1,407

Recently Sold Ooltewah, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $674,900

    Sold Jun 22, 2025

    2667 Blue Skies Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,552

    Last Listing Agent Bill Panebianco Pratt Homes, LLC

    2667 Blue Skies Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /17

    $519,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2145 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,143

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClain Trust Real Estate Group, LLC

    2145 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /47

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5306 Kellys Point, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,771

    Last Listing Agent Drew Carey EXP Realty, LLC

    5306 Kellys Point, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $392,725

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5722 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keri Denham DHI Inc

    5722 Prickly Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /29

    $414,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6918 Cooley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,169

    Last Listing Agent Patrik Britt Keller Williams Realty

    6918 Cooley Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4012 Pattentown Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,475

    Last Listing Agent Kate Murphy The Agency Chattanooga

    4012 Pattentown Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /17

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1530 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,206

1530 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /4

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8473 Denison Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF

    Current Estimated Value $412,011

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mathews Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    8473 Denison Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /34

    $364,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7249 Scituate Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shalee Purin DHI Inc

    7249 Scituate Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /70

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4141 Flagway Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,991

    Last Listing Agent Asher Black Keller Williams Realty

    4141 Flagway Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /23

    $349,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1699 Whisper Winds Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,583

    Last Listing Agent Bill Panebianco Pratt Homes, LLC

    1699 Whisper Winds Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9661 Collier Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,152

    Last Listing Agent John Foreman Keller Williams Realty

    9661 Collier Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /42

    $276,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4403 Katie Kim Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,318

    Last Listing Agent Grace Frank Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    4403 Katie Kim Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /16

    $361,250

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8002&8028 Abraham Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • Land
    • 15.55 Acres
    • $23,232 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Rifenberick Keller Williams Realty

    8002&8028 Abraham Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /52

    $681,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9559 Wolf Creek Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,667

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Lorren 35 South Real Estate & Design, LLC

    9559 Wolf Creek Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /14

    $461,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7354 Kayla Beth Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,738

    Last Listing Agent Loni Marcus Realty One Group Experts

    7354 Kayla Beth Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /57

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1658 Oakhurst Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $662,274

    Last Listing Agent Angela Duval United Real Estate Experts

    1658 Oakhurst Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /23

    $539,395

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9101 Knolling Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,000

    Last Listing Agent Bill Panebianco Pratt Homes, LLC

    9101 Knolling Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10298 Baker Boy Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,846

    Last Listing Agent Yuliya Murnik Award Realty

    10298 Baker Boy Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6554 Elizabeth Ann Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF

    Last Listing Agent David Dees Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    6554 Elizabeth Ann Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /34

    $373,880

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8789 Meadowvale Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Wind Haven

    8789 Meadowvale Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /68

    $927,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7452 Splendid View Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,464

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Crawford EXP Realty LLC

    7452 Splendid View Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /62

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6771 Swiff Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,975

    Last Listing Agent Wade Trammell Keller Williams Realty

    6771 Swiff Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /33

    $326,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6912 Benwood Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,918

    Last Listing Agent Ginger King Keller Williams Realty

    6912 Benwood Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /43

    $431,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7419 Private Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,832

    Last Listing Agent Gail Newman The Source Real Estate Group

    7419 Private Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /38

    $384,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8809 Meadowvale Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Wind Haven

    8809 Meadowvale Ct, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /33

    $1,965,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7642 Padgett Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $846/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,425

    Last Listing Agent Leatha Eaves Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty- Chattanooga

    7642 Padgett Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /52

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9278 White Ash Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,953

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Torgerson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    9278 White Ash Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /87

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4077 Platinum Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,684

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hughes Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    4077 Platinum Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /34

    $355,500

    Sold Apr 04, 2026

    1563 Whisper Winds Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,205

    Last Listing Agent Bill Panebianco Pratt Homes, LLC

    1563 Whisper Winds Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /42

    $389,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8877 Sunridge Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,094

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tate Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    8877 Sunridge Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /35

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8558 Briar Rose Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    8558 Briar Rose Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /37

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9722 Owl Nest Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,110

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    9722 Owl Nest Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /44

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7538 Sandy Creek Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,732

    Last Listing Agent Jay Hudson Keller Williams Realty

    7538 Sandy Creek Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4925 Hunter Village Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $328,624

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Ramsey Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    4925 Hunter Village Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /46

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2603 Copper Cove, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,180

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Barrott Keller Williams Realty

    2603 Copper Cove, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /38

    $649,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9523 Wolf Creek Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,285

    Last Listing Agent Paula McDaniel Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    9523 Wolf Creek Trail, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /73

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2956 Reflection Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,168

    Last Listing Agent Asher Black Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    2956 Reflection Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /19

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1681 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,701

1681 Firelight Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7416 Keely Run, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $515,894

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    7416 Keely Run, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home