612

Recently Sold Homes in 32073

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $379,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    778 Cameron Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,288

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hendry CROSSVIEW REALTY

    778 Cameron Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /44

    $303,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1217 Arbor Cir N, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $294,381

    Last Listing Agent Eden Jordan COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1217 Arbor Cir N, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /30

    $332,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    18 Warren Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,852

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY BERG MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    18 Warren Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /17

    $239,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    672 Corduroy Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,097

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gifford GIFFORD PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT INC

    672 Corduroy Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /41

    $390,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    742 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,394

    Last Listing Agent Trish Jacobi KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    742 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • 3273 Woodie Run, Orange Park, FL 32065

    $568,256 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3273 Woodie Run, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,500

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Preserve - 50' Homesites

    3273 Woodie Run, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /33

    $225,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    234 Canis Dr W, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,413

    Last Listing Agent ALAN PERRY THE LISTING EXPERTS REALTY

    234 Canis Dr W, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /37

    $263,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    595 William Ellery St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,317

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mohart FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    595 William Ellery St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /59

    $320,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    592 Charles Pinckney St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,996

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Kingsley COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    592 Charles Pinckney St, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /34

    $467,500 Sold May 13, 2025

    2029 Epsilon Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,367

    Last Listing Agent LAURA URBAN UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    2029 Epsilon Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /23

    $473,893 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    748 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF

    Current Estimated Value $472,056

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    748 Hiddenwood Way, Oakleaf Plantation, FL 32065
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2275 Foxwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $123/SF

    Current Estimated Value $343,754

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA SMITH BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2275 Foxwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /30

    $319,999 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1112 Grove Park Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,266

    Last Listing Agent James Littlejohn NORTH FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS INC

    1112 Grove Park Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $402,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3656 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,973

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3656 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /22

    $495,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    491 Newport Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,998

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kruayai REDFIN CORPORATION

    491 Newport Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /72

    $437,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2035 Pompano Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $438,799

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Brennan PURSUIT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2035 Pompano Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /43

    $257,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2523 Elbow Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,737

    Last Listing Agent JOCELYN BRICE UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    2523 Elbow Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /35

    $390,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    946 Boxwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,634

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

    946 Boxwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2188 Constitution Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF

    Current Estimated Value $327,070

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM SAUNDERS KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    2188 Constitution Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • 3652 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    $491,681 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3652 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,386

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3652 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /25

    $320,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2741 Birchwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF

    Current Estimated Value $322,477

    Last Listing Agent DEIRDRE WELLS WATSON REALTY CORP

    2741 Birchwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /4

    $400,990 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3326 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

3326 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    3441 Bristol Bridge Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,221

    Last Listing Agent Alex Norkus MOMENTUM REALTY

    3441 Bristol Bridge Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    728 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,252

    Last Listing Agent Tyrone Jackson UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    728 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /42

    $227,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    491 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,722

    Last Listing Agent BAILEY COOLEY DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    491 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /22

    $165,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    122 Venus Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,701

    Last Listing Agent Amy Carey MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    122 Venus Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /43

    $399,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2754 Copperwood Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,240

    Last Listing Agent JULIUS TATUM WATSON REALTY CORP

    2754 Copperwood Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    590 Timber Trace Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,838

    Last Listing Agent Gina St Leon EXP REALTY LLC

    590 Timber Trace Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /17

    $225,095 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    551 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,103

    Lennar Holly Cove Townhomes

    551 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $334,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3211 Chantilly Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,001

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Olague LOKATION

    3211 Chantilly Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /49

    $485,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2318 Torbay Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,698

    Last Listing Agent COURTNEY DEKELAITA CROSSVIEW REALTY

    2318 Torbay Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /47

    $424,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    84 Fox Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF

    Current Estimated Value $423,899

    Last Listing Agent TRINA CARTER FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    84 Fox Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /39

    $210,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    946 Boxwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF

    Current Estimated Value $384,607

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bleiel COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    946 Boxwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /31

    $276,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    443 Vineyard Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,451

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER MAHON FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    443 Vineyard Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /38

    $420,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    57 Winterbourne N Unit 15, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,460

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Moellendick FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    57 Winterbourne N Unit 15, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /24

    $198,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    287 Bonnlyn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,985

    Last Listing Agent Susan West UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    287 Bonnlyn Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /22

    $493,948 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3626 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,070

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3626 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /35

    $297,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    66 Fox Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,352

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Heggestad FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    66 Fox Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /94

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3528 Lullwater Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,360

    Last Listing Agent Neil Avery WATSON REALTY CORP

    3528 Lullwater Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /52

    $411,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    2031 Theta Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,009

2031 Theta Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home