5,553

Homes in ZIP Code 06477

Section Image
    • 368 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $564,925 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      368 Grassy Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rohinsky Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 592 Wingfoot Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $633,088 Not Listed For Sale

      592 Wingfoot Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      592 Wingfoot Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Urban Team at Wareck D Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 361 W River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $599,816 Not Listed For Sale

      361 W River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      361 W River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn White Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 398 W River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $637,443 Not Listed For Sale

      398 W River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      398 W River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Sauer Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 705 N Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $860,367 Not Listed For Sale

      705 N Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      705 N Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sirochman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 131 Indian River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $434,856 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Indian River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      131 Indian River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Blanko William Raveis Real Estate

    • 291 Silverbrook Rd Unit 2, Orange, CT 06477

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Silverbrook Rd Unit 2, Orange, CT 06477

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      291 Silverbrook Rd Unit 2, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,798
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Tartagni Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 270 Old Lambert Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Old Lambert Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      270 Old Lambert Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Merola Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 278 Old Lambert Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $324,821 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Old Lambert Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      278 Old Lambert Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,728
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Degennaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 75 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $499,884 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      75 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bedron Calcagni Real Estate

    • 30 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $513,171 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      30 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Armellino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Red Cedar Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $436,678 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Red Cedar Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Red Cedar Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Hugendubel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 48 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $514,914 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      48 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Degennaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 333 Drummond Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $834,631 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Drummond Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      333 Drummond Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zink Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 353 Drummond Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $640,743 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Drummond Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      353 Drummond Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,500
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ross Cotjanle Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 318 Drummond Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $523,756 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Drummond Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      318 Drummond Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Drury Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 379 Peck Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $679,605 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Peck Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      379 Peck Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mastrangelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 311 Hotchkiss Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $649,569 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Hotchkiss Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      311 Hotchkiss Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank D'Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 329 Hotchkiss Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $620,165 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Hotchkiss Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      329 Hotchkiss Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marra BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 297 Ann Rose Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $607,701 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Ann Rose Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      297 Ann Rose Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Morgan Coldwell Banker

    • 301 Ridge Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $615,355 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Ridge Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      301 Ridge Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Gambardella Greater New Haven Realty, LLC

    • 405 Old Country Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $634,130 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Old Country Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      405 Old Country Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carole Bernier Total Realty Services LLC

    • 333 Ridge Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $622,335 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Ridge Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      333 Ridge Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Franke Advisra Consulting LLC

    • 572 Treat Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $646,871 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Treat Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      572 Treat Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Dawley Real Estate Two

    • 107 Indian River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $645,334 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Indian River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      107 Indian River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Rossignol The Rossignol Real Estate Grp

    • 257 Peck Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $558,909 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Peck Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      257 Peck Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cal Massaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 334 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $643,319 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      334 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 350 Peck Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $564,193 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Peck Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      350 Peck Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liping Wang William Raveis Real Estate

    • 323 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $507,991 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      323 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tudino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 333 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $531,239 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      333 Narrow Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francine Morrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 361 Miles Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $813,931 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Miles Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      361 Miles Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fischer Jr Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 269 Sarah Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $569,863 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Sarah Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      269 Sarah Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marra BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 305 Sarah Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $837,676 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Sarah Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      305 Sarah Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

• 11 Indian River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $625,507 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Indian River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      11 Indian River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holli Shanbrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Indian River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $785,210 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Indian River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20 Indian River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor RE/MAX

    • 415 Northwood Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $1,722,078 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Northwood Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      415 Northwood Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 761% Above List Price
      • 1,423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

• 195 Sunrise Hill Cir Unit 195, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $1,011,784 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Sunrise Hill Cir Unit 195, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      195 Sunrise Hill Cir Unit 195, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth Lightowler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 264 Old Lambert Rd Unit 264, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $463,173 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Old Lambert Rd Unit 264, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      264 Old Lambert Rd Unit 264, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

• 61 Red Cedar Cir Unit 61, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $507,874 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Red Cedar Cir Unit 61, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      61 Red Cedar Cir Unit 61, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank D'Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 51 S Lakeside Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 S Lakeside Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      51 S Lakeside Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,934
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Blackwood Huntsman,Meade & Partners Comp

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home