19,282

Homes in ZIP Code 91761

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $759,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    3430 E Emerald Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

    MOVE IN READY, new construction detached home with rear yard and driveway. This unique Risewell Homes residence offers extra curb appeal with an end location in a smaller court within the overall community (very desirable), a Main Floor Bed/Bath, spacious Great Room and Kitchen/Dining Areas. Once upstairs find a central Loft, complemented by a Primary Suite, secondary Beds/Bath, plus walk-in

    Casey Fry The New Home Company

    3430 E Emerald Dr, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /22

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4536 S Afton Privado, Ontario, CA 91761

    Location Location Location! Beautiful Single Story FURNISHED 2 Bedroom 2 Bath home located in highly desired 55 plus, gated master planned Lennar Community of Esperanza in Ontario Ranch. The kitchen, dining area and family room combine to form an open concept great room. Modern Kitchen with built in appliances and quartz counter tops Center Island. Spacious Primary Bedroom with walk in closet.

    NAZNIN ALLOO First Team Real Estate

    4536 S Afton Privado, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 2713 S Lassen Ave, Ontario, CA 91761

    $830,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2713 S Lassen Ave, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,259

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cevallos VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    2713 S Lassen Ave, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 3350 E Yountville Dr Unit 4, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $596,165 Not Listed For Sale

      3350 E Yountville Dr Unit 4, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3350 E Yountville Dr Unit 4, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent FRANCISCO NAVAZI eHomes

  • /28

    $739,400

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft

    3422 E Quintessa Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

    Seller & lender are willing to buy down the interest rate! New Haven in Ontario, California is a premier master-planned community and this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home built in 2019 is one of the best available options in it right now. With 2,275 square feet of well-designed living space, this home was built for the way people actually live today. The open-concept layout connects the kitchen

    Krystopher Benyamein Allstars Realty

    3422 E Quintessa Privado, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /16

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4255 E Carmel Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

    New built condo unit that is built in 2025. This unit is very close to the swimming pool and recreation area. Two car garage and there are also some guest parking spaces. The appliances are an electric stove and dish washer. There is air conditioning and a heater that you can turn on with the thermostat. All the bedrooms are upstairs on the second floor with the two full baths upstairs and one

    Lissette Pereira Infinite Sun Realty

    4255 E Carmel Privado, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 4230 S Hummingbird Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    $880,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4230 S Hummingbird Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norman Brown PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

    4230 S Hummingbird Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 185, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 185, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 185, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Barrera SB REAL ESTATE

  • /9

    $489,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    Plan 2083 Modeled at Somerset, Victorville, CA 91761

    * Walk-in kitchen pantry * Large walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * 2-panel interior doors * Kitchen USB-A and USB-C charging receptacle * Water-efficient front yard landscaping * Front porch * Den * Granite kitchen countertops * Solar energy system * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Convenient to downtown * Commuter-friendly location *

    KB Home Builder
    0 Monte Vista Rd Unit 39612692, Victorville, CA 91761
  • /41

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4191 E Carmel Privado, Ontario, CA 91761

    Located in the growing Ontario Ranch community, 4191 E Carmel Privado is a modern home offering comfort, convenience, and a vibrant neighborhood lifestyle. Built within a newer residential development, the property features contemporary design, functional living spaces, and access to well-maintained community amenities. Residents enjoy easy access to major transportation routes including

    Fay Xu Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    4191 E Carmel Privado, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3268 S Coral Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    $538,008 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3268 S Coral Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Oie KW VISION

    3268 S Coral Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 40, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 40, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 40, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mainor Bojorquez BMI REALTY, INC.

  • /10

    $614,109 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    3X Plan at Bloom at Edenglen, Ontario, CA 91761

    A grand entry! Appreciate a memorable sense of arrival upon entering this spacious and light-filled living area! Al fresco dining is a breeze with the convenient sliding glass door that opens to your patio off the dining area. Upstairs, the primary bedroom and bath feels private, while the spacious secondary bedrooms share a convenient bath. And you’ll love the convenience of an attached, two-car

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    4090 S Sunflower Paseo Unit 37408617, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /21

    $554,990 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3179 Sprout Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Springhill - Skybrook

    3179 Sprout Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 4098 E Emory Ln Unit 10, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $445,437 Not Listed For Sale

      4098 E Emory Ln Unit 10, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4098 E Emory Ln Unit 10, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hlad Engel & Völkers Newport Beach

  • /51

    $940,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft

    3382 E Aspen St, Ontario, CA 91761

    Beautiful Stainless Steel REFRIGERATOR & almost NEW elegant WASHER and DRYER ALSO INCLUDED! An incredible rare find! 3382 E. Aspen St offers a fantastic number of options and features. This gem is an elegant six bedroom, four and a half bathroom upgraded home. A multi-generational masterpiece with two generously large bedrooms, both with ensuite bathrooms, found on the main level ready for

    IRIS SALAZAR BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    3382 E Aspen St, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3560 S Eichler Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    $608,178 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3560 S Eichler Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    3560 S Eichler Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 421, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 421, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 421, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheehan Century 21 Masters

  • /28

    $535,460 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft

    3910 E Bucknell Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    Low Mello Roos + included lower rate + closing cost assistance available from the Builder! Everything's Included! Welcome to Bloom at Edenglen.Discover Bloom, a stylish new townhome community nestled within the established, highly sought-after, and beautifully mature neighborhood of Edenglen in Ontario. Brought to you by award-winning Brookfield Residential, this is your early opportunity to

    Caitlyn Lai-Valenti Brookfield Residential Sales Inc.

    3910 E Bucknell Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3648 S Eichler Paseo Unit 9, Ontario, CA 91761

    $529,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3648 S Eichler Paseo Unit 9, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fry The New Home Company

    3648 S Eichler Paseo Unit 9, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 370, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 370, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 370, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DAVID LANGLEY eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

  • /28

    $689,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    Residence Three Plan at Springhill - Copperstone, Ontario, CA 91761

    With a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan on the first level, this new two-story home provides a modern layout perfect for modern lifestyles. A versatile flex space shares the second floor with two bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    3255 Sprout Paseo Unit 36035605, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3680 E Jacobson Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    $584,677 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3680 E Jacobson Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Oie KW VISION

    3680 E Jacobson Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 362, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 362, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 362, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcela Herrera PAK HOME REALTY

  • /13

    $724,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    3443 E Moonstone Dr, Ontario, CA 91761

    MOVE IN READY, DEATCHED single family home with a yard and driveway in South Ontario, close to New Haven Marketplace, Eastvale Station and so much more. Versatile Peri Residence 1 floorplan features a den/office, Powder Bath, expansive Great Room/Kitchen/Dining area at main floor. Once upstairs find a central, spacious Loft, leading to the Primary Suite wing opposite secondary Beds/Bath and

    Casey Fry The New Home Company

    3443 E Moonstone Dr, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 665 E Riverside Dr Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91761

    $540,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    665 E Riverside Dr Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,464

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeFabiis KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    665 E Riverside Dr Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 3119 E Genoa Ct Unit C, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $479,532 Not Listed For Sale

      3119 E Genoa Ct Unit C, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3119 E Genoa Ct Unit C, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Hyams REDFIN

  • /24

    $657,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    Residence One Plan at Springhill - Copperstone, Ontario, CA 91761

    This new two-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. On the first level, an open-concept floorplan blends the kitchen living and dining areas, and all three bedrooms are located on the second floor for optimal comfort and privacy, including the lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    3255 Sprout Paseo Unit 36035603, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 2300 S Sultana Ave Unit 298, Ontario, CA 91761

    $127,500 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2300 S Sultana Ave Unit 298, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pranavkumar Patel Crescent Financial Service

    2300 S Sultana Ave Unit 298, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 232, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 232, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1456 E Philadelphia St Unit 232, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hoggard EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • /8

    $461,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    Plan 1616 Modeled at Somerset, Victorville, CA 91761

    * Walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Engineered stone bath countertops * Thermofoil cabinets with brushed satin nickel knobs * LED lighting * Kitchen USB-A and -C charging receptacle * Open floor plan * Den * Granite kitchen countertops * Solar energy system * Smart thermostat * ENERGY STAR certified home * Convenient to downtown * Commuter-friendly location *

    KB Home Builder
    0 Monte Vista Rd Unit 39612695, Victorville, CA 91761
  • /20

    $809,030 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3276 Homestead Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Springhill - Glennview

    3276 Homestead Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 2821 Oak Creek Dr Unit E, Ontario, CA 91761

      Est $527,343 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Oak Creek Dr Unit E, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2821 Oak Creek Dr Unit E, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Magallanez NEST REAL ESTATE

  • /10

    $622,591 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    3 Plan at Bloom at Edenglen, Ontario, CA 91761

Brookfield Residential Builder
    4090 S Sunflower Paseo Unit 37408616, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3979 E Tulane Way, Ontario, CA 91761

    $880,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3979 E Tulane Way, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,980

    Last Listing Agent HUI WANG IRN REALTY

    3979 E Tulane Way, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 38, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 38, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 38, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Arauz Real Broker

  • /39

    $875,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    2684 E Towhee St, Ontario, CA 91761

    Located in the highly desirable community of Ontario Ranch. This 5 Bedrooms, 3 Baths (PLUS Downstairs Office that could be converted to an additional bedroom and HUGE upstairs loft/game room) is the ultimate example of attention to detail. Experience the savings and benefits of an OWNED/Paid-Off Solar System and upgraded full house oversized water heating system. Downstairs bedroom as a full bath

    Jason ODonnell O'Donnell Real Estate

    2684 E Towhee St, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3636 Oak Creek Dr Unit B, Ontario, CA 91761

    $245,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3636 Oak Creek Dr Unit B, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 1 Bath
    • 340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,418

    Last Listing Agent Donald Mowery EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    3636 Oak Creek Dr Unit B, Ontario, CA 91761
    • 1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 190, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 190, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1855 E Riverside Dr Unit 190, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Garza RE/MAX

  • /10

    $540,385 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft

    1 Plan at Bloom at Edenglen, Ontario, CA 91761

    Life is bright! Enjoy thoughtful design with your main living areas all on one floor just above your entry. This bright open floorplan is so comfortable – with its private deck, separate dining area and kitchen with peninsula. The primary suite is the perfect spot to relax and unwind and you’ll love the convenience of an attached, two-car garage.

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    4090 S Sunflower Paseo Unit 36578903, Ontario, CA 91761

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home