299

Recently Sold Orange, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $49,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    000 Angie Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    • Land
    • 5.5 Acres
    • $9,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Libby Mitchell REGENCY Real Estate Professionals

    000 Angie Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /7

    $69,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10545 Old Texas 87, Orange, TX 77632

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $9,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hughes American Real Estate Orange

    10545 Old Texas 87, Orange, TX 77632
  • /7

    $143,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    545 Gardenia Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,498

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Scarborough Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    545 Gardenia Ave, Orange, TX 77630
  • /25

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    379 Rose Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,005

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lange Lange Realty Group

    379 Rose Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /16

    $264,646 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1575 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,263

1575 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
  • /37

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3212 Timberlane Cir, Orange, TX 77632

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,330

3212 Timberlane Cir, Orange, TX 77632
  • /27

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2324 Manley Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,771

    Last Listing Agent EVELYN TAYLOR Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    2324 Manley Cir, Orange, TX 77630
  • /34

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3300 Chasse Ridge Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,748

3300 Chasse Ridge Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /6

    $267,570 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1285 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Little Cypress Grove

    1285 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632
  • /26

    $286,420 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1240 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Little Cypress Grove

    1240 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
  • /33

    $225,030 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    5640 Spoonbill Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Mallard Lakes

    5640 Spoonbill Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /34

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1302 Dawnwood, Orange, TX 77632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,641

1302 Dawnwood, Orange, TX 77632
  • /29

    $132,800 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3020 Western Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,648

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Eaton Eaton Real Estate Company,LLC

    3020 Western Ave, Orange, TX 77630
  • /6

    $28,499 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    418 Knox Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,162

    Last Listing Agent Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    418 Knox Ave, Orange, TX 77630
  • /6

    $249,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1320 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1320 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
  • /23

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2705 Terrace Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,173

2705 Terrace Cir, Orange, TX 77630
  • /20

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    256 N Teal Rd, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,921

    Last Listing Agent Benny Rodriguez Rodriguez and Associates

    256 N Teal Rd, Orange, TX 77632
  • /50

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9010 Taylor Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,437

    Last Listing Agent Diane McNelis Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    9010 Taylor Cir, Orange, TX 77630
  • /36

    $258,495 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5645 Spoonbill Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Mallard Lakes

    5645 Spoonbill Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /16

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3425 Little Cypress Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,085

3425 Little Cypress Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /25

    $220,520 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5690 Spoonbill Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    5690 Spoonbill Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /35

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    5450 Polar Rd, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,462

5450 Polar Rd, Orange, TX 77632
  • /31

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    5032 Old Peveto Rd, Orange, TX 77632

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,273

5032 Old Peveto Rd, Orange, TX 77632
  • /29

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6319 Bentwater Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 528 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,938

6319 Bentwater Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /33

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7640 Sandra St, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Petrie RE/MAX Pro

    7640 Sandra St, Orange, TX 77632
  • /18

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2228 Norwood Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,449

    Last Listing Agent Laura Doughty Southern Trust Realty

    2228 Norwood Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /7

    $254,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    18555 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

18555 Henley Way, Orange, TX 77630
  • /7

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    650 Center St, Orange, TX 77630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,472

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cross River Realty

    650 Center St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /12

    $49,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2499 Charlotte St, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,333

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    2499 Charlotte St, Orange, TX 77632
  • /23

    $239,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2024 International Ave, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,178

2024 International Ave, Orange, TX 77632
  • /13

    $89,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3475 Pelican St, Orange, TX 77630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,338

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hommel Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3475 Pelican St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /50

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5456 Albert Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,273

    Last Listing Agent George Huntoon eXp Realty LLC

    5456 Albert Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /6

    $242,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6825 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

6825 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
  • /21

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4138 Blue Bird Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,667

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Scarborough Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    4138 Blue Bird Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /43

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1464 N Lewis Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,363

1464 N Lewis Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /6

    $242,905 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1255 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

1255 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
  • /43

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2309 Tilley Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,301

2309 Tilley Cir, Orange, TX 77630
  • /22

    $257,750 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1225 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,753

1225 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
  • /27

    $268,490 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5650 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    5650 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /28

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    313 Camellia Ave, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,311

    Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

    313 Camellia Ave, Orange, TX 77630

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home