613

Recently Sold Homes in 32073

Section Image Section Image
  • /57

    $450,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3030 Woodveil Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,351

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Griffin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    3030 Woodveil Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • 3134 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    $430,596 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3134 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,000

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3134 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /17

    $290,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3034 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,868

    Last Listing Agent Taariq Sheares JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    3034 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /30

    $215,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    675 Bowie Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,096

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    675 Bowie Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $264,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    541 Coppitt Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,757

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    541 Coppitt Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /23

    $375,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3369 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,906

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3369 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /33

    $417,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1716 Grove Park Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,151

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

    1716 Grove Park Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /50

    $290,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2807 Paces Ferry Rd S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,633

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    2807 Paces Ferry Rd S, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /37

    $362,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3373 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,974

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3373 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /16

    $220,095 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    555 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,938

    Lennar Holly Cove Townhomes

    555 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /33

    $475,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    820 Filmore Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,312

    Last Listing Agent Tyrone Jackson UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    820 Filmore Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /13

    $338,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3384 Golden Eye Dr Unit 153, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

3384 Golden Eye Dr Unit 153, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /85

    $470,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    668 Fingal Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,313

    Last Listing Agent John Germaine WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

    668 Fingal Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /31

    $287,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    222 Beechwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,068

    Last Listing Agent Katie Shoda HONEYCOMB REALTY LLC

    222 Beechwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /26

    $335,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    538 Blue Grass Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,840

    Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    538 Blue Grass Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /37

    $330,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1692 Balsa Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,432

    Last Listing Agent LARA MATHIS BYERS PROPERTIES, INC.

    1692 Balsa Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /20

    $275,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2112 Beta Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $284,076

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Krill LOKATION

    2112 Beta Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /40

    $300,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1386 Spanish Needle Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,707

    Last Listing Agent Christy Hyche KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    1386 Spanish Needle Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /48

    $495,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    307 Legacy Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,316

    Last Listing Agent PATRICK CRAWFORD FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    307 Legacy Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /59

    $491,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    662 Fingal Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,214

    Last Listing Agent Emily Pennington CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    662 Fingal Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /40

    $315,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2848 Cedarcrest Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,993

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rothstein BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2848 Cedarcrest Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /38

    $830,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1050 River Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,719

    Last Listing Agent NANCY JONES FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1050 River Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /13

    $335,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3171 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,482

3171 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /16

    $267,750 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2755 Crumplehorn Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,329

    Last Listing Agent TAMEKA JOSEPH VYLLA HOME

    2755 Crumplehorn Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /58

    $425,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2050 Foxwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,538

    Last Listing Agent KAREN SCHLUETER KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    2050 Foxwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /26

    $227,880 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3170 Fox Squirrel Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,929

    Last Listing Agent KIM WAKENSHAW I ON REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS

    3170 Fox Squirrel Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /22

    $150,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4261 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,188

    Last Listing Agent JUDY FIELDS COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    4261 Collins Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32244
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3263 Deerfield Pointe Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,686

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Piper THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    3263 Deerfield Pointe Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /25

    $449,990 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3618 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,867

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites

    3618 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /18

    $220,794 Sold May 29, 2025

    618 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,000

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    618 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /26

    $330,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3340 Deerfield Pointe Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,862

    Last Listing Agent COURTNEY DAVIS LLC 904 REALTY LLC

    3340 Deerfield Pointe Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /17

    $299,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    601 Morgan St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,366

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    601 Morgan St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /35

    $418,888 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3378 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,297

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3378 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /47

    $440,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2986 Shoreward Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,057

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Davis JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    2986 Shoreward Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /14

    $260,095 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    578 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,977

    Lennar Holly Cove Townhomes

    578 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /23

    $297,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    639 English Meadows Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,460

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    639 English Meadows Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /19

    $515,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3130 Country Club Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,726

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA URBANSKI UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    3130 Country Club Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /41

    $339,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    596 Robert Livingston St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,233

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kennedy COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    596 Robert Livingston St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /19

    $221,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    638 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,179

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    638 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /33

    $216,495 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    470 Gano Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,904

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Dittman WATSON REALTY CORP

    470 Gano Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home