45

Recently Sold Ontonagon, MI Homes

Section Image
  • TBD 67 Lakeshore Dr, Ontonagon, MI 49953

    $165,950

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    TBD 67 Lakeshore Dr, Ontonagon, MI 49953

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $44,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Robinson FIRST WEBER, INC

    TBD 67 Lakeshore Dr, Ontonagon, MI 49953
  • tbd Firesteel Rd, Ontonagon, MI 49953

    $36,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    tbd Firesteel Rd, Ontonagon, MI 49953

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $1,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Josh Stein NORTHERN MICHIGAN LAND BROKERS - H

    tbd Firesteel Rd, Ontonagon, MI 49953
  • TBD 4 Mile Rock Rd, Ontonagon, MI 49953

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    TBD 4 Mile Rock Rd, Ontonagon, MI 49953

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $94,241 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donny Domitrovich DOMITROVICH REALTY, INC

    TBD 4 Mile Rock Rd, Ontonagon, MI 49953
  • 212 E Conglomerate St, Ontonagon, MI 49953

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    212 E Conglomerate St, Ontonagon, MI 49953

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,803

    Last Listing Agent SHERI HIRVELA DOMITROVICH REALTY, INC

    212 E Conglomerate St, Ontonagon, MI 49953
  • TBD 3-10 Firesteel Rd, Ontonagon, MI 49953

    $25,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    TBD 3-10 Firesteel Rd, Ontonagon, MI 49953

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Coon RE/MAX DOUGLASS R.E.-H

    TBD 3-10 Firesteel Rd, Ontonagon, MI 49953

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home