24,707

Orange Beach, AL Homes

Section Image
  • /51

    $1,249,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    3150 Osprey Ln, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    Welcome to 3150 Osprey Way, a stunning coastal cottage located in the beautiful waterfront community of The Osprey. This thoughtfully designed home offers 1,981 square feet of coastal charm with four bedrooms, three full baths, including a bunk room conveniently located across from a half bath, making it ideal for family living or hosting guests. Currently this home sleeps 9 but easy to sleep 12.

    Stan Szapiel Caribe Realty, Inc.

    3150 Osprey Ln, Orange Beach, AL 36561
  • /43

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    27501 Perdido Beach Blvd Unit A 607, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,343

    Last Listing Agent Myranda Wulff RE/MAX Paradise

    27501 Perdido Beach Blvd Unit A 607, Orange Beach, AL 36561
    • /49

      Est $991,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      3799 Grand Key Dr, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3799 Grand Key Dr, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jimbo Waldrop RE/MAX OF ORANGE BEACH

  • /33

    $1,399,000

    New Construction $100K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    3147 Osprey Ln, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    Fully furnished home with WATER VIEWS in a great waterfront community on Cotton Bayou. Home conveys with a 39' COVERED BOAT SLIP! Prime location in the heart of Orange Beach. This development features a large zero entry pool with sun shelfs, brick paved streets, and a marina! This home is certified Fortified Gold and features quartz countertops, custom tiled showers with glass shower doors,

    Jennifer Peterson Coastal Living Properties, LLC

    3147 Osprey Ln, Orange Beach, AL 36561
  • /49

    $730,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    25174 Perdido Beach Blvd Unit 1004W, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gibson Bellator RE LLC Orange Beach

    25174 Perdido Beach Blvd Unit 1004W, Orange Beach, AL 36561
    • /25

      Est $511,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      24522 Perdido Beach Blvd, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24522 Perdido Beach Blvd, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Sessa RE/MAX

  • /37

    $580,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft

    4610 White Ave Unit 307, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    Waterfront Living At Its Finest! Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this fully furnished and beautifully updated condominium in the sought-after Back Bay community. Whether you are looking for a full-time residence, vacation getaway or investment property, this turnkey opportunity has it all. Enjoy sweeping views of Terry Cove, Robinson Island, Bird Island and Perdido Pass from your

    Casey Buckner Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach

    4610 White Ave Unit 307, Orange Beach, AL 36561
  • /28

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23044 Perdido Beach Blvd Unit 349, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,601

    Last Listing Agent Heather Loper & Associates Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach

    23044 Perdido Beach Blvd Unit 349, Orange Beach, AL 36561
    • /2

      Est $483,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Loop Rd Unit 66, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3200 Loop Rd Unit 66, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Dillon McPherson RE/MAX of Orange Beach

  • /16

    $529,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft

    26802 Perdido Beach Blvd Unit 714, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    Great 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom Unit in Orange Beach! Sleep up to 4 in this Cozy Condo with a Queen Sofa Sleeper. This Unit offers Real Wood Cabinets in the Kitchen, along with Tile Flooring, Granite Counters and Stainless Steel Appliances. The Bathroom also offers Real Wood Cabinets, Tile Flooring and a Granite Countertop. The Main Living Area and Bedroom offer Updated Laminate Flooring. Enjoy

    Doug Grantham REMAX OF ORANGE BEACH-CANAL BR

    26802 Perdido Beach Blvd Unit 714, Orange Beach, AL 36561
  • /49

    $885,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4613 Surrey Ln, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,241

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey King Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach

    4613 Surrey Ln, Orange Beach, AL 36561
    • /42

      Est $376,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Loop Rd Unit 55, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3200 Loop Rd Unit 55, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Smith World Impact Real Estate

  • /13

    $219,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 33,933 Sq Ft
    • $281,130 per Acre

    0 Regatta Ln Unit 67 376835, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    Discover a rare opportunity to build your custom coastal home on a 0.78-acre residential lot in the Captains Cove community of Orange Beach. This oversized homesite offers a peaceful water view across the bayou with convenient deeded access to a community boat launch and pier, perfect for boating, fishing, and sunset watching. Cul-de-sac lot provides minimum through traffic. Located just a short

    Susan Kaylor Kaiser Sotheby's Int-GS

    0 Regatta Ln Unit 67 376835, Orange Beach, AL 36561
  • /37

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2471 Saltgrass Way, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,379

2471 Saltgrass Way, Orange Beach, AL 36561
    • /46

      Est $426,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Loop Rd Unit 87, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3200 Loop Rd Unit 87, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bias EXP REALTY,LLC

  • /28

    $605,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    25177 Windward Place, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    Turnkey coastal living in a gated Orange Beach community. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers deeded beach access just a short walk or golf cart ride away. Vaulted ceilings, plantation shutters, and a screened in porch create a light, open coastal atmosphere ideal for everyday living or weekend escape. The home features a new fortified roof (2021) providing added peace of

    Cynthia Long Realty Executives Gulf Coast

    25177 Windward Place, Orange Beach, AL 36561
  • /50

    $815,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    24310 Perdido Beach Blvd Unit 906B, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Gilbert Bellator RE LLC Orange Beach

    24310 Perdido Beach Blvd Unit 906B, Orange Beach, AL 36561
    • /34

      Est $478,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Loop Rd Unit 78, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3200 Loop Rd Unit 78, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Lynn Vicki Lynn Real Estate

  • /28

    $1,250,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    27070 Perdido Beach Blvd Unit 2E, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    Introducing Perdido Dunes Tower- New Construction Condo located directly on the Gulf of Mexico in Orange Beach, Alabama, Perdido Dunes Tower is a low density condominium with only 2 units per floor. This prime Orange Beach location provides a wonderful view of Perdido Pass and you can walk to Alabama Point for fishing off the jetties. Marinas nearby and restaurants and shopping within a short

    Erin Kaiser Kaiser Sotheby's Int-GS

    27070 Perdido Beach Blvd Unit 2E, Orange Beach, AL 36561
  • 30866 Ono Blvd, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    30866 Ono Blvd, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Vicens Realty Pro Group LLC

    30866 Ono Blvd, Orange Beach, AL 36561

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home