11,392

Properties in ZIP Code 95662

Section Image
    • 6930 Pecan Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $503,073 Not Listed For Sale

      6930 Pecan Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6930 Pecan Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Griffith Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 8762 Beechcrest Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $924,897 Not Listed For Sale

      8762 Beechcrest Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8762 Beechcrest Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Arnest Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 7231 Walnut Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $889,874 Not Listed For Sale

      7231 Walnut Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7231 Walnut Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ty & MarySue Russell RE/MAX

    • 9167 Silverbrook Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $1,301,637 Not Listed For Sale

      9167 Silverbrook Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9167 Silverbrook Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Smith RE/MAX

    • 9160 Oak Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $791,742 Not Listed For Sale

      9160 Oak Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9160 Oak Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,402
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Yepez LPT Realty, Inc

    • 8918 van Moore Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Not Listed For Sale

      8918 van Moore Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8918 van Moore Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Sylvia Strombom Properties, Inc.

    • 5947 Main Ave Unit B, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $395,181 Not Listed For Sale

      5947 Main Ave Unit B, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5947 Main Ave Unit B, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shumaker Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 5945 Main Ave Unit B, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $408,686 Not Listed For Sale

      5945 Main Ave Unit B, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5945 Main Ave Unit B, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Culbertson eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 5601 Walnut Ave Unit 6, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $329,299 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Walnut Ave Unit 6, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5601 Walnut Ave Unit 6, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gustafson RealtyLab

    • 6517 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $504,776 Not Listed For Sale

      6517 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6517 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Moore Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 5945 Main Ave Unit A, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $386,458 Not Listed For Sale

      5945 Main Ave Unit A, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5945 Main Ave Unit A, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Ko eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 9172 Madison Green Ln Unit 48, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Not Listed For Sale

      9172 Madison Green Ln Unit 48, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9172 Madison Green Ln Unit 48, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nate Davis Navigate Realty

    • 5941 Main Ave Unit A, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $366,262 Not Listed For Sale

      5941 Main Ave Unit A, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5941 Main Ave Unit A, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Dodson Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 9117 Echo Point Place, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $543,462 Not Listed For Sale

      9117 Echo Point Place, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9117 Echo Point Place, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mercer Redfin Corporation

    • 8421 N Star Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $492,828 Not Listed For Sale

      8421 N Star Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8421 N Star Way, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Watts On Point Homes and Properties

    • 5750 Feitser Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $778,736 Not Listed For Sale

      5750 Feitser Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5750 Feitser Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gorman Icon Homes

    • 8593 Greenback Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Not Listed For Sale

      8593 Greenback Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8593 Greenback Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $606/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent C Fred Wilcox RE/MAX

    • 9574 Sprow Ranch Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $936,821 Not Listed For Sale

      9574 Sprow Ranch Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      9574 Sprow Ranch Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolanne Redfern KW Sac Metro

    • 5647 Walnut Ave Unit 39, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $324,582 Not Listed For Sale

      5647 Walnut Ave Unit 39, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5647 Walnut Ave Unit 39, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Chapman Krass-Cruz Management Inc

    • 5601 Walnut Ave Unit 3, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $327,944 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Walnut Ave Unit 3, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5601 Walnut Ave Unit 3, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,888
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rockey A 2 Z Homes, Inc

    • 6473 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $601,953 Not Listed For Sale

      6473 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6473 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ricky O'Neal M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    • 5647 Walnut Ave Unit 40, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $303,112 Not Listed For Sale

      5647 Walnut Ave Unit 40, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5647 Walnut Ave Unit 40, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Chapman Krass-Cruz Management Inc

    • 5647 Walnut Ave Unit 45, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $308,735 Not Listed For Sale

      5647 Walnut Ave Unit 45, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5647 Walnut Ave Unit 45, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Zhuravel KW Sac Metro

    • 9340 Orangevale Ave Unit 23, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Not Listed For Sale

      9340 Orangevale Ave Unit 23, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9340 Orangevale Ave Unit 23, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Rodriguez Palmer Real Estate

    • 6900 Almond Ave Unit 76, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Almond Ave Unit 76, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6900 Almond Ave Unit 76, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faye Solem Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 6900 Almond Ave Unit 81, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Almond Ave Unit 81, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6900 Almond Ave Unit 81, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Johnson Hayden Outdoors Real Estate Corp

    • 6094 Amani Place, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $632,143 Not Listed For Sale

      6094 Amani Place, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6094 Amani Place, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vadim Shkrobanets Capital Group Realty, Inc.

    • 9241 Oak Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Not Listed For Sale

      9241 Oak Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9241 Oak Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randie Boardman RE/MAX

    • 6900 Almond Ave Unit 112, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Almond Ave Unit 112, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6900 Almond Ave Unit 112, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Spotts BHHS Drysdale

    • 6900 Almond Ave Unit 39, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Almond Ave Unit 39, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6900 Almond Ave Unit 39, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Jul 23, 2021

• 9340 Orangevale Ave Unit 47, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Not Listed For Sale

      9340 Orangevale Ave Unit 47, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9340 Orangevale Ave Unit 47, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Olin RE/MAX

    • 8608 Parkerland Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $810,320 Not Listed For Sale

      8608 Parkerland Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8608 Parkerland Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam O'Neil O'Neil Real Estate

    • 6416 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $499,707 Not Listed For Sale

      6416 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6416 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

• 6465 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $515,765 Not Listed For Sale

      6465 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6465 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Eklund Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 6389 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $488,659 Not Listed For Sale

      6389 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6389 Brando Loop, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Meyer eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 6900 Almond Ave Unit 45, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Not Listed For Sale

      6900 Almond Ave Unit 45, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6900 Almond Ave Unit 45, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

• 5607 Landaker Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $814,565 Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Landaker Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5607 Landaker Ln, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maddox Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 8599 Mandorla Cir, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $859,149 Not Listed For Sale

      8599 Mandorla Cir, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8599 Mandorla Cir, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam O'Neil O'Neil Real Estate

    • 5943 Main Ave Unit F, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Est $399,540 Not Listed For Sale

      5943 Main Ave Unit F, Orangevale, CA 95662

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5943 Main Ave Unit F, Orangevale, CA 95662

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Yoffie Keller Williams Realty EDH

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home