55 plus community. 2bdrm 2bath, large living room, beamed ceiling and a fireplace for those cold nights! New plumbing, Tankless water heater, Double pane windows, Laminate flooring, New lighting and fixtures, recessed lighting! Many new amenities! Large center island with Quartz counter top!

    Joe LUJAN Keller Williams Corona Realty

    1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 245, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 4371 S Cantos Paseo Unit 8, Ontario, CA 91761

    $588,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4371 S Cantos Paseo Unit 8, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,934

    Last Listing Agent Rick Fan Real Broker

    4371 S Cantos Paseo Unit 8, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 4656 Estrella Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

      Est $691,563 Not Listed For Sale

      4656 Estrella Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4656 Estrella Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Miramontez eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /21

    $566,073 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft

    3157 Sprout Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    This new two-story townhome offers plenty of space to live and grow. On the first floor, an inviting open-concept layout combines the kitchen, living and dining areas to maximize interior space. All three bedrooms are located on the second floor for optimal comfort and privacy, including a lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet, just steps from a versatile flex space.

    Lennar Builder
    3157 Sprout Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 2600 E Barnvelder Ct, Ontario, CA 91761

    $840,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2600 E Barnvelder Ct, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,881

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Morin Realty Masters & Associates

    2600 E Barnvelder Ct, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 2817 E Brut Privado Unit 89, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $585,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 E Brut Privado Unit 89, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2817 E Brut Privado Unit 89, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Flores EINSTEIN REALTY

  • /4

    $630,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft

    3650 E Pollock St, Ontario, CA 91761

    Gorgeous 2 Story- 3 Bedrooms, 3 full bath home built in 2022. 1 Bedroom and 1 full bath downstairs. Great Neighborhood. Upgraded all over. A MUST SEE!. Energy Efficient, Leased 7 solar panels and tankless water heater. Community pool, spa, 2 play grounds, dog park, clubhouse and more. Close to schools, shopping, Ontario Airport and to the new Ontario Dodger Tower Stadium.

    Marian Calderon Coldwell Banker Tri-Counties R

    3650 E Pollock St, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 4153 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 60, Ontario, CA 91761

    $615,832 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4153 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 60, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Lai-Valenti Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

    4153 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 60, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 3652 E Moonlight St Unit 85, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $613,394 Not Listed For Sale

      3652 E Moonlight St Unit 85, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3652 E Moonlight St Unit 85, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hopp First Team Real Estate

  • /42

    $785,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    4134 E Perdido Privado, Ontario, CA 91761

    Highly desirable Esperanza 55+ gated community! This resort-style, low-maintenance home is ideally located just steps from the clubhouse. The community features exceptional amenities including a pool, fitness center, pickleball courts, BBQ areas, fire pits, and a dog park. Inside, discover a bright and open layout with high ceilings, a spacious living area, and a modern kitchen centered around a

    yujia zhang UNIVERSAL ELITE REALTY

    4134 E Perdido Privado, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3119 Milano Unit E, Ontario, CA 91761

    $485,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3119 Milano Unit E, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,599

    Last Listing Agent Rose Cervantes CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    3119 Milano Unit E, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 4120 S Bodega Way Unit 14, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $596,425 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 S Bodega Way Unit 14, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4120 S Bodega Way Unit 14, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Peterson Gold Coast Realty

  • /9

    $643,184 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    4193 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 50, Ontario, CA 91761

    Make yourself at home in our modern Residence 5 townhome. Enter from the two-car attached garage and be welcomed by the light-filled, open-concept living area. The large, private courtyard is the perfect backdrop for weekend BBQ’s with the gourmet kitchen just steps away. Escape upstairs to your spacious primary bedroom with connected primary bath, featuring a large walk-in closet and dual vanity.

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    4193 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 50, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 4110 Sunflower Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    $625,056 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4110 Sunflower Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

4110 Sunflower Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 3379 S Myrtle Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $776,102 Not Listed For Sale

      3379 S Myrtle Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3379 S Myrtle Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent FARHAT RAZA CENTURY 21 MASTERS

  • /2

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft

    4268 S Hermosa Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    Beautiful Belmont Community, we make it easy to view our move-in ready homes with self-guided tours! Ask your sales counselor for more information, so you can see this stunning, two-story home showcases an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring. The modern kitchen boasts Shaker-style thermofoil cabinets, quartz countertops, Whirlpool® stainless steel appliances and a

    Marcy Pekar KB Home Sales-Southern CA Inc

    4268 S Hermosa Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3125 S Claremont Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

    $872,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3125 S Claremont Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,866

    Last Listing Agent Iris Li Harvest Realty Development

    3125 S Claremont Dr, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 2788 E Berry Loop Privado Unit 91, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $440,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2788 E Berry Loop Privado Unit 91, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2788 E Berry Loop Privado Unit 91, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minnie Kim Premier Realty

  • /17

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 202, Ontario, CA 91761

    THIS HOME IS A MUST!! THIS HOME HAS A LARGE 2 CAR GARAGE, WITH A SHED BEHIND IT. SITS IN THE BEAUTIFUL 55+ RANCHO ONTARIO PARK. THE HOME CONSISTS OF A LARGE BACK YARD, WITH VISITOR PARKING RIGHT NEXT TO IT. LARGE FRONT PORCH, WITH F PORCH ON THE OTHER SIDE. THIS HOME HAS 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATHS, 1200 SQ FT. MANY UPGRADES!!!!!

    Patricia Ormes Century 21 Masters

    1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 202, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 555 E Banyan Ct, Ontario, CA 91761

    $685,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    555 E Banyan Ct, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,245

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Pacheco M G R REAL ESTATE

    555 E Banyan Ct, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 3697 Oakville Ave, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $1,011,538 Not Listed For Sale

      3697 Oakville Ave, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3697 Oakville Ave, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $992,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Reed First Team Real Estate

  • /36

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 158, Ontario, CA 91761

    This beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home is a must-see in the sought-after community of Rancho Ontario. Residents enjoy fantastic, renovated amenities, including a heated pool and spa that are open all year. The community hall is available to host any event, and the clubhouse features a billiards room, a card table room, a fitness center, and a comfortable lounge area. The park also offers

    Mayra Montes Rancho Ontario

    1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 158, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /20

    $532,906 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2697 Cloudview Privado, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Springhill - Skybrook

    2697 Cloudview Privado, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 3290 E Yountville Dr Unit 1, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $439,943 Not Listed For Sale

      3290 E Yountville Dr Unit 1, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3290 E Yountville Dr Unit 1, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Alonzo The Alonzo Group

  • /47

    $739,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    4105 S Sunflower Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    BACK ON THE MARKET!!! BUYER COULD NOT PERFORM...Pristine 2025 Construction with PAID-OFF SOLAR! Skip the builder wait with this turn-key, 1,889 sqft detached residence in the Dwell community of New Haven. Lived in for only a few months, this modern home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile upstairs loft. The open-concept main floor centers around a gourmet kitchen with premium

    Erich Roden Real Estate Legends USA

    4105 S Sunflower Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 2854 E Sarnia St, Ontario, CA 91761

    $660,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2854 E Sarnia St, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,769

    Last Listing Agent lin zhen Wetrust Realty

    2854 E Sarnia St, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 2650 E Towhee St, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $895,042 Not Listed For Sale

      2650 E Towhee St, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2650 E Towhee St, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,201
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

  • /5

    $142,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    310 E Philadelphia St, Ontario, CA 91761

    This property features a large yard and parking for two cars, and it's in good condition. Its location offers convenient access to shopping centers, schools, and Freeway 60. The seller is motivated will consider all offers. Serial#: M5503ES15991/2

    Martin Gonzalez ACTION MOBILE HOMES

    310 E Philadelphia St, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 2813 Tuolumne Place Unit F, Ontario, CA 91761

    $300,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2813 Tuolumne Place Unit F, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,096

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kreger CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    2813 Tuolumne Place Unit F, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 2658 E Towhee St, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $883,774 Not Listed For Sale

      2658 E Towhee St, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2658 E Towhee St, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

  • /2

    $616,592 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    4246 E Honeybee Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    Open-concept living features a bright 1st-floor kitchen that flows into the dining and gathering areas. Upstairs, private bedrooms, a spacious loft, and a generous primary suite offer comfort and flexibility. -Corner Unit with spacious courtyard-Grey designer cabinets with hardware-Valentino white countertops at kitchen- lights at kitchen-White marble countertops at

    Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    4246 E Honeybee Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /20

    $822,910 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3227 Homestead Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Springhill - Glennview

    3227 Homestead Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 275, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 275, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 275, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Shan A TEAM REALTY

  • /32

    $199,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 109, Ontario, CA 91761

    Welcome to your turnkey dream home in the desirable 55+ pet-friendly community of Rancho Ontario! This fully renovated 3-bedroom home offers over 1,500 sq ft of stylish, open-concept living. Step in from your enclosed patio into a bright, inviting space featuring a brand-new kitchen with stainless steel appliances—including a refrigerator, stove/oven, and dishwasher—plus a washer and dryer

    Daisy Lucatero Keller Williams World Media Center

    1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 109, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /12

    $857,790 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4190 S Cleome Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    4190 S Cleome Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 3365 E Heartwood St, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $989,387 Not Listed For Sale

      3365 E Heartwood St, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3365 E Heartwood St, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ADRIANA RUIZ KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

  • /26

    $785,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    3322 S Primerose Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

    Welcome to this like-new rare to find single-level home located in the highly desirable Ontario Ranch community. Built in 2022, this modern residence offers 3 bedrooms/ ceiling fan/mirrored closet doors and 2 full bathrooms.This home features a bright, open-concept layout flowing into a gourmet kitchen with a center island, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The primary suite

    Eunice Park RE/MAX Galaxy

    3322 S Primerose Dr, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 870 E Bermuda Dunes Ct, Ontario, CA 91761

    $938,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    870 E Bermuda Dunes Ct, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,837

    Last Listing Agent Yiu Kwei KW Executive

    870 E Bermuda Dunes Ct, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 4098 S Emory Ln, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      4098 S Emory Ln, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4098 S Emory Ln, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JULIET SALINAS BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

  • /12

    $657,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    4101 S Wildflax Paseo Unit 163, Ontario, CA 91761

    Come home to the best of everything in our Residence 6 townhome! Entertainers will appreciate this open-concept living area with wrap around private courtyard – perfect for grilling on game days. Kids can enjoy their private bedrooms, while par

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    4101 S Wildflax Paseo Unit 163, Ontario, CA 91761

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home