5,553

Homes in ZIP Code 06477

Section Image
    • 242 Currier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $1,036,452 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Currier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      242 Currier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tudino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 417 Barton Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $575,656 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Barton Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      417 Barton Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Murphy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 425 Barton Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $493,039 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Barton Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      425 Barton Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Harrick Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 162 Christian Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $783,825 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Christian Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      162 Christian Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Philip Degennaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 225 Currier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $803,949 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Currier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      225 Currier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Cotjanle Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 249 Hawthorne Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $664,368 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Hawthorne Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      249 Hawthorne Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John M Varrone, Terry Varrone eXp Realty

    • 473 Ridgeview Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $645,224 Not Listed For Sale

      473 Ridgeview Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      473 Ridgeview Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 470 Ridge Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $429,248 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Ridge Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      470 Ridge Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Staples Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 406 Sycamore Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $493,911 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Sycamore Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      406 Sycamore Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Cavaliere Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 448 Sportsman Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $581,686 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Sportsman Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      448 Sportsman Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zink Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 405 W River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $578,812 Not Listed For Sale

      405 W River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      405 W River Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Porto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 721 N Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $652,108 Not Listed For Sale

      721 N Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      721 N Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rabia Deura Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 448 Wheelers Farm Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $690,325 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Wheelers Farm Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      448 Wheelers Farm Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sirochman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 180 Old Tavern Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $712,470 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Old Tavern Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      180 Old Tavern Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank D'Ostilio Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 271 Karen Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $645,998 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Karen Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      271 Karen Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Zink Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 363 Timberlane Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $789,224 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Timberlane Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      363 Timberlane Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen DeMattie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 348 Hitching Post Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $601,907 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Hitching Post Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      348 Hitching Post Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Burns Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 433 Pine Tree Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $654,080 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Pine Tree Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      433 Pine Tree Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Moras Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 379 Clark Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $533,020 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Clark Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      379 Clark Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Nicoletti Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 393 Clark Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $544,609 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Clark Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      393 Clark Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Shaffer Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 406 Ridgeview Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $697,859 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Ridgeview Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      406 Ridgeview Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Porto William Raveis Real Estate

    • 411 Janet Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $594,992 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Janet Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      411 Janet Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Barry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 418 Clark Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $713,559 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Clark Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      418 Clark Ln, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Beth Luce-Del Prete Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 354 Ridge Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $690,918 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Ridge Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      354 Ridge Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John M Varrone, Terry Varrone eXp Realty

    • 649 S Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $755,066 Not Listed For Sale

      649 S Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      649 S Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Augur FIV REALTY CO. CONNECTICUT,LLC

    • 685 S Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $680,709 Not Listed For Sale

      685 S Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      685 S Greenbrier Dr, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audra Digello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 291 Silverbrook Rd Unit 9, Orange, CT 06477

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Silverbrook Rd Unit 9, Orange, CT 06477

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      291 Silverbrook Rd Unit 9, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,600
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Casablanca BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 283 Silverbrook Rd Unit 13, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $443,617 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Silverbrook Rd Unit 13, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      283 Silverbrook Rd Unit 13, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Frasco Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 260 Old Lambert Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $362,609 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Old Lambert Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      260 Old Lambert Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Glazer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 65 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $495,635 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      65 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Degennaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 49 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $569,713 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      49 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Daddona Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 29 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $488,506 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      29 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bette Devine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Red Cedar Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $413,855 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Red Cedar Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Red Cedar Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Hugendubel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1 Red Cedar Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $463,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Red Cedar Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1 Red Cedar Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Woodward Colonial Properties Inc

    • 59 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $408,830 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      59 Red Cedar Cir, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 201 Wilson Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $679,009 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Wilson Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      201 Wilson Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audra Digello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 205 Wilson Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $637,092 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Wilson Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      205 Wilson Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Aquila Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 221 Wilson Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $645,708 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Wilson Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      221 Wilson Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Nichols West View Properties, LLC

    • 333 Fairlea Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $603,486 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Fairlea Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      333 Fairlea Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Glynn LPT Realty

    • 254 Wilson Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Est $538,536 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Wilson Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      254 Wilson Rd, Orange, CT 06477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tolnai William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home