1,088

Recently Sold Orange Park, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /79

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1156 Spanish Bay Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,920

    Last Listing Agent Rene Hartzell ALL REAL ESTATE OPTIONS INC

    1156 Spanish Bay Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /106

    $620,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1207 Harbour Town Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,479

    Last Listing Agent VICTORIA GREGORY SHOE REALTY INC

    1207 Harbour Town Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /52

    $411,500

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2031 Theta Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,009

    Last Listing Agent Eden Jordan COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2031 Theta Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /18

    $350,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3627 Live Oak Hollow Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,980

    Last Listing Agent TANYA BROWN FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    3627 Live Oak Hollow Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /9

    $104,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2634 Gifford Ave Unit B, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,797

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Hendricks PONTE VEDRA PALM VALLEY REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC

    2634 Gifford Ave Unit B, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /61

    $362,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1521 Cotton Clover Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,185

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hancock RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    1521 Cotton Clover Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /57

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3030 Woodveil Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,351

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Griffin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    3030 Woodveil Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $259,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    531 Ryker Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,069

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ballard HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

    531 Ryker Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /37

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    751 Wakemont Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,726

    Last Listing Agent INDIA POWELL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    751 Wakemont Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $430,596

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3134 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,667

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3134 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /39

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3599 Mateo Place, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,738

    Last Listing Agent Parvesh Saluja AURORA REALTY GROUP

    3599 Mateo Place, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /17

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3034 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,332

    Last Listing Agent Taariq Sheares JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    3034 Firethorn Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /23

    $266,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1614 Ibis Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,682

    Last Listing Agent HOLLIE SIMMONS GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC

    1614 Ibis Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    675 Bowie Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,499

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    675 Bowie Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $264,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    541 Coppitt Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,130

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    541 Coppitt Dr S, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    807 Bellshire Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,986

    Last Listing Agent CHARRELLE CRITTENDEN HOMEHEART REALTY LLC

    807 Bellshire Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /23

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3369 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,527

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3369 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /33

    $417,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1716 Grove Park Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,151

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

    1716 Grove Park Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /70

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1465 Shadow Creek Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,499

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Ramos CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    1465 Shadow Creek Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /50

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2807 Paces Ferry Rd S, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,633

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    2807 Paces Ferry Rd S, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /86

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4468 Gray Hawk St, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,833

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4468 Gray Hawk St, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /37

    $362,990

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3373 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,674

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3373 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /31

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    785 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 622, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF

    Current Estimated Value $197,678

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bartlett UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    785 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 622, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /46

    $537,500

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1468 Shadow Creek Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,133

    Last Listing Agent ROSARIO LAMPE EXP REALTY LLC

    1468 Shadow Creek Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /46

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    772 Camp Francis Johnson Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,918

    Last Listing Agent Chetan Patel SUPREME PATH BROKERAGE LLC

    772 Camp Francis Johnson Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /23

    $236,250

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3886 Pebble Brooke Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,832

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jenks RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    3886 Pebble Brooke Cir S, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /16

    $220,095

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    555 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,451

    Lennar Holly Cove Townhomes

    555 Holly Lakes Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    820 Filmore Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,312

    Last Listing Agent Tyrone Jackson UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    820 Filmore Ln, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /13

    $338,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3384 Golden Eye Dr Unit 153, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

3384 Golden Eye Dr Unit 153, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /8

    $486,799

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3505 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    3505 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /34

    $237,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    804 Lightwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF

    Current Estimated Value $378,465

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Barfoot JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    804 Lightwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /85

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    668 Fingal Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,304

    Last Listing Agent John Germaine WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

    668 Fingal Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /31

    $287,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    222 Beechwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,068

    Last Listing Agent Katie Shoda HONEYCOMB REALTY LLC

    222 Beechwood Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3603 Old Village Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF

    Current Estimated Value $440,573

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ballard HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

    3603 Old Village Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1064 Bear Claw Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,129

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Williams WATSON REALTY CORP

    1064 Bear Claw Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /26

    $335,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    538 Blue Grass Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,840

    Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    538 Blue Grass Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /21

    $233,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2630 Malibu Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,379

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Jordan NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC

    2630 Malibu Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /24

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    813 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,291

    Last Listing Agent NATALIA VAUGHN HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    813 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /37

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1692 Balsa Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,432

    Last Listing Agent LARA MATHIS BYERS PROPERTIES, INC.

    1692 Balsa Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /20

    $275,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2112 Beta Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $291,193

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Krill LOKATION

    2112 Beta Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home