$277,000
6892 Northcrest Way E Unit D16, Clarkston, MI 48346
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,863 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $149/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $317,354
Last Listing Agent Jamie Kane Real Estate One-Brighton