$800,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025
202 Carol St, Carrboro, NC 27510
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,892 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Above List Price
- $277/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $772,200
Last Listing Agent Masha Halpern Keller Williams Elite Realty
202 Carol St, Carrboro, NC 27510