612

Recently Sold Homes in 32073

Section Image Section Image
  • /68

    $425,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    771 Barclay Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,508

    Last Listing Agent JARED TEYMURY UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    771 Barclay Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /34

    $179,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    322 Pecan Grove Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,672

    Last Listing Agent THOMAS RAIMONDI EXP REALTY LLC

    322 Pecan Grove Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /13

    $333,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3332 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,361

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3332 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /17

    $235,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2767 Hollybrook Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,640

    Last Listing Agent Christina Freeman HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    2767 Hollybrook Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /34

    $180,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1254 The Grove Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,216

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1254 The Grove Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /43

    $526,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    595 Glasgow Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,850

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Coletti BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    595 Glasgow Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /49

    $415,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1550 Chelsea Place, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,175

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Durrence FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1550 Chelsea Place, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /25

    $284,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    410 Vineyard Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,458

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    410 Vineyard Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /27

    $452,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3534 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,971

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 60' Homesites

    3534 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /48

    $289,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3474 White Wing Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,132

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Crews COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3474 White Wing Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1780 Bartlett Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,371

    Last Listing Agent Sheyla I. Rivera Roman FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1780 Bartlett Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /18

    $418,374 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3508 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,220

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3508 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /29

    $400,314 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3363 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,000

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3363 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /29

    $305,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    602 William Penn St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,121

    Last Listing Agent ANN CURLEY EXP REALTY LLC

    602 William Penn St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /68

    $400,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3916 Heavenside Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,639

    Last Listing Agent VICTORIA GREGORY SHOE REALTY INC

    3916 Heavenside Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /33

    $438,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    557 Feather Oaks Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,413

    Last Listing Agent Khristi Cummings UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    557 Feather Oaks Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /19

    $271,700 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    340 Aries Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,709

    Last Listing Agent CARLA FERRARI MOXII PRO REALTY

    340 Aries Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /28

    $163,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3689 Red Oak Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,840

    Last Listing Agent Fred Conley KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    3689 Red Oak Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /19

    $449,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2764 Admirals Walk Dr E, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,055

    Last Listing Agent Bob Steeg STEEG & ASSOCIATES, INC

    2764 Admirals Walk Dr E, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /44

    $405,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    726 Arran Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,748

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Tracy EDGEWATER REALTY LLC

    726 Arran Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    628 Robert Livingston St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,416

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Alicea EXP REALTY LLC

    628 Robert Livingston St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /35

    $325,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1735 Papaya Dr N, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,052

    Last Listing Agent JANELLE JOHNSON UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1735 Papaya Dr N, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /11

    $194,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    107 Suzanne Ave Unit B, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hawkinson HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    107 Suzanne Ave Unit B, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /60

    $525,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2600 Ashford Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,187

    Last Listing Agent KARRIE FORRESTER WATSON REALTY CORP

    2600 Ashford Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /16

    $225,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    441 Sherwood Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,681

    Last Listing Agent Lara Hoffman RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    441 Sherwood Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /16

    $200,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1971 Birch Run W, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,359

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH LOOKER BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1971 Birch Run W, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /17

    $219,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    566 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,487

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    566 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $439,990 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3212 White Beam Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,398

3212 White Beam Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /34

    $274,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3233 Fox Squirrel Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,326

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Ridaught RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    3233 Fox Squirrel Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /57

    $405,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    939 Grove Park Dr N, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,844

    Last Listing Agent STACEY SCANLAN Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices (Palm Coast Beach)

    939 Grove Park Dr N, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /15

    $257,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    708 Holly Lakes Dr Unit 36035781, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,735

    708 Holly Lakes Dr Unit 36035781, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /50

    $310,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    115 Orion St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,932

    Last Listing Agent Jannah Jordan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    115 Orion St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $163,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1800 Park Ave Unit 224, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Lynch COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1800 Park Ave Unit 224, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /5

    $496,192 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    727 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,887

727 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065
  • /45

    $295,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    351 Willow Green Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,857

    Last Listing Agent Teena Strickland The Strickland Group LLC

    351 Willow Green Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /17

    $247,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    708 Holly Lakes Dr Unit 36035780, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,735

    708 Holly Lakes Dr Unit 36035780, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /72

    $450,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2127 Foxwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,140

    Last Listing Agent ERICA WASHKILL CONVENE REALTY

    2127 Foxwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /56

    $117,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    206 Kettering Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,365

    Last Listing Agent Marc Hassan SPECTRUM REALTY SERVICES

    206 Kettering Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2396 Stonebridge Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,129

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP

    2396 Stonebridge Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /40

    $335,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    120 Vanderford Rd N, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,285

    Last Listing Agent ERIC PARSONS EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    120 Vanderford Rd N, Orange Park, FL 32073

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home