19,282

Homes in ZIP Code 91761

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $591,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2785 E Berry Loop Privado Unit 12, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2785 E Berry Loop Privado Unit 12, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • Last Sold Price $595,000

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Hernandez Coast To Coast Realty

  • /39

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft

    3440 E Santa Clara Ln Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91761

    Three-bedroom, 2.5-bath New Haven townhome featuring a 2-car garage PLUS a full 2-car driveway. A contemporary kitchen showcases quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, recessed lighting, a breakfast bar, and a pantry, all seamlessly flowing into the dining area and adjacent living room - ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level also offers laminate plank flooring,

    Diane Cirignani Legacy 15 Real Estate Brokers

    3440 E Santa Clara Ln Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3736 Oak Creek Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

    $238,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3736 Oak Creek Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 1 Bath
    • 340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $700/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,626

    Last Listing Agent Griselda Lozano Nexteam Real Estate

    3736 Oak Creek Dr, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 3642 Lytle Creek Loop Unit D, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $313,004 Not Listed For Sale

      3642 Lytle Creek Loop Unit D, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3642 Lytle Creek Loop Unit D, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,999
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Valeriano Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • /29

    $593,178 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    3581 S Eichler Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    NEW COMMUNITY by Tri Pointe Homes in Ontario! Tilden is such a gem of a location, tucked away off the beaten path, offering a strong sense of community with four thoughtful two-story townhome floorplans catering to a variety of needs. This Residence 1 offers an enclosed front patio, flowing great room/kitchen/dining space, walk-in laundry, attached, 2 car side x side garage. A pool (currently

    Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    3581 S Eichler Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3628 Grizzley Creek Ct, Ontario, CA 91761

    $615,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3628 Grizzley Creek Ct, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,053

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Alvarado ALL NATIONS REALTY & INVS

    3628 Grizzley Creek Ct, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 3561 E Moonlight St Unit 5, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $579,855 Not Listed For Sale

      3561 E Moonlight St Unit 5, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3561 E Moonlight St Unit 5, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Tan Circa Properties, Inc.

  • /2

    $580,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    4283 E Rincon St, Ontario, CA 91761

    Moonstone is a beautiful new resort-style community in South Ontario. This is a Model home with a driveway. We have a great open floor plan with expansive 9-ft ceilings and a bright and airy feel. The stylish kitchen features crisp white shaker cabinets with an expansive kitchen island great for entertaining, granite counter tops, and brand new Whirlpool® stainless steel appliances! The upstairs

    Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    4283 E Rincon St, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 1650 S Campus Ave Unit 21, Ontario, CA 91761

    $418,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1650 S Campus Ave Unit 21, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,271

    Last Listing Agent Irene Prado RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    1650 S Campus Ave Unit 21, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 4243 S Hermosa Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      4243 S Hermosa Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4243 S Hermosa Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $348/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,660
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

  • /28

    $598,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    220 W Via Prado Unit 52, Ontario, CA 91762

    Built in 2019, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo offers 1,554 sqft of modern, move-in ready living.The open-concept main level connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas in a natural, inviting layout. The kitchen is well-appointed with white cabinetry, quartz countertops, a custom tile backsplash, a generous pantry, and stainless steel appliances. Laminate wood flooring, recessed lighting,

    Han-Ni Chen eXp of Greater Los Angeles

    220 W Via Prado Unit 52, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /20

    $554,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2675 Cloudview Privado, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Springhill - Skybrook

    2675 Cloudview Privado, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 3265 E Midsummer Privado Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91762

      Est $563,765 Not Listed For Sale

      3265 E Midsummer Privado Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3265 E Midsummer Privado Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shara Martineau Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • /29

    $739,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    1535 E Hazeltine St, Ontario, CA 91761

    Welcome to this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Ontario! This home is clean, move-in ready, and offers a functional layout perfect for everyday living. Enjoy a spacious living area, comfortable bedrooms, and a bright, inviting atmosphere throughout. The property provides a great opportunity for buyers looking for a turnkey home with room to make it their own.

    Robert Grable eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1535 E Hazeltine St, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /24

    $789,590 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2630 Birdsong Privado, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Springhill - Glennview

    2630 Birdsong Privado, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 4091 S Wildflax Paseo #175, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      4091 S Wildflax Paseo #175, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4091 S Wildflax Paseo #175, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,110
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincenzo Cuccarese Brookfield Residential

  • /28

    $749,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    3641 E Eames St, Ontario, CA 91761

    Wonderful community in Ontario Ranch area. Newer development with community offerings and resort-style amenities including a refreshing resort style swimming pool, spa, children’s playground, and dog park. This development blends community living in an upscale neighborhood with modern design and decor. Home feels brand new with stainless appliances in kitchen, beautiful sleek countertops, tile

    Shelli Cotriss SHELL PROPERTIES

    3641 E Eames St, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /21

    $528,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2587 Cloudview Privado, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Springhill - Skybrook

    2587 Cloudview Privado, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 4230 E Malagon Privado Unit 119, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      4230 E Malagon Privado Unit 119, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4230 E Malagon Privado Unit 119, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,175
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Bannon Christopher Development Group

  • /56

    $615,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    3560 E Lantern Paseo Unit 138, Ontario, CA 91761

    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly desirable New Haven community of Ontario. This ONE OF THE FEW WITH DOUBLE-CAR DRIVEWAY stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence—complete with a versatile loft—offers 1,520 square feet of intelligently designed living space. Perfectly positioned for modern lifestyles, this move-in-ready home delivers a seamless blend of contemporary style,

    YESID ROJAS AMERICAN BEST REALTY

    3560 E Lantern Paseo Unit 138, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 4264 S Hermosa Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    $645,970 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4264 S Hermosa Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,928

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Martinez KB HOME

    4264 S Hermosa Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 2648 E Brockram Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2648 E Brockram Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2648 E Brockram Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,904
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

  • /68

    $750,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    2609 S Tiara Ave, Ontario, CA 91761

    Welcome to this stunning home located in a prime Ontario neighborhood, just minutes from the Ontario Field Stadium known as Tower Buzzers a single-A affiliate of the Los Angeles Dodgers, Ontario International Airport, Convention Center, Ontario Mills Mall, Golf Course, Kaiser Medical Facility, and Soccer Park. Enjoy easy access to shopping, 60 & 15 freeways, and schools. Step inside to discover a

    Liz Lee eHomes

    2609 S Tiara Ave, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3721 S Allston Paseo Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91761

    $460,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3721 S Allston Paseo Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,752

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PIERPOINT WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    3721 S Allston Paseo Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 3160 E Yountville Dr Unit 12, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $582,341 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 E Yountville Dr Unit 12, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3160 E Yountville Dr Unit 12, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,888
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Estuar RE/MAX

  • /9

    $581,031 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft

    4193 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 47, Ontario, CA 91761

    Live your best vibe in our Residence 3 townhome! Enter from the attached two-car tandem garage, where a private first-floor bedroom and bath await. Upstairs is the center of family-life, featuring an open-concept living area with gourmet kitchen and island for coffee or homework breaks. Catch the sunset from the cozy covered deck or retreat to your luxe primary bedroom with connected primary bath

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    4193 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 47, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 1527 S Sultana Ave, Ontario, CA 91761

    $640,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1527 S Sultana Ave, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,898

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Trujillo EMPIRE RE PROPERTIES

    1527 S Sultana Ave, Ontario, CA 91761
    • /2

      Est $610,075 Not Listed For Sale

      3290 E Yountville Dr Unit 4, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3290 E Yountville Dr Unit 4, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • Last Sold Price $615,000

      Last Listing Agent Ying-Yu Chang RE/MAX

  • /32

    $600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    3642 E Delight Paseo Unit 116, Ontario, CA 91761

    Welcome to Delight Paseo in the highly desired New Haven community in Ontario Ranch! This 2 story turn-key condo offers an open-concept, modern & spacious kitchen with granite counter tops, a large multi use island that accommodates seating for entertaining, a downstairs powder room for your guest, recessed lighting through out the home. On the second story you'll find the 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms

    Margery Velasquez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    3642 E Delight Paseo Unit 116, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 2255 S Monterey Place, Ontario, CA 91761

    $790,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2255 S Monterey Place, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,504

    Last Listing Agent Georgina Washington Premier Choice Mortgage,Inc.

    2255 S Monterey Place, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 4094 S Yarrow Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      4094 S Yarrow Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4094 S Yarrow Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,859
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /64

    $599,000 Open Sun 10AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    2864 Mill Creek Rd, Ontario, CA 91761

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two-story townhome located in the desirable Creekside community of Ontario. This inviting residence features a thoughtfully upgraded interior, including a modern kitchen with elegant granite countertops, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The home offers a remodeled bathroom with stylish finishes, along with a blend of laminate and carpet

    SueAnn Challita The Agency

    2864 Mill Creek Rd, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 2804 Rippling Brook Place, Ontario, CA 91761

    $725,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2804 Rippling Brook Place, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,171

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gomez Golden Feather Investments, Inc

    2804 Rippling Brook Place, Ontario, CA 91761
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2646 E Brockram Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2646 E Brockram Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • Last Sold Price $797,508

      Last Listing Agent Yolla Zogheib Century 21 Masters

  • /20

    $559,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    2750 E Oak Hill Dr Unit 16, Ontario, CA 91761

    NO MELLO-LOOSE TAXES , Huge Price Drop... Beautiful Oak Hill Court community. New floor with a natural color tone trough out first/second stars and all bedroom.The first floor boasts an open concept with a large living room, and sunny dining area with access to the nice sized patio. The well appointed kitchen features ample cabinet space and large granite counters with a breakfast bar and a

    Eunice Park RE/MAX Galaxy

    2750 E Oak Hill Dr Unit 16, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 1481 E Cherry Hill Ct, Ontario, CA 91761

    $750,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1481 E Cherry Hill Ct, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,661

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Montoya Vismar Real Estate

    1481 E Cherry Hill Ct, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 2642 E Brockram Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2642 E Brockram Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2642 E Brockram Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,204
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

  • /60

    $579,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    3642 E Delight Paseo Unit 123, Ontario, CA 91761

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded modern townhome located in the highly desirable Ontario Ranch community! Built in 2021, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers approximately 1,701 sq ft of stylish living space with a thoughtfully designed open-concept floor plan.This move-in ready residence features numerous upgrades throughout including elegant shutters upstairs and downstairs,

    Stephanie Calabrese Century 21 Discovery

    3642 E Delight Paseo Unit 123, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3912 S Alexander Ave, Ontario, CA 91761

    $808,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3912 S Alexander Ave, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,174

    Last Listing Agent DEBBIE LEE REAL ESTATES UNLIMITED

    3912 S Alexander Ave, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 2632 E Brockram Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2632 E Brockram Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2632 E Brockram Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home