23,282

Ooltewah, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /59

      Est $439,544 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Brock Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3701 Brock Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Thompson Keller Williams Realty

  • /43

    $665,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,548 Sq Ft

    7362 Hollyhock Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and tranquil Tennessee living at this exceptional single-family residence, completed in December of 2020. Nestled on a sprawling 2.74-acre lot, this property offers unparalleled privacy and space, all within the coveted Ooltewah community.Step inside this custom-built gem boasting 3,548 square feet of meticulously designed interior living space. The

    Kevin Jennings REAL Broker

    7362 Hollyhock Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /13

    $38,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7610 Glocester Ct, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $29,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $84,478

    Last Listing Agent Lori Montieth Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    7610 Glocester Ct, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    • /37

      Est $418,046 Not Listed For Sale

      8200 Tyne Ridge Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8200 Tyne Ridge Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrena Turner Sabrena Realty Associates LLC

  • /36

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    6951 Glen Cove Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    STORYBOOK CHARM MEETS HOME SWEET HOME: Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story home in the heart of Ooltewah, TN--with a layout and location that make daily life easy and convenient. Offering 2,466 sqft, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 bathrooms, this 2005-built home features a well-designed floor plan with a partially finished basement. Step onto the inviting covered front porch and into a warm,

    Bonnie Bennett Bender Realty LLC

    6951 Glen Cove Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /33

    $325,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9218 Cobblestone Hill Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,045

    Last Listing Agent Doris Townsend Crye-Leike REALTORS

    9218 Cobblestone Hill Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /57

      Est $698,109 Not Listed For Sale

      7829 Standifer Gap Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7829 Standifer Gap Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lickliter SimpliHOM

  • /52

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft

    8233 Double Eagle Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Welcome to the Hamptons, a small town-home community within Ooltewah Club golf course in Hampton Creek subdivision. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath plus bonus room with 2 car garage within 2605Sf is one of the largest units in the neighborhood. Situated on fairway number 2, this par 4 features a wooded backdrop and a incredibly manicured backyard, straight out of an Italian Villa backdrop. As you enter

    Michael Kelly REAL Broker

    8233 Double Eagle Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $361,130 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5778 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shalee Purin DHI Inc

    5778 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /13

      Est $304,367 Not Listed For Sale

      8025 Asher Valley Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8025 Asher Valley Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan King Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $130,217 per Acre

    8709 Snow Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Perfect lot to build your dream home! This nearly half acre lot is conveniently located in sought after Ooltewah, only minutes from shopping, restaurants, and community events.Don't miss the opportunity to create the perfect place to call home with this desirable property.

    Elaine Hall Premier Property Group Inc.

    8709 Snow Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /43

    $455,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1760 Holden Farm Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,045

    Last Listing Agent Beth Bradley Wallace

    1760 Holden Farm Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /33

      Est $321,903 Not Listed For Sale

      5218 Asher Village Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5218 Asher Village Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dixon Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $361,300 Open Wed 1PM - 5PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    6562 Elizabeth Ann Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    MOVE-IN READY + INCREDIBLE Incentives!For a limited time, receive:✔ $7,500 toward Buyer's closing costs✔ 3 Years of HOA Dues PREPAID✔ Additional $3,000 in closing costs with Seller's Preferred Lender. That's up to $10,500 in closing assistance PLUS HOA savings! (Must Close By 3/31/26) This is an excellent opportunity to own a single level home in the desirable

    David Dees Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    6562 Elizabeth Ann Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /24

    $402,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    7316 Landlock Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,479

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Heider Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    7316 Landlock Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /16

      Est $338,147 Not Listed For Sale

      5318 Collegeview Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • Studio
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5318 Collegeview Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

  • /60

    $799,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    9419 Calder Cir Unit Lot 40, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    Enjoy effortless main-level living in The Townsend, Waters-Holland's most popular villa plan in Ooltewah's Grantham Square, complete with a spacious primary suite and an open-concept layout that frames stunning views of the community's largest pond. Classic brick and fiber-cement siding, wrought-iron accents, and a covered front vestibule create timeless curb appeal. An 8-foot-tall wood entry

    Becky Cope English The Agency Chattanooga

    9419 Calder Cir Unit Lot 40, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /49

    $675,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9795 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,320

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Torgerson Keller Williams Realty

    9795 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    • /22

      Est $243,248 Not Listed For Sale

      10055 Apison Pike, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • Studio
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10055 Apison Pike, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ledbetter Keller Williams Realty

  • /17

    $534,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    9828 Mayfly Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    NEW CONSTRUCTION in Ooltewah, Tennessee - Introducing one of Ooltewah's newest communities, The Farms at Creekside. Located just off Ooltwah-Ringgold Road so it falls into the sought-after Apison Elementary School Zone. Conveniently located just minutes from Cambridge Square, Hamilton Place, and quick I-75 access. Convenience and a gorgeous backdrop set this piece of land apart from the rest. The

    Bill Panebianco Pratt Homes, LLC

    9828 Mayfly Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home