11,523

Homes in ZIP Code 91764

Section Image Section Image
  • 1039 E Elma St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $540,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1039 E Elma St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,325

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ancich Compass

    1039 E Elma St, Ontario, CA 91764
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Tangent Privado Unit 203, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1000 N Tangent Privado Unit 203, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $654/SF
      • Last Sold Price $473,160

      Last Listing Agent Madison Gorgone RE/MAX

  • /65

    $650,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft

    1420 N Marcella, Ontario, CA 91764

    Welcome to this quant single-story 3-bedroom, 2 bath home. This is a beautifully maintained and upgrade home offering comfort, efficiency, and style both inside and outside. Among the upgrades are the newer recesses lights, newer kitchen with quartz counters, newer tile and flooring, newer double pane windows, newer paint inside and outside. The living room also features a cozy fireplace, adding

    Juan Gonzalez Century 21 Masters

    1420 N Marcella, Ontario, CA 91764
  • /10

    $539,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    980 N Tangent Privado Unit 204, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Radius at Piemonte

    980 N Tangent Privado Unit 204, Ontario, CA 91764
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Tangent Privado Unit 305, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1000 N Tangent Privado Unit 305, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $423/SF
      • Last Sold Price $617,105

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

  • /33

    $649,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    617 N Del Norte Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

    Welcome to this charming single-story home located in a well-established Ontario neighborhood. This property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,248 sq ft of comfortable living space on a generous 6,500 sq ft lot. Built in 1957, the home blends classic character with practical features ideal for everyday living. Inside, you’ll find a spacious living area with a cozy fireplace, perfect for

    Walter Fajardo Century 21 Masters

    617 N Del Norte Ave, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 1148 E Raymond St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $595,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1148 E Raymond St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,302

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Ayala NEST REAL ESTATE

    1148 E Raymond St, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 1000 N Tangent Privado Unit 201, Ontario, CA 91764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Tangent Privado Unit 201, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1000 N Tangent Privado Unit 201, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,710
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

  • /41

    $836,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    2051 Sycamore Ct, Ontario, CA 91764

    Price improvement, motivated seller. Location, location and location. Beautifully upgraded single-story residence located on a quiet cul-de-sac in a desirable Ontario neighborhood, conveniently close to shopping, dining, major transportation routes, and just minutes from Rancho Cucamonga. This thoughtfully enhanced home features a bright and open floor plan with extensive interior improvements

    Alexandra Yeung IRN REALTY

    2051 Sycamore Ct, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 2910 E Via Terrano, Ontario, CA 91764

    $736,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2910 E Via Terrano, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,459

    Last Listing Agent Ally Chan WeTrust Realty

    2910 E Via Terrano, Ontario, CA 91764
    • /2

      Est $407,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Tangent Privado Unit 303, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1000 N Tangent Privado Unit 303, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • Last Sold Price $397,990

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

  • /7

    $1,500,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft

    1094 E D St, Ontario, CA 91764

    Exceptional investment opportunity featuring three units on one expansive 11,088 sq ft lot (132 ft x 84 ft). The property includes two separate buildings with three total units, each offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, plus private yard space for each unit. The front building has been upgraded with newer plumbing, newer roof, newer water heater, central heating system, and energy-efficient

    Kathy Wang Wetrust Realty

    1094 E D St, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 646 E Princeton St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $720,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    646 E Princeton St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $653/SF

    Current Estimated Value $692,252

    Last Listing Agent MEGANN CENTENO OMEGA REAL ESTATE

    646 E Princeton St, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 947 N Divino Privado Unit 7, Ontario, CA 91764

      Est $651,658 Not Listed For Sale

      947 N Divino Privado Unit 7, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      947 N Divino Privado Unit 7, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,990
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Muro TNHC Realty and Construction

  • /23

    $629,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    1417 Sycamore St, Ontario, CA 91764

    Welcome to 1417 Sycamore St — a beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. This inviting residence features a bright and open layout with abundant natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere from the moment you walk in. The interior showcases fresh paint throughout, enhancing the home’s clean and refreshed feel. The kitchen is designed for

    ASHLEY HOWIE HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    1417 Sycamore St, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 1780 E Flora St Unit 37, Ontario, CA 91764

    $515,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1780 E Flora St Unit 37, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,842

    Last Listing Agent Raffi Ashdjian Archetype Real Estate Group In

    1780 E Flora St Unit 37, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 4065 E Liliana Paseo Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91764

      Est $644,459 Not Listed For Sale

      4065 E Liliana Paseo Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4065 E Liliana Paseo Unit 3, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,990
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Geraci KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

  • /28

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    1175 E D St Unit 6, Ontario, CA 91764

    Welcome to this beautifully located home in the heart of North Ontario with LOW HOA , offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Situated within a highly sought-after complex in a private back corner location, this residence provides added peace and exclusivity . Enjoy being just a short walk to Downtown Ontario, where you’ll find a vibrant mix of restaurants, coffee

    Maria Ortega Chavis All in One Real Estate

    1175 E D St Unit 6, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 2882 E Via Terrano, Ontario, CA 91764

    $735,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2882 E Via Terrano, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,034

    Last Listing Agent Edward Chen Real Brokerage Technologies

    2882 E Via Terrano, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 4065 E Liliana Paseo Unit 5, Ontario, CA 91764

      Not Listed For Sale

      4065 E Liliana Paseo Unit 5, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4065 E Liliana Paseo Unit 5, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $408/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,990
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /2

    $975,000

    • Land
    • 19,950 Sq Ft
    • $2,128,821 per Acre

    1328 E Holt Blvd, Ontario, CA 91761

    Land/Lot sitting on prime location on busy Holt/Grove Avenue in Ontario. A great opportunity for development or investment on developed land. NEC zoning subject to verification with the City. Per owner, this is previous site of a hotel that has since been demolished. Lot will be cleared of personal property soon. APN 0-110-131-09-0-000, lot size 57x350, approximately 19,950 sq ft

    BLANCA GUERRERO Better Homes & Gardens R.E. Oak Valley

    1328 E Holt Blvd, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 736 E E St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $725,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    736 E E St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,141

    Last Listing Agent Henry Tran eXp Realty of California Inc

    736 E E St, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 947 N Divino Privado Unit 8, Ontario, CA 91764

      Est $608,331 Not Listed For Sale

      947 N Divino Privado Unit 8, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      947 N Divino Privado Unit 8, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,990
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski TNHC Realty and Construction

  • 3501 E Indigo Privado Unit 36491146, Ontario, CA 91764

    $639,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    Plan 3 at Metro at Piemonte, Ontario, CA 91764

    First Floor Flex Space, Deluxe Kitchen with Island, Open Concept Floor Plan, Walk-in Pantry, Second Floor Deck, Spacious Primary Suite

    Shea Homes Builder
    3501 E Indigo Privado Unit 36491146, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 1725 Trinity Loop, Ontario, CA 91764

    $656,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1725 Trinity Loop, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,654

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Delgado First Team Real Estate

    1725 Trinity Loop, Ontario, CA 91764
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Tangent Privado Unit 301, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1000 N Tangent Privado Unit 301, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Brent Holmes Clockwork Property Management

  • /21

    $579,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft

    722 E 6th St, Ontario, CA 91764

    Opportunity awaits at 722 E 6th Street in Ontario! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home offers approximately 909 square feet of living space and is full of potential for the right buyer. Situated in a lovely, established neighborhood bordering Upland, the location provides convenient access to the freeway, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. The home features a detached 2-car garage

    Ralph Santos JohnHart Real Estate

    722 E 6th St, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 1134 E Highland Ct, Ontario, CA 91764

    $639,999 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1134 E Highland Ct, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,348

    Last Listing Agent KRISTAL OJEDA LEVEL UP REALTY GROUP

    1134 E Highland Ct, Ontario, CA 91764
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Tangent Privado Unit 101, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1000 N Tangent Privado Unit 101, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • Last Sold Price $553,490

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

  • /49

    $458,000 Open Sun 1PM - 4PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    2008 E 5th St, Ontario, CA 91764

    Welcome to 2008 E 5th St, Ontario—a beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse offering a perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. This turnkey home features a remodeled kitchen with modern finishes, brand-new hardwood flooring, a cozy fireplace in the living room, and a spacious loft ideal for a home office, gym, or potential third bedroom. Enjoy the ease of an attached 2-car

    LEI JIN PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2008 E 5th St, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 319 E Deodar St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $615,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    319 E Deodar St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,489

    Last Listing Agent Quan Mai Real Broker

    319 E Deodar St, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 947 N Divino Privado Unit 10, Ontario, CA 91764

      Est $652,031 Not Listed For Sale

      947 N Divino Privado Unit 10, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      947 N Divino Privado Unit 10, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,990
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /62

    $749,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    2944 E Via Terrano, Ontario, CA 91764

    Paid OFF Solar included!!Rare find in gated North Ontario! This move-in ready 5 bed, 4 bath single-family home sits on a corner lot next to the park, pool, and clubhouse. Features include paid-off solar, natural light, wood shutters, and upgraded bathrooms. Downstairs offers a bedroom with full bath, hardwood floors, and a tiled kitchen. Upstairs includes a spacious primary suite, a junior suite,

    Jiawen Chen Ameriway Realty

    2944 E Via Terrano, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 1213 E D St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $670,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1213 E D St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,025

    Last Listing Agent FREDDY CORTEZ EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    1213 E D St, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 947 N Divino Privado Unit 11, Ontario, CA 91764

      Est $595,624 Not Listed For Sale

      947 N Divino Privado Unit 11, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      947 N Divino Privado Unit 11, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,990
      • Aug 24, 2023

• /26

    $625,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    1386 E 6th St, Ontario, CA 91764

    Now offered at a new improved price of $625,000 (one of the best values in the area). Updated roof and 200 AMP electrical panel!Welcome to this well located 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on a generous 7,200 sq ft lot in the city of Ontario. With 1,032 sq ft of living space and an open living room, this home offers a comfortable layout with great flexibility for everyday living. Functional kitchen

    Oscar Guzman Coldwell Banker Icon

    1386 E 6th St, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 1044 N Turner Ave Unit 207, Ontario, CA 91764

    $499,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1044 N Turner Ave Unit 207, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,975

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Ganatta Coldwell Banker Envision

    1044 N Turner Ave Unit 207, Ontario, CA 91764
    • 1407 Virginia Ave Unit A-B, Ontario, CA 91764

      Est $772,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Virginia Ave Unit A-B, Ontario, CA 91764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1407 Virginia Ave Unit A-B, Ontario, CA 91764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Carrillo Quality Real Estate Corp.

  • /25

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    2139 E 4th St Unit 84, Ontario, CA 91764

    Welcome home! This charming manufactured home features 3 cozy bedrooms and 2 spacious bathrooms. As you step into the home, you're greeted with a large living room that is opened to a complementary sized kitchen. This gorgeous kitchen has updated appliances and a large island. Ideal for anyone who loves to cook and entertain as it has ample amount of granite counter top space and plenty of

    ROBERT HUYCK SO CAL REALTY & LOANS

    2139 E 4th St Unit 84, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 964 N Divino Privado Unit 54, Ontario, CA 91764

    $650,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    964 N Divino Privado Unit 54, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,061

    Last Listing Agent Justin Park Real Brokerage Technologies

    964 N Divino Privado Unit 54, Ontario, CA 91764

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home