5,553

Homes in ZIP Code 06477

Section Image
    • 636 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $791,739 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      636 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sirochman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 612 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $707,981 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      612 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Pfannkuch Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 25 Hedgefield Ct, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $1,106,254 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hedgefield Ct, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25 Hedgefield Ct, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Porto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 22 Hedgefield Ct, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $1,173,235 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hedgefield Ct, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22 Hedgefield Ct, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tudino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 661 Derby Milford Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $540,786 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Derby Milford Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      661 Derby Milford Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mayfield RE/MAX

    • 600 Fawn Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $685,567 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Fawn Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      600 Fawn Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lehrer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 468 Fairway Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $898,082 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Fairway Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      468 Fairway Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nea Lisboa William Raveis Real Estate

    • 495 Skyline Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $677,287 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Skyline Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      495 Skyline Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Mitchell Coldwell Banker

    • 476 Golf Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $738,177 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Golf Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      476 Golf Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Lightowler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Founders Way, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $1,022,679 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Founders Way, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Founders Way, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Barry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Putting Green Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $1,073,256 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Putting Green Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      30 Putting Green Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Berwick Real Estate Two

    • 71 Putting Green Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $1,606,182 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Putting Green Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      71 Putting Green Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Gomes Century 21 Scala Group

    • 469 Lambert Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $520,094 Not Listed For Sale

      469 Lambert Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      469 Lambert Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank D'Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 147 Martin Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $832,268 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Martin Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      147 Martin Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Fulco Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 131 Porter Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $630,174 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Porter Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      131 Porter Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Demander Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 561 Carriage Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $654,508 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Carriage Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      561 Carriage Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Audra Digello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 538 Carriage Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $589,898 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Carriage Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      538 Carriage Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Burnell Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 543 Forest Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $804,538 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Forest Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      543 Forest Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Cavaliere Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 239 Harvester Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $750,739 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Harvester Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      239 Harvester Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Berwick Real Estate Two

    • 688 Heritage Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $1,293,750 Not Listed For Sale

      688 Heritage Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      688 Heritage Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tudino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 290 Meetinghouse Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $693,590 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Meetinghouse Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      290 Meetinghouse Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank D'Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 297 Hemlock Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $604,084 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Hemlock Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      297 Hemlock Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gianni Viscuso RE/MAX

    • 315 Meetinghouse Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $1,011,010 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Meetinghouse Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      315 Meetinghouse Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,100
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Mascia RE/MAX

    • 545 Meetinghouse Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $630,525 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Meetinghouse Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      545 Meetinghouse Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Stirk William Raveis Real Estate

    • 549 Meetinghouse Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $676,927 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Meetinghouse Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      549 Meetinghouse Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Dec 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Manandhar RE/MAX

    • 433 Butternut Ct, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $520,873 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Butternut Ct, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      433 Butternut Ct, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Domingue Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 536 Gospel Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $620,956 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Gospel Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      536 Gospel Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bokai Lu Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 570 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $749,946 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      570 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Stirk William Raveis Real Estate

    • 564 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $671,235 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      564 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances DeMaio Square Feet Realty LLC

    • 479 Sportsman Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $624,716 Not Listed For Sale

      479 Sportsman Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      479 Sportsman Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

• 490 Sportsman Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $775,604 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Sportsman Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      490 Sportsman Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,500
      • Apr 17, 2023

• 495 Derby Milford Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $599,421 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Derby Milford Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      495 Derby Milford Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Stirk William Raveis Real Estate

    • 829 N Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $695,758 Not Listed For Sale

      829 N Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      829 N Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Cimmino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 859 N Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $676,457 Not Listed For Sale

      859 N Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      859 N Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Schlegel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 439 Old Cellar Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $664,899 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Old Cellar Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      439 Old Cellar Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tudino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 487 Wolcott Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $664,889 Not Listed For Sale

      487 Wolcott Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      487 Wolcott Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Parry III Joy Real Estate

    • 493 Wolcott Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $753,820 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Wolcott Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      493 Wolcott Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Mascia RE/MAX

    • 481 Wagon Trail, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $724,388 Not Listed For Sale

      481 Wagon Trail, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      481 Wagon Trail, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,010
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holli Shanbrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 472 Skyline Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $690,288 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Skyline Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      472 Skyline Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Lehrer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 518 Scenic Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $680,923 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Scenic Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      518 Scenic Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home