653

Recently Sold Homes in 91762

Section Image Section Image
  • 5131 Salisbury Way, Ontario, CA 91762

    $930,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5131 Salisbury Way, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,947

    Last Listing Agent Changqing Xiong Pacific Sterling Realty

    5131 Salisbury Way, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /16

    $530,990 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2628 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Nuvo Parkside - Vibe

    2628 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 3108 E Chip Smith Way, Ontario, CA 91762

    $728,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3108 E Chip Smith Way, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,037

    Last Listing Agent John Chew Prime Broker

    3108 E Chip Smith Way, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1031 S Palmetto Ave Unit Q2, Ontario, CA 91762

    $450,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1031 S Palmetto Ave Unit Q2, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,987

    Last Listing Agent Gina Moga PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    1031 S Palmetto Ave Unit Q2, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /16

    $519,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2576 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Nuvo Parkside - Vibe

    2576 E Lincoln Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 2025 S Mountain Ave Unit 38, Ontario, CA 91762

    $525,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2025 S Mountain Ave Unit 38, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,129

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Badiola MONACO REALTY

    2025 S Mountain Ave Unit 38, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 917 N Fuchsia Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

    $652,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    917 N Fuchsia Ave, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,987

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Santiago-Blanks RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    917 N Fuchsia Ave, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /6

    $599,990 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4281 S Hermosa Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 1,092 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,674

    KB Home Belmont at Sunset Ranch

    4281 S Hermosa Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1111 W E St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $625,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1111 W E St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,738

    Last Listing Agent Nina Havelind Circa Properties, Inc.

    1111 W E St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 2824 E SchuMacHer Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    $625,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2824 E SchuMacHer Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    2824 E SchuMacHer Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1540 W D St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $560,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1540 W D St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,490

    Last Listing Agent Gina Moga PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    1540 W D St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1359 W Vesta St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $649,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1359 W Vesta St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,850

    Last Listing Agent Yocsandy Vega eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1359 W Vesta St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 4718 S Scott Way, Ontario, CA 91762

    $870,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4718 S Scott Way, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,053

    Last Listing Agent Chaoyan Wang PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4718 S Scott Way, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 946 W La Deney Dr, Ontario, CA 91762

    $737,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    946 W La Deney Dr, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,107

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mucino CAMDEN MCKAY REALTY

    946 W La Deney Dr, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 3957 E Huntington St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $580,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3957 E Huntington St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,448

    Last Listing Agent Fay Xu Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    3957 E Huntington St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 822 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $770,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    822 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,907

    Last Listing Agent Gary Zendejas LPT Realty, Inc

    822 W 5th St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 4991 S Monarch Place, Ontario, CA 91762

    $738,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4991 S Monarch Place, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,209

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Banks Arrive Real Estate

    4991 S Monarch Place, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 2827 E Banner St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $865,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2827 E Banner St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,437

    Last Listing Agent Paula Lee RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    2827 E Banner St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1550 N Bonita Ct, Ontario, CA 91762

    $750,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1550 N Bonita Ct, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,995

    Last Listing Agent Ron Desormiers Coldwell Banker Realty

    1550 N Bonita Ct, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /14

    $548,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4319 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Copper Leaf

    4319 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1516 W Stoneridge Ct, Ontario, CA 91762

    $600,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1516 W Stoneridge Ct, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,034

    Last Listing Agent MIGUEL NAJERA Emerald Group Real Estate Consultants

    1516 W Stoneridge Ct, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /14

    $601,800 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2847 E Amberley Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Ashbrook

    2847 E Amberley Privado, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 2333 S Via Esplanade Unit 25, Ontario, CA 91762

    $510,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2333 S Via Esplanade Unit 25, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cheng Universal Elite Inc.

    2333 S Via Esplanade Unit 25, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /15

    $555,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2890 E Bottas Privado, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Copper Leaf

    2890 E Bottas Privado, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /8

    $439,016 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 42, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential New Haven - Row

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 42, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /13

    $756,430 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4193 S Winwood Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF

    4193 S Winwood Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /13

    $749,084 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4194 S Cleome Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    4194 S Cleome Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 13936 Blossom Way, Eastvale, CA 92880

    $750,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    13936 Blossom Way, Eastvale, CA 92880

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,277

    Last Listing Agent Steven Chen IRN Realty

    13936 Blossom Way, Eastvale, CA 92880
  • 9324 Benson Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

    $675,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9324 Benson Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,631

    Last Listing Agent JEFFREY STORY Keller Williams Empire Estates

    9324 Benson Ave, Montclair, CA 91763
  • 5005 Grand Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

    $810,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5005 Grand Ave, Montclair, CA 91763

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,108

    Last Listing Agent Marciana Pascual Keller Williams R. E. Services

    5005 Grand Ave, Montclair, CA 91763
  • /2

    $535,029 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 41, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential New Haven - Row

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 41, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /11

    $719,852 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4195 S Winwood Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $381/SF

    4195 S Winwood Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 4547 S Luna Privado, Ontario, CA 91761

    $760,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4547 S Luna Privado, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darwin Ciria MCLEOD AND ASSOCIATES

    4547 S Luna Privado, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /2

    $650,650 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 37, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential New Haven - Row

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 37, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /9

    $635,754 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 35, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential New Haven - Row

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 35, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 12831 Conifer Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    $760,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12831 Conifer Ave, Chino, CA 91710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,531

    Last Listing Agent AILEEN GAMALINDA REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    12831 Conifer Ave, Chino, CA 91710
  • /8

    $618,418 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 39, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential New Haven - Row

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 39, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 13946 Blossom Way, Eastvale, CA 92880

    $725,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    13946 Blossom Way, Eastvale, CA 92880

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,490

    Last Listing Agent Trace Emerson Century 21 Masters

    13946 Blossom Way, Eastvale, CA 92880
  • 4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 31, Ontario, CA 91761

    $609,481 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 31, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential New Haven - Row

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 31, Ontario, CA 91761

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home