612

Recently Sold Homes in 32073

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $303,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1835 Miller St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,481

    Last Listing Agent MATILDA HILA MOMENTUM REALTY

    1835 Miller St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /18

    $315,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    631 Charles Carroll St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,111

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL MATEO ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS & SELLERS PREMIER REALTY

    631 Charles Carroll St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /62

    $495,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2907 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF

    Current Estimated Value $493,970

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Taylor BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2907 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /36

    $379,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    613 Lancewood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,815

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Goble MAXREV, LLC

    613 Lancewood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $258,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    337 Sonora Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,650

    Last Listing Agent Karima Burleson HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    337 Sonora Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /28

    $257,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    361 Mercury Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,974

    Last Listing Agent Emanuel Shllaku MOMENTUM REALTY

    361 Mercury Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    609 San Robar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,316

    Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR BROKERAGE LLC

    609 San Robar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • 3421 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    $64,480 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3421 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,000

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3421 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /17

    $220,445 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    634 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,903

    Lennar Holly Cove Townhomes

    634 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /28

    $270,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2200 John Morton Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,623

    Last Listing Agent LIZ KNIGHT HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    2200 John Morton Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /32

    $190,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1574 Slash Pine Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,968

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Williams WATSON REALTY CORP

    1574 Slash Pine Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /13

    $340,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3368 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,751

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3368 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /44

    $157,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    114 Suzanne Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,376

    Last Listing Agent MELANIE MORTON FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    114 Suzanne Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /24

    $390,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2243 Furma St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,707

    Last Listing Agent JOYCE FREEMAN KINGSLEY CENTER REALTY, INC.

    2243 Furma St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /48

    $300,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1507 Bay Cir E, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,555

    Last Listing Agent Myles Grayson UNION PROPERTIES OF GAINESVILLE INC

    1507 Bay Cir E, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /41

    $355,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5504 Jackson Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,268

    Last Listing Agent BRANDIE KRAL CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    5504 Jackson Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /16

    $490,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3134 Country Club Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $505,630

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SCOTT SUNSHINE REALTY & CO LLC

    3134 Country Club Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /37

    $325,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    435 Taurus Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,505

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL KRAUS BOLD & SOLD LLC

    435 Taurus Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /35

    $285,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1683 Pecan Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,561

    Last Listing Agent JOYCE SMITH WATSON REALTY CORP

    1683 Pecan Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /57

    $575,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3425 Doctors Lake Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,316

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Gavin RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    3425 Doctors Lake Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /41

    $290,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    560 George Taylor St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,651

    Last Listing Agent EVELYN VERGARA MOMENTUM REALTY

    560 George Taylor St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /13

    $329,990 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3225 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,229

3225 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /47

    $358,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    2067 Pimlico Place, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,517

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Alicea UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    2067 Pimlico Place, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /31

    $410,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2359 Grace Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,987

    Last Listing Agent Blair Owen ANCHORED REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    2359 Grace Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $439,990 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    752 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,512

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    752 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065
  • /25

    $454,990 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3708 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,907

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites

    3708 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /20

    $272,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1042 Grove Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,918

    Last Listing Agent Aliese Krebs AJ REALTY GROUP FLORIDA INC

    1042 Grove Park Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /8

    $421,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3714 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,006

3714 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /94

    $1,150,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    988 Birdwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,043

    Last Listing Agent ARCHIE STALEY BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    988 Birdwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /68

    $445,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    510 Berkshire Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

    Current Estimated Value $457,760

    Last Listing Agent JUDY HAMILTON PA. EXP REALTY LLC

    510 Berkshire Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /73

    $480,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3585 Lawrence Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,258

    Last Listing Agent Starr Keating COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3585 Lawrence Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /82

    $885,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2883 Shady Oak Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,863

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    2883 Shady Oak Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /21

    $224,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1479 Gano Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,878

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EVERYSTATE INC

    1479 Gano Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • 3209 White Beam Ct, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    $457,808 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3209 White Beam Ct, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,304

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites

    3209 White Beam Ct, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065
  • /29

    $379,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3217 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,473

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3217 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /13

    $201,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    311 Bonnlyn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,878

    Last Listing Agent Katie Doyle SPECTRUM REALTY SERVICES

    311 Bonnlyn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /34

    $275,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2190 Carter Braxton Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,437

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Congdon COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2190 Carter Braxton Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /67

    $520,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    603 Chivas Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,400

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hendry CROSSVIEW REALTY

    603 Chivas Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /32

    $432,600 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2540 Moody Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,698

    Last Listing Agent William Stelling ALL REAL ESTATE OPTIONS INC

    2540 Moody Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    512 Clinton Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,108

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Michaels EXIT MAGNOLIA POINT REALTY

    512 Clinton Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home