Est $548,027 Not Listed For Sale
15201 Edgewood Dr, Orange, VA 22960
- 3 Beds
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Above List Price
- $278/SF
- 430 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $464,900
- Aug 21, 2015
Last Listing Agent Betty Westerlund Town & Country Elite Realty LL