6,652

Properties in ZIP Code 22960

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $273,962 Not Listed For Sale

      20322 Gum Tree Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20322 Gum Tree Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rosas EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $228,942 Not Listed For Sale

      20459 Lahore Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20459 Lahore Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Mike Butters EXP Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $246,496 Not Listed For Sale

      20395 Lahore Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      20395 Lahore Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 445 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KRISTEL HARRIS EXP REALTY LLC - STAFFORD

    • /6

      Est $568,608 Not Listed For Sale

      20530 Bickers Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • Studio
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20530 Bickers Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Loni Colvin United Real Estate Horizon

    • /2

      Est $309,343 Not Listed For Sale

      12294 Fox Den Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12294 Fox Den Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent David Brewer BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /15

      Est $306,081 Not Listed For Sale

      12375 Campbell Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12375 Campbell Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TREY DURHAM Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $425,866 Not Listed For Sale

      11345 Crestview Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11345 Crestview Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $223,500

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Crabtree Montague, Miller & Company

    • /2

      Est $400,346 Not Listed For Sale

      11444 Knolls Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11444 Knolls Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent DREW TAYLOR CORCORAN WILEY-ORANGE

    • /2

      Est $281,618 Not Listed For Sale

      19229 Lahore Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19229 Lahore Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Helleu Turner BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Est $304,615 Not Listed For Sale

      18672 Brick Church Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18672 Brick Church Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Norman Slye Real Broker, LLC

    • /17

      Est $338,215 Not Listed For Sale

      18545 Brick Church Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18545 Brick Church Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,700
      • Jun 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Paxson Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $322,563 Not Listed For Sale

      19142 Constitution Hwy, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      19142 Constitution Hwy, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Philip Thornton Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $347,667 Not Listed For Sale

      16375 Shannon Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16375 Shannon Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hudson RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $260,655 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Harper Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      321 Harper Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,050
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LAURA FUTTY LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $211,796 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Harper Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      342 Harper Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Herndon Jack Samuels Realty

    • /18

      Est $215,906 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Harper Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      326 Harper Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Samuels MacDoc Property Mangement LLC

    • /2

      Est $267,826 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Harper Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      310 Harper Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Matalavage Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /27

      Est $529,895 Not Listed For Sale

      15186 Buena Vista Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15186 Buena Vista Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Dec 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karen Morris Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    • /2

      Est $505,699 Not Listed For Sale

      15179 Woodcrest Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15179 Woodcrest Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hudson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $392,678 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Byrd St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      172 Byrd St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Missy Garrison Montague, Miller & Company

    • /2

      Est $322,105 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Caroline St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      285 Caroline St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Brown Montague, Miller & Company

    • /2

      Est $213,681 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Bowler Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      137 Bowler Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $131,900

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Massaro CORCORAN WILEY-ORANGE

    • /2

      Est $148,437 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Bowler Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      141 Bowler Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 268% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,350

      Last Listing Agent Anne Corbin Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $334,899 Not Listed For Sale

      202 W Main St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      202 W Main St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,010

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Kane Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Est $229,520 Not Listed For Sale

      14596 Porterfield Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14596 Porterfield Dr, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

• /2

      Est $306,736 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Newton St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      268 Newton St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Julia Foard-Lynch Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $343,708 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Newton St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      258 Newton St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent MACK COWAN COWAN REALTY

    • /2

      Est $276,921 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Berry St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      401 Berry St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $104,000

      Last Listing Agent Carl Broyles Montague, Miller & Company

    • /22

      Est $282,860 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Berry St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      389 Berry St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Reed EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $593,213 Not Listed For Sale

      155 W Main St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      155 W Main St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Waugh-Robinson JACK SAMUELS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $274,835 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Spicers Mill Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      201 Spicers Mill Rd, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent David Coy Red Cedar Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $316,480 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Newton St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      117 Newton St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Samuels Jack Samuels Realty

    • /14

      Est $291,268 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Peliso Ave, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      248 Peliso Ave, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Herndon Jack Samuels Realty

    • /2

      Est $208,881 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Belleview Ave, Orange, VA 22960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      308 Belleview Ave, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Brown Montague, Miller & Company

    • /63

      Est $504,645 Not Listed For Sale

      129 N Madison St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      129 N Madison St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SETH BATTON FIND HOMES REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $363,092 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Landon Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      106 Landon Ln, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent JULIA PARKER LYMAN LORING WOODRIFF REAL ESTATE ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $471,275 Not Listed For Sale

      231 E Main St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      231 E Main St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $426,001

      Last Listing Agent TRICIA VAN HOOK ACCESS II REALTY

    • /2

      Est $337,814 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Barbour St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      191 Barbour St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,500
      • Apr 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent MACK COWAN COWAN REALTY

    • /2

      Est $340,242 Not Listed For Sale

      142 N Madison St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      142 N Madison St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Samuels Jack Samuels Realty

    • /2

      Est $246,778 Not Listed For Sale

      170 N Almond St, Orange, VA 22960

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      170 N Almond St, Orange, VA 22960

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Dana Amos RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home