1,507

Recently Sold Homes in 37363

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $442,395

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6623 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sweet Briar

    6623 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /36

    $327,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8459 Lexie Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,299

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Arnold Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    8459 Lexie Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /31

    $319,560

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9480 Cavalier Way, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathi Matrone SDH Chattanooga LLC

    9480 Cavalier Way, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /2

    $506,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9246 Leyland Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF

    Current Estimated Value $502,751

    Last Listing Agent Corey Turner Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    9246 Leyland Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8633 Hilltop Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF

    Current Estimated Value $392,902

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    8633 Hilltop Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $520,065

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8076 Watercolour Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,075

    Last Listing Agent Shalee Purin DHI Inc

    8076 Watercolour Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4067 Barnsley Loop, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $562,411

    Last Listing Agent Dawnelle Buller Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    4067 Barnsley Loop, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /20

    $583,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8221 Pine Ridge Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,892

    Last Listing Agent Jack Cooter Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    8221 Pine Ridge Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /44

    $450,700

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8501 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sweet Briar

    8501 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /32

    $420,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5744 Sundown Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,304

    Last Listing Agent Trenda Rector United Real Estate Experts

    5744 Sundown Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /68

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8303 Heron Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,012

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Wilkey RE/MAX Properties

    8303 Heron Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /45

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5149 Hornbeam Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Rymer SDH Chattanooga LLC

    5149 Hornbeam Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /43

    $322,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8420 Paradigm Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,419

    Last Listing Agent Paige Holt RE/MAX Properties

    8420 Paradigm Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $482,445

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8537 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Koller DHI Inc

    8537 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /34

    $639,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9877 Trestle Cir, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 511 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,000

    Last Listing Agent Gina Sakich Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    9877 Trestle Cir, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /14

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4860 Fannon Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Jean Adamson The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    4860 Fannon Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /74

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7615 Ooltewah Georgetown Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $729,739

    7615 Ooltewah Georgetown Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /62

    $720,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9737 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,503

    Last Listing Agent Bri Goodrich Keller Williams Realty

    9737 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /13

    $499,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8306 Shrewsbury Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Bickford Trust Real Estate Group, LLC

    8306 Shrewsbury Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /83

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9928 Frost Ridge Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,058

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Smith Keller Williams Realty

    9928 Frost Ridge Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /37

    $449,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8621 Bramble Berry Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,931

    Last Listing Agent Kim Doremus Keller Williams Realty

    8621 Bramble Berry Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9630 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,360

    Last Listing Agent Robert Backer Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

    9630 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $465,410

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8143 Harbour Chase Loop, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cathi Matrone SDH Chattanooga LLC

    8143 Harbour Chase Loop, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /78

    $940,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7497 Splendid View Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,069

    Last Listing Agent Cassie King Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    7497 Splendid View Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4011 Shady Oak Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $318,073

    Last Listing Agent John Fly Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    4011 Shady Oak Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6603 Elizabeth Ann Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,800

    Last Listing Agent David Dees Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    6603 Elizabeth Ann Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /37

    $487,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10008 Larkspur Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,013

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cooper RE/MAX Properties

    10008 Larkspur Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /70

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7930 Wilderness Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,004

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jensen Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    7930 Wilderness Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /62

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7312 Mcdaniel Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bruner Keller Williams Realty

    7312 Mcdaniel Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7931 Short Tail Springs Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,028

    Last Listing Agent Ryan King Keller Williams Realty

    7931 Short Tail Springs Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /23

    $309,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8823 James Creek Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Dees Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    8823 James Creek Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /45

    $329,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5149 Hornbeam Dr Unit 73, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Dogwood Estates

    5149 Hornbeam Dr Unit 73, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /49

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7679 Sir Anderson Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,508

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Lindsey Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    7679 Sir Anderson Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /39

    $383,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8825 Meadowvale Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Wind Haven

    8825 Meadowvale Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /37

    $400,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    8126 Fatherson Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,314

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    8126 Fatherson Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8633 Hilltop Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,902

    Last Listing Agent Elijah King Coldwell Banker Kinard Commercial

    8633 Hilltop Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /46

    $419,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8151 Harbour Chase Loop, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Harbour Chase

    8151 Harbour Chase Loop, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1904 Sedgefield Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,671

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Varner RE/MAX Properties

    1904 Sedgefield Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /65

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9474 Lazy Circles Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,332

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Stoker Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    9474 Lazy Circles Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /17

    $322,300

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8794 Pine Ridge Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3,855 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Cooter Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    8794 Pine Ridge Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home