$642,000
5825 E Creekside Ave Unit 6, Orange, CA 92869
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,088 Sq Ft
- Built 1981
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $590/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $641,533
Last Listing Agent Jordan Bennett Regency Real Estate Brokers
5825 E Creekside Ave Unit 6, Orange, CA 92869