612

Recently Sold Homes in 32073

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $306,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3472 Red Oak Cir E, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,240

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Poff BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    3472 Red Oak Cir E, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /33

    $375,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1514 Clover Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,089

    Last Listing Agent DAWSON SCHMEHL BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1514 Clover Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /34

    $250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1620 Bay Cir E, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,551

    Last Listing Agent AMELIA SABATER CROSSVIEW REALTY

    1620 Bay Cir E, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /21

    $379,495 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3512 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,000

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3512 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /29

    $200,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    355 Wildwood Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,298

    Last Listing Agent Meshell Perry DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA

    355 Wildwood Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $138,600 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    308 Bonnlyn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,646

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    308 Bonnlyn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /66

    $365,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    221 Stoneridge Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,301

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rose WATSON REALTY CORP

    221 Stoneridge Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /24

    $277,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1567 Slash Pine Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,102

    Last Listing Agent VITO LOMBARDO UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1567 Slash Pine Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    579 Rockingham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $390,458

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    579 Rockingham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3621 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3621 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /28

    $40,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Miller St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $11,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Toussaint TOUSSAINT GROUP REALTY LLC

    0 Miller St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /32

    $215,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    184 Lyra St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,652

    Last Listing Agent Vande Paliana MAXREV, LLC

    184 Lyra St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /52

    $365,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1754 Patricia Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF

    Current Estimated Value $368,914

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Myers COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1754 Patricia Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /33

    $375,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3445 Bristol Bridge Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,382

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cole DOCTORS LAKE REALTY

    3445 Bristol Bridge Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /12

    $99,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1800 Park Ave Unit 466, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Parrish FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1800 Park Ave Unit 466, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    745 Hiddenwood Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,667

745 Hiddenwood Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /27

    $318,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1546 Dolphin Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,451

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bell NEXTHOME ENDLESS SUMMER

    1546 Dolphin Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /23

    $165,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    348 Canis Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,154

    Last Listing Agent CJ Haack TATUM REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES

    348 Canis Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /35

    $440,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2564 Huntington Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,812

    Last Listing Agent SONIA GORDON LPT REALTY LLC

    2564 Huntington Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /57

    $370,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3342 Nokomis Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,827

    Last Listing Agent Steven Sechler HOMETOWN REALTY OF DUVAL INC

    3342 Nokomis Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /21

    $389,990 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3353 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,000

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3353 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /55

    $120,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    85 Debarry Ave Unit 1012, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,219

    Last Listing Agent Bill Sheffield NORVILLE REALTY INC

    85 Debarry Ave Unit 1012, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /45

    $485,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    622 Dunrobin Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,535

    Last Listing Agent KENNETH SMITH LLC PROFITABLE PROPERTY REALTY LLC

    622 Dunrobin Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /24

    $486,627 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3414 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,336

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3414 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /57

    $395,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2924 Cranes Landing Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,363

    Last Listing Agent Radek Goodman EPIQUE REALTY, INC

    2924 Cranes Landing Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $439,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3584 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,040

3584 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    664 Kilchurn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,093

    Last Listing Agent John Latham INTEGRITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC

    664 Kilchurn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /19

    $267,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    541 Coppitt Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,757

    Last Listing Agent LAINI LAWRENCE MOMENTUM REALTY

    541 Coppitt Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3213 White Beam Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,680

3213 White Beam Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1628 Solomon St N, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,252

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Taylor KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    1628 Solomon St N, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /20

    $330,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    520 Rusmor St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,230

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Layton FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    520 Rusmor St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /23

    $474,990 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3657 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,712

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3657 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /37

    $337,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2871 Brookwood Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,721

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grunewald REDFIN CORPORATION

    2871 Brookwood Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /24

    $285,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4007 Savannah Glen Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,625

    Last Listing Agent LESLIE WALDBURG IMAGINE REALTY LLC

    4007 Savannah Glen Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /18

    $268,250 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1967 Acorn Run W, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,420

    Last Listing Agent NEAL NEWFIELD LATITUDE 30 REALTY LLC

    1967 Acorn Run W, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $495,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    425 Blake Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,891

    Last Listing Agent KEITH JONES EAST WEST REALTY

    425 Blake Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /24

    $289,900 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3264 Fox Squirrel Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,948

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    3264 Fox Squirrel Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /23

    $255,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    319 Janell Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 483 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,461

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    319 Janell Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /16

    $250,095 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    538 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,132

    Lennar Holly Cove Townhomes

    538 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /24

    $294,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2875 Spoonbill Trail, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,767

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFLEE.COM INC

    2875 Spoonbill Trail, Orange Park, FL 32073

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home