1,407

Recently Sold Ooltewah, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $322,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8420 Paradigm Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,419

    Last Listing Agent Paige Holt RE/MAX Properties

    8420 Paradigm Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $482,445

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8537 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Koller DHI Inc

    8537 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /14

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4860 Fannon Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Jean Adamson The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    4860 Fannon Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /74

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7615 Ooltewah Georgetown Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $729,739

    7615 Ooltewah Georgetown Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /62

    $720,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9737 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,503

    Last Listing Agent Bri Goodrich Keller Williams Realty

    9737 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /5

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2892 Old Britain Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,263

    2892 Old Britain Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37421
  • /13

    $499,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8306 Shrewsbury Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Bickford Trust Real Estate Group, LLC

    8306 Shrewsbury Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /83

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9928 Frost Ridge Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,058

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Smith Keller Williams Realty

    9928 Frost Ridge Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /37

    $449,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8621 Bramble Berry Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,931

    Last Listing Agent Kim Doremus Keller Williams Realty

    8621 Bramble Berry Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9630 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,360

    Last Listing Agent Robert Backer Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

    9630 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /78

    $940,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7497 Splendid View Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,069

    Last Listing Agent Cassie King Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    7497 Splendid View Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4011 Shady Oak Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $318,073

    Last Listing Agent John Fly Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    4011 Shady Oak Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6603 Elizabeth Ann Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,800

    Last Listing Agent David Dees Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    6603 Elizabeth Ann Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /37

    $487,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10008 Larkspur Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,013

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cooper RE/MAX Properties

    10008 Larkspur Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /70

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7930 Wilderness Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,004

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jensen Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    7930 Wilderness Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /62

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7312 Mcdaniel Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bruner Keller Williams Realty

    7312 Mcdaniel Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7931 Short Tail Springs Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,028

    Last Listing Agent Ryan King Keller Williams Realty

    7931 Short Tail Springs Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /23

    $309,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8823 James Creek Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Dees Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    8823 James Creek Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /49

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7679 Sir Anderson Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,508

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Lindsey Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    7679 Sir Anderson Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /39

    $383,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8825 Meadowvale Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Wind Haven

    8825 Meadowvale Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8633 Hilltop Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,902

    Last Listing Agent Elijah King Coldwell Banker Kinard Commercial

    8633 Hilltop Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1904 Sedgefield Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,671

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Varner RE/MAX Properties

    1904 Sedgefield Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /65

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9474 Lazy Circles Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,332

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Stoker Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    9474 Lazy Circles Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /17

    $322,300

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8794 Pine Ridge Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3,855 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Cooter Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    8794 Pine Ridge Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /24

    $379,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8801 Meadowvale Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Mathis SDH Chattanooga LLC

    8801 Meadowvale Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /31

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7165 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Mabry Legacy 234

    7165 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10251 Highway 58, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,889

    Last Listing Agent Diane Burke Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    10251 Highway 58, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /37

    $342,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7999 Squirrel Wood Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,886

    Last Listing Agent Denise Murphy Keller Williams Realty

    7999 Squirrel Wood Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4133 E Freedom Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF

    Current Estimated Value $167,667

    Last Listing Agent Drew Carey EXP Realty, LLC

    4133 E Freedom Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /94

    $504,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7176 Klingler Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,509

    Last Listing Agent Cate Goins Keller Williams Realty

    7176 Klingler Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $440,740

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8441 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sweet Briar

    8441 Mulberry Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /20

    $354,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6117 Chandler Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,910

    6117 Chandler Hill Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 07, 2025

    7178 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,604

    Last Listing Agent Kate Jung GreenTech Homes LLC

    7178 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /72

    $915,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8083 Transom Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,356

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brock Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    8083 Transom Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /33

    $467,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5059 Wellesley Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,710

5059 Wellesley Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /68

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8146 Perfect View, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,028

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bass Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    8146 Perfect View, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $423,060

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8817 Meadowvale Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Sinboualay SDH Chattanooga LLC

    8817 Meadowvale Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /13

    $489,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7552 Snow Line Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,111

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Pratt Trust Real Estate Group, LLC

    7552 Snow Line Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /30

    $284,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4881 Fannon Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

4881 Fannon Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /49

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7382 Dividing Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,523

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Lindsey Keller Williams Realty

    7382 Dividing Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home