33,638

Orange Park, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /66

    $360,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    717 Winfred Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    This 4 bedroom and 3 bath brick beauty is situated on large corner lot in the heart of Orange Park. $50,000 solar panels included! Home sits on over .5 of an acre and has room for R/V or boat storage. No HOA or CDD in this established neighborhood. The conveniently located Orange Park home has been lovingly updated and upgraded for you! Close to shopping, NAS Jax and only 35 minutes to the beach.

    Sonya Barber ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    717 Winfred Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /10

    $2,040 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2241 George Wythe Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (904) 925-3328

    2241 George Wythe Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /19

    $294,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1407 Marcia Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,201

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL LLC

    1407 Marcia Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /34

      Est $366,424 Not Listed For Sale

      689 San Robar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      689 San Robar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MEHAK STEVENS COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /35

    $234,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 902, Orange Park, FL 32065

    This is the right townhome for you. Home features vinyl flooring downstairs and upstairs. Downstairs features open kitchen, family and dining room combo, half bath, screened-in patio, & 1-car garage. Upstairs features 3 large bedrooms, two full baths, & laundry room. Kids and teens enjoy walking to school until high school. Enjoy a peaceful walk with the family and pet to the Village Amenity

    Jacques Guillaume SOLSTICE REALTY, LLC

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 902, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /16

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2834 Tanglewood Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and

    (904) 736-6725

    2834 Tanglewood Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /30

    $410,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3852 Sweetbriar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,372

    Last Listing Agent Willie Singleton DREAM BIG REALTY OF JAX LLC

    3852 Sweetbriar Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3511 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $388,173

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    688 Claire Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    NEW and improved** Welcome to this beautiful home located in a peaceful Orange Park neighborhood - with no HOA or CDD fees! This home has been thoroughly modernized featuring brand NEW upgrades - including the roof, HVAC systems, the kitchen, water heater, paved driveway, garage door, and fence! The interior is spacious, and modern with ample living, entertainment, and work space! The cozy

    TYLER SHI FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    688 Claire Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /19

    $2,220 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3899 Pebble Brooke Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (904) 736-5638

    3899 Pebble Brooke Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /31

    $190,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2662 Carmel Ct Unit A, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,360

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moore MOMENTUM REALTY

    2662 Carmel Ct Unit A, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3504 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,404
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /48

    $382,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    Edison Plan at Wilford Preserve - 50' Homesites, Orange Park, FL 32073

    A welcoming double-door entry leads into the Edison. The home features five bedrooms and 9-foot ceilings throughout. The open and inviting great room, dining area, and kitchen include a chef’s kitchen with a roomy solid-surface island for gathering. There is also plenty of storage in the walk-in pantry. The primary suite is located away from the two additional bedrooms and includes a private en

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    2639 Firethorn Ave Unit 36458182, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /20

    $2,490

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    890 Thoroughbred Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (904) 615-8156

    890 Thoroughbred Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /24

    $360,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3905 Leatherwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,954

    Last Listing Agent KRISTEN MORGAN PMI DAVIS REALTY

    3905 Leatherwood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /33

      Est $342,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Miller St, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1833 Miller St, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MATILDA HILA MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /51

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    4149 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Move-in ready 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in Arbor Mill in Orange Park built in 2018 with upgrades already completed for the next owner. Offering over 2,000 sq ft, this home features an open-concept layout, smart home features, solar panels, water softener, and a finished 2-car garage with dedicated AC for flexible bonus space beyond parking. The split-bedroom floor plan provides comfortable everyday

    Margarita Cavanagh KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    4149 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /18

    $2,470 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3180 Wandering Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Some photos may feature virtual furniture staging, which is intended to help visualize the space and potential designs. The rental home does not come with any furniture shown in the images and these virtual images do not represent actual furnishings. Residents must furnish their own home.Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per

    (904) 441-5104

    3180 Wandering Oaks Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /68

    $225,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 803, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,494

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bain PA WATSON REALTY CORP

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 803, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3359 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3359 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

  • /13

    $170,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft

    575 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 901, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Welcome to easy living in the heart of Oakleaf Plantation! This well-maintained ground-floor 2BR/2BA condo offers 1,049 sq ft of comfortable and functional space - perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors. The open concept layout connects the living, dining, and kitchen area, while the split-bedroom design provides added privacy. Enjoy your private patio with extra storage, plus

    SHARON GRIFFITH IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    575 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 901, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /16

    $2,225 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2222 Thomas Lynch Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

(904) 650-6586

    2222 Thomas Lynch Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /37

    $255,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    517 Dennis Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hatcher WATSON REALTY CORP

    517 Dennis Ave, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /15

      Est $400,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Oakleaf Village Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1128 Oakleaf Village Pkwy, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,888
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /40

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    317 Frog Hollow Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    A 1960's screened pool home in a the most desirable neighborhood in Orange Park. If you love mid century modern this is the home foryou. Large windows look out over a huge screened pool in a very private back yard. All systems have been updated and well maintained. The home is all concrete block construction for ease of maintenance. This home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths plus a wonderful

    LESLIE SMITH FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    317 Frog Hollow Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /16

    $1,755 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1504 Pawnee St, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (904) 938-3172

    1504 Pawnee St, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /61

    $400,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3242 Millpond Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,799

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Toussaint TOUSSAINT GROUP REALTY LLC

    3242 Millpond Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /19

      Est $218,323 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      642 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,668
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /47

    $354,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    1618 Bristol Place, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Welcome to Village Green the most desirable neighborhood in Orange Park. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2 car garage. This home offers 1,995 square feet of comfortable living with a functional layout and bright, open living areas with a wood burning fire place. Featuring updated windows, a separate laundry room, and a garage with plenty of storage space, the home also includes a transfer

    RENEE LAMBORN HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1618 Bristol Place, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /17

    $2,520 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    880 Thoroughbred Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and

    (904) 792-6594

    880 Thoroughbred Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /6

    $86,220 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1111 Crown Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $105,146 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,719

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    1111 Crown Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /25

      Est $142,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Sunrise Village Dr Unit A, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2660 Sunrise Village Dr Unit A, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL WORKMAN WORKMAN REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /50

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    2909 Piedmont Manor Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with an attached 2 car garage welcomes you with a layout that just feels right from the moment you walk in. Natural light fills the living spaces, creating a warm and comfortable flow that makes everyday living both easy & efficient. At the heart of the home, the kitchen is both stylish and practical, featuring granite

    HELEN JONES UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    2909 Piedmont Manor Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /14

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4220 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Property Id: 2504070Welcome to this clean, well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought-after Oakleaf / Orange Park area. The home features a functional open layout with a modern kitchen, bar seating, dining area, and spacious living space. All three bedrooms offer ample storage, with a convenient 2.5 bath layout.This home is shown furnished for

    (904) 817-2561

    4220 Plantation Oaks Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /49

    $255,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    521 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,926

    Last Listing Agent Kat Wetmore BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    521 Clermont Ave S, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /19

      Est $256,876 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      621 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /26

    $349,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft

    2659 Holly Point Rd W, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Nestled in the desirable Docktors Lake area, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home sits on a large wooded lot offering privacy and natural beauty. Fresh paint, new carpet, and updated appliances add a move-in-ready feel. Inside, enjoy a warm, inviting layout with a cozy fireplace and spacious living areas. The primary suite features a bonus room--perfect for a home office, nursery, or flex space. Step

    Misty Williams WATSON REALTY CORP

    2659 Holly Point Rd W, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /14

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    260 Foxridge Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Property Id: 1707016-Near churches, schools, parks, and variety of restaurants-Quiet neighborhood-Large front yard-Screened patio-Pool

    (904) 817-3783

    260 Foxridge Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /30

    $300,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    581 Charles Carroll St, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,642

    Last Listing Agent COURTNEY DAVIS LLC 904 REALTY LLC

    581 Charles Carroll St, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /8

      Est $444,565 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Saint Charles Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3709 Saint Charles Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,036
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home