11,523

Homes in ZIP Code 91764

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $139,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2139 E 4th St Unit 59, Ontario, CA 91764

    Welcome to this beautifully 2-bedroom 2-bathroom home Comfortable living space in the city of Ontario. Inside you'll find a great kitchen featuring updated cabinetry and stylish counter top and plenty of counter & storage space. Refrigerator and dishwasher and Newer stove, S.S. Sink will stay. Home has recessed lighting t/o and 3 ceiling fans & waterproof flooring also has wood blinds. Newer

    Evelyn Enriquez Western Heritage Inc.

    2139 E 4th St Unit 59, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 552 E E St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $669,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    552 E E St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $669/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,188

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Shipp SENTINEL REAL ESTATE & INVEST.

    552 E E St, Ontario, CA 91764
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 N Tangent Privado Unit 301, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1020 N Tangent Privado Unit 301, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • Last Sold Price $599,275

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

  • /20

    $109,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1512 E 5th St Unit 30, Ontario, CA 91764

    Lucy Rascon

    1512 E 5th St Unit 30, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 2050 Sycamore Ct, Ontario, CA 91764

    $750,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2050 Sycamore Ct, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,878

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Begane Redfin

    2050 Sycamore Ct, Ontario, CA 91764
    • /2

      Est $967,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 E Nocta St, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1014 E Nocta St, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanet Salazar First Team Real Estate

  • /35

    $630,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    507 N Imperial Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

    Recently remodeled home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms (public records show 3 bedrooms). The home is currently configured as a 4-bedroom, possibly from a dining area conversion—buyer to verify permits and square footage. Upgrades include newer tile and wood laminate flooring, updated kitchen with cabinetry, glass/stone backsplash, plus remodeled bathrooms with tile and stone accents. Cozy

    Victoria Vidrio-Balestrini T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    507 N Imperial Ave, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 116 E Granada Ct, Ontario, CA 91764

    $767,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    116 E Granada Ct, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,509

    Last Listing Agent Scott Guyson RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    116 E Granada Ct, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 2139 E 4th St Unit 242, Ontario, CA 91764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2139 E 4th St Unit 242, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2139 E 4th St Unit 242, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Astrid Michel RE/MAX

  • /6

    $245,000

    • Land
    • 6,233 Sq Ft
    • $1,712,089 per Acre

    127 N Campus Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

    Rare vacant Land for Mixed-use development site (MU1). Located on busy Ontario's commercial area, close to the Ontario Airport. Great investment and development opportunity. There has back-alley access. The utility connections were capped after the property was demolished. Don't delay for this rare availability.

    EVON TAI Pacific Sterling Realty/San Gabriel

    127 N Campus Ave, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 230 E J St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $760,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    230 E J St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,330

    Last Listing Agent MEGANN CENTENO OMEGA REAL ESTATE

    230 E J St, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 1512 E 5th St Unit 154, Ontario, CA 91764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 E 5th St Unit 154, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      1512 E 5th St Unit 154, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juana Jimenez RE/MAX

  • /27

    $589,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    725 N Via Dolcetto, Ontario, CA 91764

    725 N Via Dolcetto, Bright. Modern. Effortless living in a gated community.Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable Parkside community of Ontario. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,462 sq ft, this home delivers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and low-maintenance living.The open-concept layout fills with natural light, connecting the kitchen, dining, and

    Wei Wang RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    725 N Via Dolcetto, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 529 E H St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $670,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    529 E H St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,446

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Gray Khorr Realty

    529 E H St, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 2139 E 4th St Unit 142, Ontario, CA 91764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2139 E 4th St Unit 142, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2139 E 4th St Unit 142, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jan 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Channy Chor JohnHart Real Estate

  • /15

    $785,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    951 E Elma St, Ontario, CA 91764

    Seize this exceptional opportunity to acquire a renovated duplex in the heart of Ontario .This home offer 2 units. Unit 1 is a 2bed/1bath and Unit 2 is 2bed/1 bath , plus an unconfirmed studio on the back. Residents will be able to reach downtown Ontario in minutes as well as the 10 and 15 freeways for easy access to neighboring cities . The property's occupancy delivery vacant , allows new

    Guowei Feng Universal Elite Inc.

    951 E Elma St, Ontario, CA 91764
  • /5

    $615,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3515 E Indigo Privado, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Metro at Piemonte

    3515 E Indigo Privado, Ontario, CA 91764
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 N Tangent Privado Unit 101, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1020 N Tangent Privado Unit 101, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • Last Sold Price $597,820

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

  • /32

    $938,000 Pending

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    341 Muscatel Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

    Huge Price reduction! Approx. 8.2% CAP rate, offering strong cash flow and an excellent investment opportunity. Fully renovated 2024 Single-Family Residence with 1 ADU and 1 JADU, offering strong and stable rental income. Current rental income totals approximately $8,130 per month ($97,560 annually) : 341A - $3,100 (3 bed / 2 bath) 341B - $2,650 (3 bed / 1 bath) 341C - $2,380 (1 bed / 1 bath)

    Won Mo Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    341 Muscatel Ave, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 1443 E Bonnie Brae St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $640,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1443 E Bonnie Brae St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,967

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sinclair REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    1443 E Bonnie Brae St, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 1512 E 5th St Unit 114, Ontario, CA 91764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 E 5th St Unit 114, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2016
      1512 E 5th St Unit 114, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Polanco Realty ONE Group Empire

  • /3

    $542,480 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    3542 E Indigo Privado, Ontario, CA 91764

    Solar Panel Purchase Included, Upgraded, designer selected countertops with full backsplash, Under cabinet lighting, 9' Ceilings, No Mello Roos, Extended 2-car garage with storage

    Shea Homes Builder
    3542 E Indigo Privado, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 1728 N Del Norte Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

    $680,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1728 N Del Norte Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,509

    Last Listing Agent Monica Olmos Century 21 Masters

    1728 N Del Norte Ave, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 2139 E 4th St Unit 201, Ontario, CA 91764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2139 E 4th St Unit 201, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2139 E 4th St Unit 201, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Poluan CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

  • /26

    $449,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    2321 S Magnolia Ave Unit 6D, Ontario, CA 91762

    Welcome to this inviting 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom condo in the Magnolia Terrace community of Ontario, offering 1,146 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space across two levels. The main floor features a comfortable and functional layout, where the living room flows naturally into the dining area creating a great space for everyday living and spending time with family or guests. Functional

    Oscar Guzman Coldwell Banker Icon

    2321 S Magnolia Ave Unit 6D, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 1236 E Alvarado St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $685,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1236 E Alvarado St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,653

    Last Listing Agent CLYDE HAGEN TDR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1236 E Alvarado St, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 1830 N Vineyard Ave Unit D, Ontario, CA 91764

      Est $478,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 N Vineyard Ave Unit D, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1830 N Vineyard Ave Unit D, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CORNETHA CUNNINGHAM BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

  • /36

    $599,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    3071 E Via Rosso, Ontario, CA 91764

    Welcome to this upgraded corner unit located in the gated Parkside community in Ontario. With only one shared wall, this home offers enhanced privacy and a desirable east-facing orientation, providing abundant natural light from morning through midday. The open-concept floor plan features a spacious living room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, ideal for everyday living and

    Mingrong Yang Latitude 33 Real Estate

    3071 E Via Rosso, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 914 N Placer Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

    $630,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    914 N Placer Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,137

    Last Listing Agent Nina Havelind Circa Properties, Inc.

    914 N Placer Ave, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 1512 E 5th St Unit 161, Ontario, CA 91764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 E 5th St Unit 161, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1512 E 5th St Unit 161, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent EMMA GAETA QUALITY REAL ESTATE

  • /23

    $590,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft

    624 N Allyn Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

    Charming 2 Bedroom Home with Large BACKYARD in a Prime Location! Welcome to 624 N. Allyn Ave, a 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home full of character and opportunity. This property features a functional layout with a galley-style kitchen, original built-in cabinetry, and a cozy living space that highlights the home’s timeless charm. Enjoy relaxing on the inviting front porch, perfect for morning coffee or

    Robert Sanchez eHomes

    624 N Allyn Ave, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 1228 E D St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $650,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1228 E D St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,002

    Last Listing Agent Liane Thomas Alta Realty Group

    1228 E D St, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 1539 N Marin Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

      Est $678,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 N Marin Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1539 N Marin Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent HONGLI WANG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /20

    $119,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1512 E 5th St, Ontario, CA 91764

    Cute and beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath doublewide mobile home in the city of Ontario! This recently remodeled home showcases new flooring, fully renovated bathrooms, modern light fixtures, and new cabinets with elegant quartz countertops. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, offering both style and functionality. A perfect blend of comfort and modern living, ready for

    Ivan Rodriguez ACTION MOBILE HOMES

    1512 E 5th St, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 948 N Turner Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

    $540,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    948 N Turner Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent PAUL NASER eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    948 N Turner Ave, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 355 E Pollock Street Unit 5, Ontario, CA 91761

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 E Pollock Street Unit 5, Ontario, CA 91761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      355 E Pollock Street Unit 5, Ontario, CA 91761

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Oie KW VISION

  • /15

    $479,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    436 N Imperial Ave Unit C, Ontario, CA 91764

    Come Visit your newly Painted and Hardwood Floored Installed Ontario Condo. This Condo is located by the Sparkling Pool and Central Mailbox for the Complex. This 3-bedroom ,2 bath offers a convenient full, bedroom and bathroom on the first Floor which can be used as a guest room or office, This modern kitchen overlooks the Swimming Pool along with the Upper Bedroom that has the same View. The

    MARK ANTHONY PENA AMERICAN ALLIANCE REALTY

    436 N Imperial Ave Unit C, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 931 E Princeton St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $739,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    931 E Princeton St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,593

    Last Listing Agent Harley Adams DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    931 E Princeton St, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 4061 E Luna Paseo Unit 32, Ontario, CA 91764

      Est $740,883 Not Listed For Sale

      4061 E Luna Paseo Unit 32, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4061 E Luna Paseo Unit 32, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,990
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER ALBOVIAS First Team Real Estate

  • /9

    $90,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft

    1512 E 5th St Unit 70, Ontario, CA 91764

    Welcome to 1512 E Fifth Street, a well-located 2 bed, 1 bath property in the heart of Ontario. This home offers a great opportunity for homeowners looking to purchase their first opportunity into home ownership and investors alike, featuring a functional layout, comfortable living spaces, and plenty of potential to make it your own. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, dining, and major

    Noah Chacon STIGLER HOMES

    1512 E 5th St Unit 70, Ontario, CA 91764

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home