299

Recently Sold Orange, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3202 Montclair, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,523

    Last Listing Agent Natosha Startzell Heritage Homes & Ranches

    3202 Montclair, Orange, TX 77632
  • /42

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    246 Spooner, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,553

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Sanders Red Door Realty

    246 Spooner, Orange, TX 77630
  • /45

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5912 Mesquite Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Webster Connect Realty.com

    5912 Mesquite Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /6

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1948 W Kirby Ave, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,000

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Hommel Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    1948 W Kirby Ave, Orange, TX 77632
  • /41

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11 Finwick Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,539

    Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

    11 Finwick Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7932 Gail St, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,471

    Last Listing Agent Holly Petrie RE/MAX Pro

    7932 Gail St, Orange, TX 77632
  • /29

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3301 Pelican St, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,905

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hughes American Real Estate Orange

    3301 Pelican St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /11

    $19,100 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4939 Rash Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $11/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,333

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

    4939 Rash Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /5

    $252,995 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1275 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Little Cypress Grove

    1275 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632
  • /23

    $167,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1701 Robin Ave, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,204

1701 Robin Ave, Orange, TX 77632
  • /36

    $239,190 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5630 Wood Duck Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Mallard Lakes

    5630 Wood Duck Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /22

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2012 Melwood Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,187

2012 Melwood Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /23

    $294,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11444 Fm 1130, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,446

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Tucker ByOwner.com

    11444 Fm 1130, Orange, TX 77632
  • /27

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5065 Turner Rd, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,540

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Webster Connect Realty.com

    5065 Turner Rd, Orange, TX 77630
  • /24

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2207 Spring Oak Ln, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,645

2207 Spring Oak Ln, Orange, TX 77632
  • /10

    $264,091 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1295 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Little Cypress Grove

    1295 Little Cypress Lp, Orange, TX 77632
  • /27

    $277,950 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4406 Sequoia Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,626

4406 Sequoia Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /28

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7650 Alice St, Orange, TX 77632

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karisa Tinsley JLA Realty

    7650 Alice St, Orange, TX 77632
  • /23

    $227,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3420 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3420 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /36

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4403 Persimmon Cir, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,769

4403 Persimmon Cir, Orange, TX 77630
  • /32

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6208 Rosewood Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,420

6208 Rosewood Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /27

    $248,490 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    5670 Wood Duck Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    5670 Wood Duck Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /31

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    321 S 44th St, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,592

    Last Listing Agent Tafi Daniels RE/MAX ONE - Premier

    321 S 44th St, Orange, TX 77630
  • /27

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6071 Broussard Cir, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAMES GRUBBS Summers Cook & Company

    6071 Broussard Cir, Orange, TX 77632
  • /6

    $129,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3911 Fm 1136, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,949

    Last Listing Agent Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

    3911 Fm 1136, Orange, TX 77632
  • /32

    $226,160 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3400 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Reserve at Mallard Lakes

    3400 Canvasback Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /29

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3381 Carpenter Rd, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,667

    Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

    3381 Carpenter Rd, Orange, TX 77630
  • /8

    $92,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5865 Hudnall Rd, Orange, TX 77632

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $30,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Webster Connect Realty.com

    5865 Hudnall Rd, Orange, TX 77632
  • /6

    $291,180 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1100 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,663

    Last Listing Agent Libby Mitchell REGENCY Real Estate Professionals

    1100 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
  • /27

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2810 Chasse Ridge Dr, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,690

2810 Chasse Ridge Dr, Orange, TX 77632
  • /6

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1355 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,871

1355 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
  • /25

    $230,910 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3365 Mallard Lake, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    3365 Mallard Lake, Orange, TX 77632
  • /5

    $242,045 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6750 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Orange Gardens

    6750 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
  • /19

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1908 Maple Ave, Orange, TX 77632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,367

1908 Maple Ave, Orange, TX 77632
  • /29

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    805 Hickory Trail, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,537

805 Hickory Trail, Orange, TX 77632
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2219 W Sunset Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,469

2219 W Sunset Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /6

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1550 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

1550 Little Cypress Loop, Orange, TX 77632
  • /7

    $254,475 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6755 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,689

6755 Arbor Way, Orange, TX 77630
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    303 Waterwood Dr, Orange, TX 77630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,667

    Last Listing Agent Holly Petrie RE/MAX Pro

    303 Waterwood Dr, Orange, TX 77630
  • /35

    $559,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1830 Langham Forest Blvd, Orange, TX 77630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,103

1830 Langham Forest Blvd, Orange, TX 77630

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home